Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Ouschterlaf Grevenmacher 2021 Virtuell
10 km Hauptlauf
Ouschterlaf Grevenmacher 2021 Virtuell
Results
10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Hauptlauf
10 km Hauptlauf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Name
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
A Jaffke, Melanie
W
1976
298
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
01:01:54
2.
Armstrong, Jamie
W
1993
283
LUX
01:02:01
3.
Armstrong, Vicky
W
1989
282
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:02:01
4.
Bauer, Esther
W
1990
311
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
00:49:04
5.
Baum, Sandra
W
1972
316
LUX
01:07:47
6.
Bernard, Joëlle
W
1989
410
LUX
AASL Wiltz Luxemburg
01:01:13
7.
Besseling, Sarah
W
1995
299
LUX
AS Douanes
00:55:43
8.
Biver, Tessy
W
1983
310
LUX
Running Gag
01:01:30
9.
Cathia, Jacobs
W
1990
308
LUX
Special Olympcs Luxemburg
01:29:01
10.
Coljon, Carmen
W
1991
416
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:04:44
11.
Czekanowicz, Laura
W
1996
324
LUX
AASL Wooltz
00:59:14
12.
De Cillia, Julia
W
1983
395
LUX
01:06:23
13.
Dentzer, Anne-Marie
W
1984
378
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:00:22
14.
Dentzer, Marie-Anne
W
1984
208
LUX
Cadudelange
00:58:17
15.
Didion, Carol
W
1962
232
LUX
01:04:46
16.
Dieschbourg, Lis
W
2004
421
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
01:17:34
17.
Eicher, Sonja
W
1972
382
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
02:03:22
18.
Ernster, Pascale
W
1983
384
LUX
00:47:46
19.
Faber, Nathalie
W
1977
405
LUX
00:53:39
20.
FAVERO, Sandra
W
1982
359
LUX
Hämelrunners
00:52:26
21.
Felten, Anne
W
1975
312
LUX
ASSL Woltz
01:00:29
22.
Feyder, Tamara
W
1991
362
LUX
00:50:26
23.
Fonck, Melanie
W
1992
376
LUX
00:55:27
24.
Frank, Jo
W
1993
343
LUX
00:54:03
25.
Freitag-Leoni, Maryse
W
1961
272
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:05:41
26.
Freres, Sonja
W
1984
242
LUX
00:58:34
27.
Frisch, Pamela
W
1980
380
LUX
Laaftreff Wanseler
01:12:29
28.
Gross, Nathalie
W
1980
245
LUX
Running Gag
00:59:07
29.
Hartert, Danielle
W
1978
315
LUX
00:56:51
30.
Huijben, Ankie
W
1992
415
LUX
01:08:15
31.
Hulsbosch, Steffi
W
1985
338
LUX
AS Douanes
01:04:36
32.
Jacoby, Anne
W
1993
233
LUX
00:44:59
33.
Juchems, Sarah
W
1991
333
LUX
00:48:57
34.
Kayl, Michèle
W
1995
357
LUX
00:59:33
35.
Keilen, Tessy
W
1986
398
LUX
00:57:18
36.
Kiefer, Carole
W
1981
366
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
00:51:28
37.
Klein, Dany
W
1981
230
LUX
01:01:25
38.
Lampach, Joëlle
W
1976
240
LUX
01:01:54
39.
LANG, KIM
W
1988
227
LUX
00:58:18
40.
Larosche, Christine
W
1978
238
LUX
Lafbunnies
00:56:41
41.
Meyer, Vanessa
W
1978
241
LUX
00:56:08
42.
Meyrer, Corinne
W
1993
226
LUX
01:09:39
43.
Morang, Romy
W
1983
346
LUX
01:30:27
44.
Nathalie, Hoffmann
W
1976
231
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
01:01:48
45.
Neises, Jeanne
W
2004
420
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
01:02:43
46.
Paulus, Michèle
W
1991
377
LUX
00:49:48
47.
Peffer, Eliane
W
1972
374
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:05:09
48.
Pellé, Linda
W
1988
352
LUX
Raiffeisen
01:05:20
49.
Perlic, Jacqueline
W
1967
258
LUX
01:19:12
50.
Peters, Emilie
W
2004
387
LUX
CAEG
00:50:13
51.
PIERROT-TRÖMEL, Tanja
W
1968
204
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
01:14:00
52.
Quintus, Julie
W
1993
295
LUX
01:11:35
53.
Reiter, Stephanie
W
1980
326
LUX
00:54:05
54.
Rommes, Josiane
W
1969
237
LUX
01:10:24
55.
Sandra, Weber Sandra
W
1991
301
LUX
01:04:38
56.
Sandy, Bukvic
W
1980
212
LUX
01:40:23
57.
Schiltz, Sarah
W
1997
353
LUX
00:57:05
58.
Schott, Aline
W
1990
418
LUX
01:18:00
59.
Schweitzer, Lynn
W
1980
400
LUX
01:02:25
60.
Scuto, Jessica
W
1998
307
LUX
00:46:51
61.
Scuto, Jil
W
1998
367
LUX
00:57:40
62.
Silvia, Splicks
W
1985
309
LUX
Special Olympcs Luxemburg
01:29:00
63.
Simon, Veronique
W
1979
219
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg / Spiridon08
01:17:13
64.
Spaus, Jessica
W
1994
257
LUX
Jeunesse Boxer
00:58:12
65.
Spaus, Laurence
W
1999
246
LUX
Jeunesse Boxer
00:54:52
66.
Strecker, Conny
W
1994
356
LUX
00:54:34
67.
STRENG, Marianne
W
1970
296
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
01:01:46
68.
Tania, DOS SANTOS
W
1979
266
LUX
01:05:47
69.
Valentiny, Nathalie
W
1980
327
LUX
AS Douanes
00:58:57
70.
Weber, Carine
W
1961
302
LUX
01:05:24
71.
Weber, Véronique
W
1990
220
LUX
00:53:53
72.
Weydert, Simone
W
1977
328
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
01:15:00
73.
Yanica, REICHEL
W
1989
323
LUX
01:13:31
74.
Zaunz, Claudia
W
1998
294
LUX
Jeunesse Boxer
01:15:37
75.
Zeyen, Malou
W
1988
363
LUX
01:07:21