Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2017
Mid Trail
Trail Uewersauer 2017
Results
Mid Trail
switch Discipline:
Mid Trail
Uewersauer Trail
Team Trail
Team - Club - Trail
Team - Trail
Mid Trail
Walk 32,70km
Sprint Trail
Walk 22km
Walk 11,3km
Download complete list
further result to download
Mid Trail Split.pdf
Sprint Trail_Split.pdf
Team-Trail.pdf
Split Uewersauer Trail.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Reding, François
1.
M
1984
663
BEL
Running Concept Coaching
02:15:59
2.
2.
2.
Jay, Romain
2.
M
1984
588
FRA
02:19:34
3.
3.
3.
Schaack, Jeff
3.
M
1988
665
LUX
02:23:51
4.
4.
4.
Alexander, Frazer
4.
M
1981
595
LUX
CAB
02:31:15
5.
5.
5.
Couvidat, Pascal
5.
M
1967
669
FRA
PHAR LONGWY
02:37:17
6.
6.
6.
Verte, Patrick
6.
M
1977
668
BEL
02:40:56
7.
7.
7.
Gutierrez, Nicolas
7.
M
1986
579
CHL
02:43:45
8.
8.
8.
Kieffer, Luc
8.
M
1994
557
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
02:44:17
9.
9.
9.
Schaack, Dan
9.
M
1985
648
LUX
L.C. Spuerkeess
02:44:25
10.
10.
10.
Lasselin, Vincent
10.
M
1977
586
FRA
02:45:24
11.
11.
11.
Kasowski, Jeremy
11.
M
2000
812
L
02:46:10
12.
12.
12.
Lemaire, Constant
12.
M
1991
555
BEL
Str!ve
02:46:44
13.
14.
13.
Mimouni, Aziz
13.
M
1970
629
FRA
Team Laouazir
02:49:35
14.
15.
14.
Bisdorff, Claude
14.
M
1980
585
LUX
02:52:17
15.
16.
15.
Melanda, Licinio
15.
M
1978
739
POR
Bear Territory
02:55:08
16.
17.
16.
Gomes, Miguel
16.
M
1988
734
LUX
02:55:51
17.
18.
17.
Lammar, Thomas
17.
M
1984
813
LUX
02:56:10
18.
19.
18.
Schmit, Frank
18.
M
1977
506
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
02:56:25
19.
20.
19.
Foetz, Charel
19.
M
1980
824
LUX
02:56:41
20.
21.
20.
Schintgen, Joël
20.
M
1982
689
LUX
Rushteam Ecublens
02:56:50
21.
23.
21.
Schwebach, Paul
21.
M
1977
621
LUX
02:57:05
22.
24.
22.
Christian, Ginter
22.
M
1978
547
LUX
02:57:06
23.
25.
23.
BERG, Claude
23.
M
1978
591
LUX
CAB
02:58:49
24.
26.
24.
Kiesch, Jeff
24.
M
1989
509
LUX
03:00:34
25.
27.
25.
Michels, Guy
25.
M
1977
614
LUX
03:01:56
26.
28.
26.
Quintus, Luc
26.
M
1980
691
LUX
03:02:44
27.
29.
27.
DEMENTIN, JASON
27.
M
1989
731
FRA
Run Argonne Athlétique Club Evasion
03:03:31
28.
30.
28.
Thelen, Edgar
28.
M
1970
655
DEU
SV Pellingen
03:04:07
29.
31.
29.
Zaglaniczny, Michal
29.
M
1977
666
POL
Kafarek&Lewarek
03:06:43
30.
32.
30.
Kraemer, Jens
30.
M
1969
510
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
03:07:28
31.
33.
31.
Wahl, Olivier
31.
M
1969
609
LUX
CA Fola
03:07:30
32.
34.
32.
MATHIAS, Laurent
32.
M
1972
818
BEL
03:07:47
33.
37.
33.
Culot, Xavier
33.
M
1976
634
FRA
metz triathlon
03:09:30
34.
38.
34.
Blau, Fernand
34.
M
1967
805
LUX
LC Kayl
03:09:33
35.
39.
35.
Fryklund, Annika
35.
M
1968
657
LUX
Spiridion/NSL
03:10:04
36.
40.
36.
Aicardi, Marco
36.
M
1975
820
ITA
03:10:48
37.
41.
37.
Dossin, Jehan
37.
M
1985
746
BEL
Trilux
03:11:30
38.
42.
38.
Stein, Arnaud
38.
M
1991
700
FRA
Running trail tervillois
03:11:41
39.
44.
39.
Afonso, Miguel
39.
M
1976
745
PRT
03:12:47
40.
45.
40.
Monjanel, Gauthier
40.
M
1976
692
FRA
03:12:52
41.
47.
41.
Klonski, Luc
41.
M
1978
505
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
03:14:11
42.
48.
42.
Mergen, Patrick
42.
M
1970
826
LUX
SFB
03:14:15
43.
49.
43.
Poekes, Benjamin
43.
M
1983
680
BEL
03:14:43
44.
50.
44.
Leyder, Olivier
44.
M
1976
819
BEL
03:15:05
45.
52.
45.
Thilmany, Luc
45.
M
1980
512
LUX
03:16:11
46.
53.
46.
Lopes Ferreira, David
46.
M
1985
608
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
03:16:42
47.
54.
47.
FRANCOIS, Arnaud
47.
M
1974
807
FRA
CA SEDAN
03:17:03
48.
56.
48.
FRANK, PALLAGE
48.
