Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Schëfflenger Laf 2019 - Attention - new date
list of participants
Schëfflenger Laf 2019 - Attention - new date
list of participants
10km
switch Discipline (10km)
10km
4,6 km
course enfant
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Ecker
Samantha
2
LUX
Morel
Cristelle
3
FRA
Schmit
Mike
4
LUX
Kaufmann
Luc
5
LUX
Tanson
Anne
6
LUX
Thull
Kyu
7
LUX
Jénin
Patrick
8
LUX
Klonski
Luc
9
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
STEFFEN
Nico
10
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Huvelle
Virginie
11
FRA
GLOD
Michel Patrick (Paddy)
12
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Fernandez Matute
Gorka
14
ESP
Maite
Scheer
LUX
Rey
Angel
15
Luxembourg
Streitz
Patricia
210
LUX
Seil
Vera
16
LUX
Lopedote
Kim
17
LUX
Wingert
Joé
18
LUX
Gonner
Stéphanie
10010
LUX
Ammaturo
Vito
19
ITA
Bodri
Ronny
20
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Mathieu
Nathalie
21
FRA
Schmitt
Nathalie
22
FRA
Ueberschlag
Annick
23
LUX
Kass
Steve
24
LUX
Corinne
Damy
LUX
MURIELLE
GRILLO
25
FRA
Sandrine
Wieshoff
26
LUX
marlene
fonseca
LUX
Marlene
Goncalves
27
Luxembourg
Metz
Jean-Marie
28
LUX
Magalie
Zarcone
29
FRA
GConcept
Natalia
Agostinho
30
FRA
Janeco
Filipe
LUX
Holbach
Tim
31
LUX
Atanaisu
Olivia
ROU
De morais
Augusto
32
POR
Familisch
Verbiest
Sylvia
33
Lu
Familisch
Koser
Carla
34
LUX
Pink Ladies
Schroeder
Mike
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Ransquin
Charlotte
10008
LUX
Walravens
Catherine
10006
LUX
adde
eloise
35
FRA
Singh
Brajendra
36
IND
Hurth
Michael
DEU
Lg Langsur
Baustert
Nadia
37
LUX
Gomes
Celeste
Port
Reiter
Joël
13
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Freitas
Fatima
Port
Malheiro
Marcia
Port
Maria
Da Rocha
Port
Dax-Belardi
Claudia
Port
Schmitz
Kai
38
LUX
Bathory
Agnes
10001
HUN
Csom-Ziebold
Katalin
10002
HUN
Csom-Ziebold
Mario
10003
HUN
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
Legrand Woestelandt
Florian
39
FRA
Marques Nogueira
Antonio Manuel
40
PRT
Sotrap
Pinto
Filipe
41
LUX
De Oliveira
Marisa
42
LUX
De Oliveira
Esmeralda
43
PRT
Bouillé
Alex
44
LUX
Bouillé
Pascal
45
LUX
Ribeiro Nogueira
Antonio Jono
PRT
Pédoni
Eric
46
FRA
Andre
DE MORAIS
47
LUX
Bintner
Tom
48
LUX
Hellenbrand
Angie
49
LUX
Martins
Manuel
50
PRT
Benzeno
Sara
Luxembourg
Sara
Antunes
51
Portugaise
Leticia
Gil
52
Portugaise
Montague
Hayley
53
AUS
Schmitt
Matthias
54
DEU
Fattori
Lola
55
LUX
Vispi
Massimo
10009
LUX
Armando
Da Silva
56
POR
Ana Luisa
Da Silva
57
LUX
delacre
dominique
58
LUX
Paris
Vincent
59
FRA
calté Buyl
karine
60
BEL
caphg
ZENNER
MONIQUE
61
LUX
NELIA
RODRIGUES
62
POR
rocha silva
dionisio
63
Portugais
Faria
Natalia
64
PORT
Oucheva
Irena
65
LUX
Sieger
Kevin
LUX
Buffadini
Sabrina
LUX
Muller
Fernand
66
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
CECCACCI
Jean Pierre
67
ITA
Coutinho
Pedro
68
LUX
Spiridon 08
Hocquet
Emilien
69
FRA
Halbig
Nadine
70
LUX
christophe
charneux
71
BEL
Hengen
Francis
72
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
WILMES
Laurent
73
LUX
Tasch
Barbara
74
LUX
Goubet
Pierre-Yves
75
FRA
Ryan
Deirdre
76
IRL
Weiler Tower Runners
Farrell
Emma
77
IRL