Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Spring Water Triathlon Rosport 2018
Rosport Spring Water Triathlon
Spring Water Triathlon Rosport 2018
Results
Rosport Spring Water Triathlon
switch Discipline:
Rosport Spring Water Triathlon
PROMO TRIATHLON(SPRINT), JUNIOREN und YOUTH A
Youth C&B
Kids A
Kids B
Rosport Spring Water Triathlon
Download complete list
further result to download
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_3_A.pdf
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_4_A.pdf
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_1_A.pdf
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_5_A.pdf
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_2_A.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
7.
7.
Wagner, Eric
7.
M
LUX
Team Snooze
02:09:14
2.
8.
8.
Moog, Steve
8.
M
LUX
hir. schuttrange
02:10:40
3.
17.
16.
Kieffer, Fabien
16.
M
LUX
CISM Luxemburg
02:18:33
4.
19.
18.
Caetano, Yves
18.
M
LUX
Trilux
02:21:57
5.
22.
20.
Jungbluth, Eric
20.
M
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
02:25:43
6.
23.
21.
Laplume, Christian
21.
M
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
02:25:55
7.
24.
3.
Jaffke, Annette
3.
W
LUX
CAEG
02:25:59
8.
25.
22.
Huebsch, Eric
22.
M
LUX
LHirondelle Schuttrange
02:26:14
9.
26.
23.
Paderhuber, Oliver
23.
M
LUX
Armee Luxembourg/CAB
02:27:26
10.
27.
24.
Matahy, Dylan
24.
M
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
02:28:45
11.
28.
25.
Berg, Claude
25.
M
LUX
CA Bieles
02:29:23
12.
30.
27.
Maar, Patrick
27.
M
LUX
CAB
02:30:19
13.
34.
30.
Oswald, Tom
30.
M
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
02:32:45
14.
35.
31.
Thilgrs, Xavier
31.
M
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
02:32:47
15.
36.
32.
Cabrillon, Denis
32.
M
LUX
02:34:01
16.
37.
33.
Christian, Bormes
33.
M
LUX
02:34:30
17.
38.
34.
Pirenne, Christophe
34.
M
LUX
CA Dudelange
02:34:43
18.
41.
36.
Gillen, Pit
36.
M
LUX
CA Dudelange
02:37:12
19.
42.
37.
Fehr, Duc
37.
M
LUX
CA Bieles
02:37:18
20.
43.
38.
Scheer, Pascal
38.
M
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
02:37:51
21.
45.
40.
Moersch, Mike
40.
M
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees
02:38:07
22.
46.
6.
Colbach, Claudine
6.
W
LUX
Hirondelle Schuttrange
02:38:27
23.
51.
44.
Lieners, Rene
44.
M
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
02:44:02
24.
53.
8.
Thillmann, Lis
8.
W
LUX
Trilux
02:44:42
25.
55.
47.
Ristpk, Holm
47.
M
LUX
02:47:46
26.
57.
49.
BERKES, Nicolas
49.
M
LUX
Alzetta Cruchten
02:48:45
27.
58.
50.
Hau, Claude
50.
M
LUX
X3M Mersch
02:49:25
28.
59.
51.
Reding, Roland
51.
M
LUX
Trilux
02:49:50
29.
60.
52.
Simonelli, Thierry
52.
M
LUX
TriLux
02:50:10
30.
64.
56.
Origer, Yves
56.
M
LUX
TRI-TEAM-ORIGER
02:55:53
31.
68.
59.
Hebisch, Raoul
59.
M
LUX
CA Bieles
03:00:16
32.
70.
10.
Schwartz, Catherine
10.
W
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
03:01:05
33.
72.
62.
Weber, David
62.
M
LUX
C.A.Bieles
03:04:43
34.
74.
11.
Kox, Sophie
11.
W
LUX
03:10:23
35.
76.
13.
Pocervina, Jil
13.
W
LUX
Crossfit Valens
03:14:06
36.
79.
65.
Lucarelli, Philippe
65.
M
LUX
03:22:51