Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2019
Mid Trail
Trail Uewersauer 2019
Results
Mid Trail
switch Discipline:
Mid Trail
Uewersauer Trail
Team Trail
Mid Trail
Walk 31,60km
Sprint Trail
Walk 21km
Walk 10,2km
Download complete list
further result to download
Team_Einzelzeiten.pdf
Mid Trail Einzelzeiten.pdf
Uewersauer Trail Einzelzeiten.pdf
Sprint_ Einzelzeiten.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Lehners, Scharel
1.
M
1986
712
LUX
C.A.E.G.
02:25:11 (02:25:10)
2.
2.
2.
Day, Nicolas
2.
M
1994
657
BEL
02:25:35 (02:25:31)
3.
3.
3.
Licinio, Melanda
3.
M
1978
679
LUX
KPMG Luxembourg
02:40:10 (02:40:08)
4.
4.
4.
Quintus, Luc
4.
M
1980
833
LUX
02:40:23 (02:40:21)
5.
5.
5.
Leonard, Cedric
5.
M
1986
896
BEL
02:40:36 (02:40:30)
6.
6.
6.
Leon, Schenke
6.
M
2000
745
DEU
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
02:41:38 (02:41:36)
7.
7.
7.
GONDERINGER, Eric
7.
M
1989
770
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees / Team Snooze
02:42:44 (02:42:43)
8.
8.
8.
Antonio, Jimenez Sanchez
8.
M
1987
803
ESP
SNE
02:42:50 (02:42:47)
9.
9.
9.
Jérôme, ANTOINE
9.
M
1971
884
FRA
Team Axo-Sport
02:42:59 (02:42:55)
10.
10.
10.
Saint, Alexandre
10.
M
1988
821
BEL
02:43:07 (02:39:15)
11.
11.
11.
Toutsch, Nicolas
11.
M
1987
638
LUX
TNTB
02:43:49 (02:43:48)
12.
12.
12.
Hodgson, Gavin
12.
M
1978
854
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
02:44:26 (02:43:58)
13.
14.
13.
Mayerus, Stephane
13.
M
1974
829
FRA
02:48:11 (02:47:55)
14.
15.
14.
Dally, Tim
14.
M
1985
890
DEU
Sport Schneider Trail Team
02:49:04 (02:49:03)
15.
16.
15.
Cambron, Xavier
15.
M
1974
823
BEL
CELTIC
02:50:01 (02:49:57)
16.
17.
16.
Wilson, Richie
16.
M
1981
179
IRL
02:50:08 (00:00:00)
17.
19.
17.
Donkols, Stephan
17.
M
1985
627
LUX
CA Schifflange
02:51:17 (02:51:15)
18.
20.
18.
Rybakov, Oleksandr
18.
M
1981
781
UKR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
02:54:30 (02:54:18)
19.
21.
19.
Sébastien, Spedalotto
19.
M
1979
883
FRA
Team Axo-Sport
02:55:38 (02:55:33)
20.
22.
20.
Kustos, Szabolcs
20.
M
1980
729
HUN
Vasas SC
02:56:08 (02:56:07)
21.
23.
21.
Resslinger, Jules
21.
M
1991
905
LUX
02:56:20 (02:56:10)
22.
25.
22.
François, Aurélien
22.
M
1991
744
BEL
02:56:52 (02:56:49)
23.
26.
23.
Schwebach, Paul
23.
M
1977
636
LUX
02:57:22 (02:57:17)
24.
27.
24.
Ribeiro Souza, Caio
24.
M
1986
616
BRA
Secolux
02:57:59 (02:57:50)
25.
28.
25.
Bucciarelli, Brice
25.
M
1978
771
FRA
Trispeed Mamer
02:58:02 (02:58:01)
26.
29.
26.
Rafael, Coimbra
26.
M
1993
766
LUX
02:58:05 (02:58:00)
27.
30.
27.
Flavio, Coimbra
27.
M
1994
902
LUX
Barico
02:58:12 (02:58:09)
28.
32.
28.
Haasters, Peer
28.
M
1981
815
DEU
LC Uzwil
02:58:13 (02:58:10)
29.
33.
29.
KAUTEN, Christophe
29.
M
1988
731
BEL
02:58:28 (02:58:25)
30.
34.
30.
Schilke, Patrick
30.
M
1990
684
ESP
02:58:38 (02:58:35)
31.
35.
31.
Dossin, Jehan
31.