M
1965
561
LUX
AREL TRAIL
03:17:19
49.
57.
49.
Guilhem, Cornu
49.
M
1986
536
FRA
03:17:49
50.
58.
50.
Urhausen, Philip
50.
M
1986
602
LUX
03:18:09
51.
59.
51.
Host, Nicolas
51.
M
1977
735
BEL
03:18:31
52.
60.
52.
Gillin, Arnaud
52.
M
1977
690
BEL
03:20:10
53.
61.
53.
SPALLETTA, Jerome
53.
M
1977
519
LUX
Lafclub Police
03:20:29
54.
63.
54.
Fischer, Kenny
54.
M
1989
830
LU
SC Beruffspompjeeën
03:20:45
55.
66.
55.
Valentin, Vincent
55.
M
1966
610
LUX
RTL Runners Team Luxbg
03:22:18
56.
67.
56.
Machuron, Charles-Louis
56.
M
1982
638
FRA
03:22:57
57.
68.
57.
Neubert, Rainer
57.
M
1965
514
DEU
Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier
03:23:14
58.
69.
58.
André, Hubert
58.
M
1968
600
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
03:23:21
59.
70.
59.
Biel, Robert
59.
M
1973
715
LUX
CA Bieles
03:23:56
60.
71.
60.
Ekberg, Magnus
60.
M
1975
832
SWE
03:24:16
61.
72.
61.
Engeldinger, Gilles
61.
M
1984
650
LUX
03:24:34
62.
73.
62.
Rodrigues, Miguel
62.
M
1980
593
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
03:24:36
63.
74.
63.
Engeldinger, Luc
63.
M
1981
710
LUX
03:24:36
64.
76.
64.
Gallone, Frédéric
64.
M
1971
502
ITA
OUTDOORBONES Ud
03:25:34
65.
78.
66.
Quaresma, Miguel
66.
M
1976
698
POR
03:26:01
66.
79.
67.
Duarte, Nuno
67.
M
1981
699
LUX
03:26:01
67.
80.
68.
Fernandez, Santiago
68.
M
1972
686
LUX
KPMG Luxembourg
03:26:02
68.
81.
69.
THIELTGEN, Eric
69.
M
1959
558
BEL
03:27:18
69.
82.
70.
Jaeger, Joachim
70.
M
1981
642
DEU
03:27:58
70.
83.
71.
Stranen, Marc
71.
M
1959
606
LUX
DHHasD
03:28:06
71.
84.
72.
Goedert, Marcel
72.
M
1961
630
LUX
03:28:08
72.
85.
73.
Ben, Kandel
73.
M
1983
640
LUX
03:28:13
73.
86.
74.
Gudnason, Jon
74.
M
1979
763
ISL
03:28:17
74.
87.
75.
PARISOT, NICOLAS
75.
M
1971
683
FRA
03:28:59
75.
89.
76.
Hellers, Yann
76.
M
1987
533
LUX
Trilux
03:30:24
76.
91.
77.
Di Carlo, Stéphane
77.
M
1976
222
LUX
EGB.lu SFEET.lu
03:30:38
77.
92.
78.
David, Burg
78.
M
1984
808
LUX
03:30:43
78.
93.
79.
Jodin, Laurent
79.
M
1974
764
FRA
Raace
03:30:52
79.
94.
80.
Notermans, Guy
80.
M
1965
647
LUX
CAD
03:31:09
80.
95.
81.
MICHEL, Jean-Paul
81.
M
1964
682
FRA
03:31:35
81.
96.
82.
Neumayr, Hans
82.
M
1973
639
AUT
03:31:39
82.
97.
83.
Gillardin, Bruno
83.
M
1975
618
BEL
Running concept
03:31:40
83.
98.
84.
Bucciarelli, Brice
84.
M
1978
628
FRA
NSL Stroossen
03:32:17
84.
99.
85.
Rocha, Jose
85.
M
1966
633
PT
NSL Stroossen
03:32:17
85.
100.
86.
Servais, Jeremy
86.
M
1983
677
BEL
03:32:17
86.
101.
87.
Toisul, Roland
87.
M
1969
644
LUX
03:32:18
87.
102.
88.
MOYRET, Alex
88.
M
1974
596
FRA
03:32:40
88.
103.
89.
José, Dias Santos
89.
M
1960
651
LUX
neant
03:32:41
89.
104.
90.
Berhin, David
90.
M
1970
701
BEL
03:32:42
90.
106.
91.
Eicher, Benoit
91.
M
1985
802
BEL
03:32:46
91.
107.
92.
Nowikow, Gilles
92.
M
1989
829
LUX
03:33:36
92.
108.
93.
Klaassen, Thijs
93.
M
1971
626
NLD
03:33:44
93.
109.
94.
Jeff, Haudremant
94.
M
2000
825
LUX
03:33:48
94.
110.
95.
TROPIANO, OTTAVIO
95.
M
1977
518
ITA
03:33:58
95.
111.
96.
Cuvelier, Paul
96.
M
1988
597
LUX
TRAILERTEN
03:34:00
96.
112.
97.
Pletschette, Marcel
97.
M
1975
611
LUX
03:34:21
97.
113.
98.
Laterza, Vito
98.
M
1974
620
LUX
03:34:50
98.
114.
99.
Lopes, Denis
99.
M
1971
534
LUX
03:36:02
99.
115.
100.
Yagoub, Nordine
100.
M
1972
584
FRA
03:36:43
100.
116.
101.
Devaquet, Andy
101.
M
1989
625
LUX
03:36:46