Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Schëfflenger Laf 2017
5km
Schëfflenger Laf 2017
Results
5km
switch Discipline:
5km
Kids Run
5km
10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
REMY, Raphael
1.
M18
1998
1020
LUX
CAS
00:20:06 (00:20:06)
2.
3.
3.
LEESCH, Charel
1.
M30
1986
1010
LUX
Cactus
00:20:24 (00:20:24)
3.
6.
6.
DA SILVA MENDES, Jordan
3.
M20
1994
631
LUX
CA BELVAUX
00:21:59 (00:21:59)
4.
7.
7.
PAULUS, Joel
2.
M18
1998
1017
LUX
CA Schifflange
00:22:45 (00:22:45)
5.
8.
8.
MENDES MELO, Dany
2.
M30
1985
1012
LUX
SPIRIDON08
00:22:49 (00:22:49)
6.
9.
9.
Schroeder, Carmeron
1.
M12
2005
628
LUX
CAS
00:22:50 (00:22:50)
7.
10.
10.
GUETTI, Khalid
1.
M35
1979
1005
LUX
C.A.Scheffleng
00:23:14 (00:23:13)
8.
12.
11.
SCHIERTZ, Yann
1.
M10
2007
1023
LUX
HB Esch
00:25:12 (00:25:10)
9.
14.
12.
LUCAS, Serge
2.
M35
1978
1011
LUX
CAB
00:26:18 (00:26:16)
10.
16.
14.
Silva Simoes, Yoann
1.
M14
2003
641
LUX
CAS
00:27:02 (00:27:02)
11.
17.
3.
Spagnoli, Marina
1.
W12
2005
1049
LUX
CA Schifflange
00:27:10 (00:27:10)
12.
18.
4.
Barthels, Layla
2.
W12
2004
1037
LUX
CA Schifflange
00:27:10 (00:27:10)
13.
19.
5.
Herbrand, Mireille
1.
W40
1974
640
LUX
XxX Fit-Runners
00:27:10 (00:27:10)
14.
20.
6.
Calmes, Celine
3.
W12
2004
1031
LUX
CAS
00:27:20 (00:27:20)
15.
22.
16.
Bock, Ben
4.
M20
1988
622
LUX
00:28:09 (00:28:03)
16.
23.
7.
Dudek, Margot
2.
W40
1976
1044
LUX
00:28:23 (00:28:19)
17.
24.
8.
STEINMETZ, Caroline
1.
W20
1989
1038
LUX
00:28:27 (00:28:25)
18.
25.
9.
Hodgson, Victoria
3.
W40
1977
649
LUX
00:28:51 (00:28:51)
19.
26.
10.
MULLER, Beryl
4.
W12
2004
1014
LUX
CAS
00:29:29 (00:29:29)
20.
29.
18.
Pinto, Filipe
4.
M35
1982
637
LUX
00:30:11 (00:30:04)
21.
31.
20.
MERSCH, Leo
2.
M14
2003
1013
LUX
00:30:26 (00:30:26)
22.
32.
21.
SACHSEN, Tom
3.
M14
2002
632
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:30:35 (00:30:35)
23.
35.
22.
ZEIMET, Tom
5.
M35
1979
636
LUX
00:31:55 (00:31:47)
24.
43.
18.
Stoffel, Carmen
1.
W45
1970
570
LUX
Laftreff Fola
00:32:52 (00:32:49)
25.
46.
19.
Wercollier, Maia
2.
W14
2003
638
LUX
00:33:15 (00:33:12)
26.
47.
20.
TOMMASINI, Nathalie
2.
W45
1969
1025
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:33:49 (00:33:42)
27.
48.
21.
STEIN, Patricia
2.
W35
1979
1024
LUX
.
00:34:50 (00:34:48)
28.
49.
28.
Schiertz, Luc
1.
M40
1974
1045
LUX
00:34:50 (00:34:48)
29.
50.
22.
Biever, Sandra
7.
W40
1973
639
LUX
00:35:19 (00:35:17)
30.
51.
29.
Bock, Nico
2.
M55
1962
1048
LUX
00:36:23 (00:36:17)
31.
52.
23.
Stell, Anne
1.
W50
1963
1047
LUX
00:36:23 (00:36:17)
32.
53.
30.
NAU, Sven
6.
M20
1996
1016
LUX
Sven NAU
00:37:05 (00:37:04)
33.
54.
31.
MAY, Marcel
2.
M60
1953
57
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebue
00:37:23 (00:37:17)
34.
55.
24.
Noel, Manuela
3.
W45
1970
1034
LUX
00:37:24 (00:37:14)
35.
56.
32.
KOOB, Michel
2.
M65
1948
1027
LUX
00:37:51 (00:37:43)
36.
57.
33.
HOFFMANN, Corneille
2.
M40
1975
1006
LUX
00:37:51 (00:37:47)
37.
58.
34.
Gangolf, Romain
3.
M55
1958
1030
LUX
00:37:59 (00:37:54)
38.
59.
35.
Becker, Enzo
3.
M08
2012
627
LUX
00:38:22 (00:38:22)
39.
60.
36.
Bereken, Jean-Luc
3.
M40
1977
1046
LUX
00:38:27 (00:38:25)
40.
62.
26.
DA SILVA, Ana
3.
W35
1982
1035
LUX
00:38:45 (00:38:36)
41.
64.
37.
Ben Bart, Hayat
1.
M16
2000
650
LUX
00:39:29 (00:39:29)
42.
65.
28.
MONSCHAUER, Martine
4.
W45
1970
1039
LUX
00:39:50 (00:39:47)
43.
66.
38.
Ingibergsson, Andres
4.
M08
2010
625
LUX
00:40:05 (00:39:49)
44.
68.
40.
Caspani, Bastien
2.
M16
2000
651
LUX
00:40:09 (00:40:09)
45.
69.
41.
Gezal, Tarik
7.
M20
1990
644
LUX
00:40:10 (00:39:46)
46.
72.
30.
Arent, Manon
2.
W20
1988
624
LUX
00:42:31 (00:42:27)
47.
74.
32.
MULLER, Nadine
5.
W45
1971
1015
LUX
00:43:03 (00:42:55)