Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Trail Uewersauer 2019
list of participants
Trail Uewersauer 2019
list of participants
Sprint Trail
switch Discipline (Sprint Trail)
Uewersauer Trail
Team Trail
Mid Trail
Sprint Trail
Walk 31,60km
Walk 21km
Walk 10,2km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Sprint Trail
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Dönnecke
Jan
1994
304
DEU
Ski Sport Rotter
Eisenmenger
Marvin
1989
306
LUX
Falkenstein
Dirk
1986
308
LUX
C.A. Fola
Jostock
Herbert
1962
309
DEU
LG Langsur
Wägelein
Kurt
1954
310
DEU
LG Langsur
Gasparini
Marco
1984
313
ITA
Strobant
Roger
1950
315
FRA
Sauber
Tom
1989
318
LUX
Monestes
Didier
1969
319
FR
Brandenburger
Ken
1985
320
LUX
Lumley
Andrew
1989
321
GBR
Mink
Frank
1982
323
NLD
Desmoulins
Vincent
1981
325
FRA
Meiers
Tim
1981
328
DEU
openscreen
Hastert
Sam
1986
463
LUX
Nilles
Robert
1961
465
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Magis
Jean-Benoit
1973
469
BEL
RCA SPA
Walraven
Thijs
1985
335
NED
Gaillard
Nicolas
1990
337
BEL
ING Luxembourg
Pedro
Mota Lisboa
1958
338
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Van der Ouderaa
François
1987
339
BEL
Peters Sports Team Trail
Fiore
Nick
1992
467
LUX
Bastian
Gilbert
1967
340
LUX
Hoffmann
Guy
1985
342
LUX
Lafclub Police
Conter
Lucca
1993
343
LUX
Bissener
Pol
2002
344
LUX
Weydert
marcel
1957
483
LUX
Luxembourg
Van der Heide
Carl-Jan
1985
345
NET
Mauer
Schintgen
Mike
1970
468
LUX
Pinto
Filipe
1982
346
LUX
Stoffel
Emil
2003
349
LUX
CA Dudelange
Stucchi
Jonathan
1983
350
LUX
A.S. Douanes
Steinrücke
Ansgar
1969
351
DEU
SauerlandDonkeys
Steinrücke
Felix
2003
352
DEU
SauerlandDonkeys
ARDIACA
FELIX
1969
354
ESP
FELIX
ARDIACA
1969
444
ESP
Kettenhofen
Markus
1984
357
DEU
Baldacci
Emanuele
1967
358
ITA
Altmeisch
Jeff
1986
361
LUX
Altmeisch
Jeffi
1986
445
LUX
Lanners
Bob
2002
364
LUX
Hoffmann
Jerry
1979
367
LUX
Nicklich
Philipp
1991
368
DEU
Organspende rettet Leben!
Manieri
Marco
1966
370
LUX
RBC Runners
Lebedev
Dmitry
1978
371
RUS
NSL Stroossen
Conter
Yannick
1987
373
LUX
Äischdallleefer
SCHALTZ
Jhemp
1951
376
LUX
Uliawa
Diego
1980
453
BEL
Wengler
Guy
1943
461
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Hugo
Cardoso damil
1978
446
POR
SIMOES
ARTUR
1981
379
LUX
Fernandes
Mauricio
1967
380
POR
Gonçalves
André
1992
381
PRT
Damil
Hugo
1978
382
PRT
Stepien
Michal
1978
384
POL
Geraldo
Daniel
2000
385
POR
Schintgen
Michel
2002
386
LUX
Coustenoble
Cédric
1975
388
FRA
Rincon
Adrian
1991
389
ESP
KPMG Luxembourg
BUIJS
Jemp
1967
390
LUX
CONZEMIUS
JEAN-PAUL
1972
391
LUX
FC ORANIA VEINEN
Van Rijswijck
Pit
1986
392
LUX
C. Therwer Lafschoul
Simon
Joe
1985
393
LUX
Chrescht Therwer Laaf- an Sprintschoul
Chiesa
Julien
1977
395
LUX
Fatbetty.run
KILONIS
NIKOS
1975
399
GRE
ZEUS
ELEYTHERIOU
CHRISTOS
2003
400
GRE
ZEUS
Araujo
Pablo
1996
459
BRE
Scheer
Pascal
1976
403
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Schaeffer
Luc
1975
405
LUX
Gemeng Wooltz
Chauchot
Patrick
1982
411
FRA
Cora Luxembourg RUNNING
Kayser
Dr. Jan
1975
412
LUX
Meyer
Alain
1974
413
FRA
Clees
Luca
1991
621
LUX
Zachary
Anne
1963
456
BE
Kettels
Serge
1980
455
LUX
HF CORSE
Kieffer
Olivier
1986
417
LUX
Running Raptors
Szele
Gerard
1962
418
LUX
SCHAACK
Paul
1978
420
LUX
Martin
Benjamin
1991
421
FRA
PINSON
Stéphane
1972
422
BEL
CK Running Team
COULONVAL
Hervé
1967
423
BEL
CK Running Team
HUGO
Stéphane
1972
425
BEL
CK Running Team
Tamble
Hans-Peter
1957
426
DEU
Triclowns
Peeters
Ben
1986
452
BEL
Hermes
Pit
1991
427
GER
FLA LL
Becker
Andy
1985
428
LUX
CA Bieles
Carta
Pascal
1972
429
DEU
Pawlenko
Mario
1972
462
LUX
ORANIA
Ehmann
Luc
1990
448
LUX
Schmitz
Raphaël
1974
433
LUX
Kevin
Araujo quintas
1999
434
LUX
Groben
Pascal
1977
436
LUX
Bosman
Roger
1990
437
LUX
Steil
Thomas
1962
450
DEU
LG Langsur
Morret
Didier
1970
439
BEL
Umlauf
Jason
1983
440
USA
Clappin Alien Cheeks
Braun
Lee
1989
451
LUX
FatBettyRun
Jans
Marc
1963
587
LUX
Tomas
Filipe
1990
480
LUX
Wolf
Ronny
1978
479
DEU
FC Jeunesse Useldange