Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Peckvillercherslaf 2018
list of participants
Peckvillercherslaf 2018
list of participants
Course sur Route
switch Discipline (Course sur Route)
Course sur Route
1400m Kids Run
700m Kids Run
5500m Run
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Course sur Route
Filter (click to remove it):
Club: ***
[x]
Nationality: LUX
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Nation
Club
Müller
Mandy
1994
LUX
Deltgen
Yves
1987
LUX
Van Wissen
Pauline
1967
LUX
Scheer
Maité
1995
LUX
Haan
Fernand
1962
LUX
Edy
FONCK
1954
LUX
Scheer
Pascal
1976
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Eicher
Sonja
1972
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
McKay
Ciaran
1963
LUX
Trilux
Bodri
Ronny
1983
LUX
Zender
Kevin
1982
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Goy
Christine
1991
LUX
Ching Yi
Chan
1990
LUX
LEYTEM
Misch
1976
LUX
Streitz
Patricia
1980
LUX
Koroglanoglou
Savas
1981
LUX
MACIEIRA
Nuno
1974
LUX
Kichechef
NEY
Alain
1990
LUX
/
Hutmacher
Cathy
1986
LUX
Lucas
Christian
1982
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
Giannini
Giovanna
1987
LUX
Tangeten
Henri
1967
LUX
Scheller
Luc
1984
LUX
CSL
Harpes
Jerome
1982
LUX
CABRAL
Nelson
1987
LUX
CA Bieles
Nilles
Jean
1952
LUX
Walfer Huesen
Bianca
Hort
1997
LUX
Guy
Rob
1979
LUX
Kelly
Fettes
1997
LUX
Kemp
Mike
1978
LUX
Nisvet
Hasanovic
1973
LUX
Kichechef
MAYER
Marco
1973
LUX
Lafclub Police
PAULY
Tim
1980
LUX
Lafclub Police
MERTEN
Alessia
1995
LUX
Lafclub Police
Remesch
Jean-Marie
1970
LUX
***
Muller
Tessy
1993
LUX
DEVAQUET
Lynn
1981
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Zaghbib
Abdel
1975
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Kaufmann
Chris
1986
LUX
Mathekowitsch
Anne
1994
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
Moeller
Joelle
1995
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
Zimmer
Michele
1991
LUX
Baum
Martine
1981
LUX
Feyder
Tamara
1991
LUX
Majerus
Thierry
1971
LUX
Pierre
Schloesser
1970
LUX
Haas
Luc
1978
LUX
Runtelligent
Birchen
Fabienne
1977
LUX
CA Belvaux
KHEDHER
Mohamed
1958
LUX
Spiridon 08
Gillen
Pit
1992
LUX
Cadudelange
Harpes
Tania
1975
LUX
C A E G
Weiler
Alain
1972
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Kiefer
Patrick
1967
LUX
Fettes
Steve
1990
LUX
APEMH
Hengen
Tom
1990
LUX
Mandy
Twardon
1987
LUX
Lopedote
Kim
1987
LUX
Gonderinger
Ben
1992
LUX
Pompjeeë Gemeng Kielen
Berton
Nicolas
1991
LUX
Pompjeeë Gemeng Kielen
Weber
Roland
1967
LUX
CA Dudelange
Isabel
Ferreira
1971
LUX
Schintgen
Marc
1965
LUX
Einsweiler
Marc
1990
LUX
Pompjeeen Gemeng Kielen
Van Rijswijck
Pit
1986
LUX
team snooze
Van Rijswijck
Tun
1986
LUX
Pinto
Vitor
1975
LUX
Proxy
Kaplanovic
Besim
1991
LUX
Proxy
Proxy
Yohann
2001
LUX
Proxy
Proxy
Sylvie
1973
LUX
Proxy
Pinto
Elsa
1973
LUX
Proxy
Di Giacomo Russo
Massimo
1971
LUX
Groeber
Jeff
1972
LUX
Haupert
Michael
1978
LUX
Wirtgen
Sheila
1977
LUX
Sccheller
Paul
1955
LUX
Biver
Isabelle
1972
LUX
DESBORDES
Joe
1992
LUX
Team Snooze
Straus
Jeannot
1970
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Hipp
Fred
1943
LUX
Walfer Huesen
Rauen
Yves
1981
LUX
Lambert
Brigitte
1979
LUX
Jean
Hensel
1978
LUX
Cadudelange
Roos
Marco
1962
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
ENGELDINGER
LUC
1981
LUX
LALUX
Melchior
Steve
1977
LUX
Meyer
Andy
1983
LUX
Controguerra
Delia
1985
LUX
Magerotte
Joe
1985
LUX
AS Douanes
Fantin
Mike
1972
LUX
Gust
Flammang
1942
LUX
Bastian
Gilbert
1967
LUX
Joucken
Georg
1968
LUX
Degrave
Joanne
1971
LUX
Laplume
Christian
1966
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
Francis
Hengen
1957
LUX