Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2010
Jedermannlauf 5 km
Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2010
Results
Jedermannlauf 5 km
switch Discipline:
Jedermannlauf 5 km
Schülerlauf 1 km Jungen
Schülerlauf 1 km Mädchen
Jedermannlauf 5 km
Walking 7,5 km
Bambini 300 m (ohne Zeitmessung)
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Betzler, Hagen
1.
M14
723
D
PST Trier
00:17:49
2.
2.
2.
Telle, Manuel
1.
M20
759
D
Hofgut Serrig
00:18:13
3.
3.
3.
Klaeren, Alexander
2.
M14
715
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:18:48
4.
4.
4.
Berne, Martin
1.
M45
802
D
TV Cochem
00:19:41
5.
5.
5.
Schons, Nicolas
3.
M14
846
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:19:55
6.
6.
6.
Leonardy, Guido
1.
M35
710
D
00:21:23
7.
7.
7.
Kletke, Ernst
1.
M40
765
D
TG Konz
00:21:24
8.
8.
8.
Gillert, Konstantin
1.
M10
713
D
00:22:56
9.
9.
9.
Becker, Dominik
1.
M16
731
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:23:03
10.
10.
10.
Ludwig, Gerhard
1.
M50
732
D
SV Rascheid
00:23:05
11.
14.
12.
Feldmann, Michael
3.
M10
721
D
00:24:28
12.
16.
13.
Pitsch, Hans-Josef
2.
M50
801
D
TV Andel
00:24:59
13.
17.
14.
Reitz, Heribert
1.
M55
800
D
TV Andel
00:25:12
14.
19.
15.
Syre, Sascha
2.
M35
753
D
Hofgut Serrig
00:27:46
15.
20.
16.
Schmitz, Daniel
2.
M20
764
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:27:46
16.
21.
17.
Ewen, Horst
2.
M40
757
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:27:46
17.
23.
18.
Fandel, Wolfgang
3.
M40
719
D
FC Ormont
00:28:12
18.
24.
19.
Singhof, Axel
4.
M40
727
D
FC ORMONT
00:28:23
19.
25.
20.
Hoffmann, Marc
5.
M40
763
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:28:40
20.
28.
21.
Hennes, Horst
1.
M60
716
D
LTD Köln-Dellbrück
00:29:06
21.
29.
22.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
2.
M55
733
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:29:07
22.
30.
23.
Keßler, Egon
1.
M70
711
D
TUS Leisel
00:29:28
23.
32.
24.
Zehren, Michael
6.
M40
758
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:31:57
24.
33.
25.
Heckters, Heinrich
2.
M60
803
D
SC Bleialf
00:32:20
25.
36.
26.
Zimmer, Thomas
7.
M40
760
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:34:22
26.
37.
27.
Roth, Edwin
8.
M40
756
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:36:45
27.
42.
28.
Mayer, Thomas
3.
M35
761
D
Hofgut Serrig
00:41:52