Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Trail Uewersauer 2019
list of participants
Trail Uewersauer 2019
list of participants
Mid Trail
switch Discipline (Mid Trail)
Uewersauer Trail
Team Trail
Mid Trail
Sprint Trail
Walk 31,60km
Walk 21km
Walk 10,2km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Mid Trail
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
ROTH
Claude
1965
601
LUX
Klonski
Luc
1978
602
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
McKay
Ciaran
1963
603
LUX
Trilux
Kerger
Fabrice
1981
604
LUX
Glaschke
Benjamin
1976
605
DEU
Ski Sport Rotter
Fouarge
Myriam
1976
855
LUX
Weiler Tower Runners
Birchem
Jean-Marie
1978
606
LUX
/
Schmitt
Elke
1960
607
DEU
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
Bley
Simon
1984
608
DEU
Lauftreff Kirf
Dossin
Jehan
1985
609
BEL
Trilux
Fryklund
Annika
1968
610
LUX
Gilles
Dessé
1982
611
BEL
Geng
Christophe
1976
856
LUX
Lucas
Tessy
1979
612
LUX
CLAUDE
HAU
1969
613
LUX
X3M Mersch
Touzeau
Baptiste
1992
857
FRA
Knabe
Andreas
1962
614
DEU
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
Auxel
Baerbel
1959
615
DEU
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
Ribeiro Souza
Caio
1986
616
BRA
Secolux
NOËL
Nicolas
1994
35
FRA
FatBettyRun
CHAVANNE
Bertrand
1973
617
BEL
Tharés Team Trail
Spautz
Sam
1984
618
LUX
Strobant
Adrien
1987
619
FRA
Strobant
Clément
1989
620
FRA
Clees
Luca
1991
621
LUX
Charlotte
Taddei
1992
858
FRA
Guy
Bichel
1966
859
LUX
Morgese
Gerald
1975
901
FRA
CAPHG
Z\
Pit
1993
860
LUX
Foley
Patrick
1982
623
LUX
TALLIFORNIA TIGERZ
Wilson
Richie
1981
179
IRL
Gonçalves
Alda
1968
624
LUX
FatBetty.Run
Aleksandar
Ristovski
1985
625
LUX
Welter
Marie-Anne
1967
626
LUX
Tränteler
Donkols
Stephan
1985
627
LUX
CA Schifflange
Bertemes
Christian
1977
628
LUX
Glinsek
Sebastjan
1983
629
SI
Lentz
Chiara
1993
630
LUX
Cante
Alexandre
1989
631
FRA
Runtrotters
Poujade
Julie
1986
632
FRA
Runtrotters
Pascual
Fernando
1979
633
ESP
RUIZ
ROBERTO
1969
634
SPA
Duchesne
Bruno
1975
635
FRA
Schwebach
Paul
1977
636
LUX
MANIORA
Alexandre
1975
637
FRA
TRACING.LU
Toutsch
Nicolas
1987
638
LUX
TNTB
Armuth
Tamas
1976
639
LUX
Beausoleil
Guillaume
1984
640
FRA
Schenten
Manou
1988
641
LUX
Closter
Alexandre
1971
642
BEL
Herringdine
Kenneth
1980
643
USA
Donven
Marc
1986
644
LUX
Wörister
Philipp
1996
645
DEU
TF Oppen
Wörister
Harald
1962
646
DEU
Bike Aid e.V.
Epskamp
Ton
1952
647
NLD
Halsdorf
Patrick
1967
648
LUX
Macys
Gediminas
1976
649
LTU
Begam alaus
Auguin
Lindsey
1979
650
GBR
Bernard
Hengesch
1962
651
LUX
Cadudelange
Peters
Caroline
1989
652
LUX
Cabral
Lisa
1988
653
LUX
Barrela Rodrigues
Michael
1988
654
LUX
Manzi
Ryan
1982
655
USA
Masson
Julien
1994
656
BEL
Eschette
Sonny
1971
861
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Day
Nicolas
1994
657
BEL
Gemes
Attila
1974
658
LUX
Szekeres
Peter
1974
659
HUN
DESCAMPS
Pierre-André
1963
660
FRA
Schmitz
Tom
1973
661
LUX
Wörister
Roland
1963
662
DEU
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
Santos
João
1974
663
LUX
P3A Running team
Martin
Julien
1982
664
FRA
Feltus
GinGin *Nora
1989
665
LUX
RunningTeamP3A
Zahlen
Pit
1993
666
LUX
Pommer
Mario
1973
667
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Lopes
Denis
1971
668
LUX
Casino 2000
Chavanne
Jean francois
1974
669
BEL
Adomaviciute
Agne
1993
670
LTU
Clees
Fernand
1965
862
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
Tymofiejewicz
Adam
1982
671
POL
NO Speed Limit Stroossen
BINSFELD
Carine
1961
672
LUX
OUTDOORBONES
Kiesch
Tom
1990
673
LUX
Howard
Shannon
1968
674
USA
Martinez
Pablo
1974
863
SPA
Pitschi
Sandra
1975
675
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Fit in Lautern e.V.
Sébastien
Vanmechelen
1989
676
BEL
JCPMF Musson
Faber
Diane
1967
677
LUX
Jérôme
ANTOINE
1971
884
FRA
Team Axo-Sport
Budín
Viktor
1970
678
CZE
Licinio
Melanda
1978
679
LUX
KPMG Luxembourg
ZAMOUM
Malik
1982
680
FRA
Martinez
Pablo
1974
681
ESP
Weltermann
Margarete
1958
682
LUX
Billotey
Paul
1992
683
FRA
Schilke
Patrick
1990
684
ESP
Michels
Guy
1977
685
LUX
Rotenberg
Olivier
1974
686
FRA
Pascal
Noemie
1989
687
FRA
Kulesza
Anna
1977
688
POL