M
1985
609
BEL
Trilux
02:59:28 (02:59:26)
32.
36.
32.
Pommer, Mario
32.
M
1973
667
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
03:00:21 (03:00:17)
33.
37.
33.
Bertemes, Christian
33.
M
1977
628
LUX
03:00:24 (03:00:19)
34.
38.
34.
Dupont, Loïc
34.
M
1990
838
BEL
03:01:25 (03:01:18)
35.
39.
35.
Henrion, Florian
35.
M
1989
720
BEL
03:01:52 (03:01:52)
36.
40.
36.
BETZ, Jean-Claude
36.
M
1979
748
LUX
Arméi
03:02:35 (03:02:34)
37.
41.
37.
Kévin, ARCO-RUBINO
37.
M
1993
830
BEL
03:02:58 (03:02:28)
38.
42.
38.
Vodislav, Adrian
38.
M
1990
693
ROU
Trilux
03:03:10 (03:02:56)
39.
43.
39.
Costantini, Steve
39.
M
1975
774
LUX
CA Dudelange/ FatBetty
03:03:33 (03:03:29)
40.
44.
40.
Gillen, André
40.
M
1961
876
LUX
03:04:15 (03:04:08)
41.
45.
41.
Frank, RUPPERT
41.
M
1975
787
LUX
Gehecksrunner
03:04:26 (03:04:24)
42.
46.
42.
Kiesch, Jeff
42.
M
1989
873
LUX
03:05:04 (03:05:02)
43.
47.
43.
CALDERON SOARES, Daniel
43.
M
1980
804
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
03:07:18 (03:07:16)
44.
49.
44.
Kraemer, Jens
44.
M
1969
714
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
03:08:22 (03:08:18)
45.
50.
45.
Schroeder, Jean-Paul
45.
M
1964
819
LUX
ING Luxembourg
03:10:10 (03:10:08)
46.
51.
46.
Thilmany, Luc
46.
M
1980
772
LUX
03:10:21 (03:10:18)
47.
52.
47.
MANIORA, Alexandre
47.
M
1975
637
FRA
TRACING.LU
03:10:27 (03:10:22)
48.
53.
48.
Didier, Florent
48.
M
1989
690
BEL
03:10:30 (03:10:14)
49.
54.
49.
Himmiche, Kamel
49.
M
1982
715
FRA
03:10:32 (03:10:27)
50.
55.
50.
Berkes, Germain
50.
M
1960
871
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
03:11:00 (03:10:55)
51.
56.
51.
Kesseler, Stefan
51.
M
1975
853
DEU
03:11:24 (03:11:15)
52.
57.
52.
Lipa, Jirka
52.
M
1975
800
CZE
03:11:51 (03:11:43)
53.
58.
53.
Aleksandar, Ristovski
53.
M
1985
625
LUX
03:12:58 (03:12:49)
54.
59.
54.
DUPONT, Frédéric J.
54.
M
1975
756
BEL
03:13:02 (03:12:52)
55.
60.
55.
Wahl, Olivier
55.
M
1969
889
LUX
CA Fola
03:13:07 (03:13:05)
56.
61.
56.
Zahlen, Pit
56.
M
1993
666
LUX
03:13:15 (03:13:15)
57.
62.
57.
FERNANDEZ, Santiago
57.
M
1972
795
LUX
KPMG Luxembourg
03:13:51 (03:13:47)
58.
64.
58.
Karlis, Grinbergs
58.
M
1973
880
LVA
03:15:08 (03:15:04)
59.
65.
59.
Morgese, Gerald
59.
M
1975
901
FRA
CAPHG
03:15:26 (03:15:19)
60.
66.
60.
Kiesch, Tom
60.
M
1990
673
LUX
03:15:45 (03:15:44)
61.
67.
61.
Klonski, Luc
61.
M
1978
602
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
03:16:08 (03:16:05)
62.
69.
62.
Michels, Guy
62.
M
1977
685
LUX
03:16:18 (03:16:03)
63.
71.
63.
FARIA, CARLOS
63.
M
1983
704
POR
Kichechef
03:16:42 (03:16:37)
64.
72.
64.
Holtz, Alain
64.
M
1968
737
LUX
03:16:46 (03:16:38)
65.
74.
65.
Lückert, Matthias
65.
M
1964
747
DEU
03:17:22 (03:17:16)
66.
75.
66.
TROPIANO, OTTAVIO
66.
