Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Musel´s Laf 2022
5 km Lauf
Musel´s Laf 2022
Results
5 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
5 km Lauf
5 km Lauf
Kinderlauf
3 Länder Semi
Download complete list
further result to download
3 Länder Semi Split.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Van Hees, Charles
1.
M35
1063
BEL
ULA
00:15:43
2.
2.
2.
Hendsen, Luic
1.
M20
1074
Police Letzebuerg
00:16:10
3.
3.
3.
Coimbra, Flavio
2.
M20
1087
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:17:31
4.
4.
4.
Kesseler, Frédéric
1.
MU16
1056
LUX
CSL
00:18:10
5.
7.
5.
Goergen, Tim
1.
MU14
1078
CAEG
00:19:14
6.
9.
6.
Muller, Diego
2.
M35
1060
BRA
00:20:11
7.
10.
7.
Arend, Marc
1.
M45
1067
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:20:49
8.
14.
8.
Pisarskis, Paulius
2.
MU14
1064
LTU
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:22:27
9.
15.
9.
Bock, Guillaume
3.
MU14
1019
LUX
C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
00:22:34
10.
17.
10.
Kemmer, Jason
4.
MU14
1077
CAEG
00:23:30
11.
19.
11.
Provitera, Giuseppe
1.
M30
1017
ITA
00:24:29
12.
23.
12.
Kieffer, Olivier
3.
M35
1055
LUX
Running Raptors
00:26:16
13.
25.
13.
Nino, Perovic
1.
M50
1010
LUX
00:26:47
14.
26.
14.
Doss, Sebastian
2.
M45
1033
DEU
fitLine
00:26:51
15.
27.
15.
Schneider, Ralf
1.
M55
1051
DEU
PM-International
00:26:54
16.
28.
16.
Aguirre, Pablo
3.
M20
1039
BRA
PM-International
00:27:02
17.
30.
17.
Ebrahiem, Mahmoud
2.
M30
1034
EGY
PM-International
00:27:50
18.
31.
18.
Puczok, Lukasz
1.
MU20
1015
POL
SLAVA UKRAINI
00:27:55
19.
32.
19.
Bongartz, Sammy
1.
M60
1003
LUX
Wittlich Lauftreff
00:28:02
20.
33.
20.
Rock, Sven
4.
M20
1080
LUX
MeteoRemich
00:28:02
21.
34.
21.
De Oliveira, Bruno
4.
M35
1006
POR
00:28:04
22.
37.
22.
Koster, Mats
2.
MU16
1057
LUX
CAEG
00:29:30
23.
39.
23.
Schmit, Christian
5.
M20
1065
LUX
00:29:46
24.
41.
24.
Roux, Jean-Claude
5.
M35
1079
ZAF
00:30:21
25.
42.
25.
Debenbach, Bernhard
2.
M55
1040
DEU
PM-International
00:30:36
26.
46.
26.
Wengler, Guy
1.
M75
1085
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:30:58
27.
47.
27.
Dos Santos, Rui
3.
M55
1069
PRT
PM-International
00:31:27
28.
48.
28.
Reiter, Joël
4.
M55
1012
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzeburg / FatBetty.Run
00:31:33
29.
50.
29.
Ciglar, Sandi
3.
M45
1026
LUX
00:33:23
30.
54.
30.
Lebedev, Dmitry
1.
M40
1020
LUX
NO Speed Limit Stroossen
00:35:33
31.
57.
31.
Chrisnach, Patrick
5.
M55
1073
LUX
00:36:00
32.
60.
32.
Behrendt, Christian
6.
M35
1062
DEU
00:38:53