M
1977
801
ITA
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
03:17:54 (03:17:51)
67.
76.
67.
Glinsek, Sebastjan
67.
M
1983
629
SI
03:18:01 (03:17:45)
68.
77.
68.
Donven, Marc
68.
M
1986
644
LUX
03:18:32 (03:18:16)
69.
78.
69.
Gibon, Thomas
69.
M
1986
844
FRA
LIST
03:19:03 (03:18:47)
70.
79.
70.
Orlando, Nicola
70.
M
1973
708
ITA
03:19:47 (03:19:33)
71.
80.
71.
Schneider, Roland
71.
M
1966
741
LUX
03:20:00 (03:19:54)
72.
81.
72.
Carbon, Christian
72.
M
1977
778
DEU
Grojos LTF Elversberg
03:20:03 (03:20:03)
73.
82.
73.
Machhaus, Alexander
73.
M
1986
885
DEU
03:20:26 (03:20:20)
74.
83.
74.
NOËL, Nicolas
74.
M
1994
35
FRA
FatBettyRun
03:22:11 (00:00:00)
75.
84.
75.
Lopes, David
75.
M
1985
834
LUX
Amicale des P&T Luxemburg
03:22:29 (03:22:24)
76.
85.
76.
Van Renterghem, Mehdi
76.
M
1983
812
BEL
03:22:38 (03:22:21)
77.
86.
77.
Chavanne, Jean francois
77.
M
1974
669
BEL
03:23:15 (03:23:07)
78.
87.
78.
CHAVANNE, Bertrand
78.
M
1973
617
BEL
Tharés Team Trail
03:23:15 (03:23:07)
79.
88.
79.
Strobant, Adrien
79.
M
1987
619
FRA
03:23:58 (03:23:39)
80.
89.
80.
Strobant, Clément
80.
M
1989
620
FRA
03:23:59 (03:23:40)
81.
90.
81.
André, Hubert
81.
M
1968
753
LUX
03:24:01 (03:23:46)
82.
92.
82.
Hilbert, Georges
82.
M
1973
750
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
03:24:50 (03:24:45)
83.
94.
83.
Sproge, Jevgenijs
83.
M
1983
836
LAT
KPMG Luxembourg
03:25:12 (03:24:50)
84.
95.
84.
Goetzinger, Frank
84.
M
1972
878
LUX
03:25:12 (03:25:04)
85.
96.
85.
Issartel, Guilhem
85.
M
1991
711
FRA
03:25:31 (03:25:25)
86.
97.
86.
Gilles, Dessé
86.
M
1982
611
BEL
03:25:53 (03:25:45)
87.
98.
87.
Jacob, Jean
87.
M
1970
743
BEL
THArés team
03:25:53 (03:25:46)
88.
99.
88.
Vaguet, Cedric
88.
M
1984
899
BEL
les tharees
03:25:53 (03:25:47)
89.
100.
89.
Armuth, Tamas
89.
M
1976
639
LUX
03:26:16 (03:26:07)
90.
101.
90.
Biren, Alain
90.
M
1969
903
LUX
Trilux
03:26:32 (03:21:03)
91.
102.
91.
Pechstein, Ulrich
91.
M
1978
695
FRA
SCAPA Nancy Orientation
03:26:40 (03:26:40)
92.
103.
92.
MULLER, Denis
92.
M
1971
849
FRA
03:27:14 (03:26:57)
93.
104.
93.
Quesada, Matias
93.
M
1967
841
LUX
CA Malling
03:27:38 (03:27:33)
94.
105.
94.
Glaschke, Benjamin
94.
M
1976
605
DEU
Ski Sport Rotter
03:27:57 (03:27:44)
95.
106.
95.
Miguel, Afonso
95.
M
1976
792
LUX
03:28:11 (03:27:56)
96.
107.
96.
Barthel, Joe
96.
M
1969
713
LU
Recup Runners
03:28:39 (03:28:37)
97.
109.
97.
Brahmacharimayum, Devkanta Sharma
97.
M
1983
751
IND
03:29:06 (03:28:56)
98.
110.
98.
Courot, Vincent
98.
M
1987
703
FR
03:29:16 (03:29:08)
99.
111.
99.
Edwards, Richard
99.
M
1965
740
LUX
ING Luxembourg
03:29:37 (03:29:21)
100.
112.
100.
Nadalini, Luca
100.
M
1968
900
ITA
Trilux
03:29:44 (03:29:27)