Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Mousel´s Laf
3 Meilen
Mousel´s Laf
Results
3 Meilen
switch Discipline:
3 Meilen
Startunterlagen
3 Meilen
10 Meilen
Download complete list
further result to download
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_1_A.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
7.
1.
Wagener, Aurélie
1.
W20
517
LUX
CSL
00:20:04
2.
12.
2.
Piech, Sarah
1.
WU16
536
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:21:42
3.
16.
3.
Dentzer, Marie-Anne
1.
W35
561
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:23:03
4.
17.
4.
Scholtes, Nora
2.
W35
578
LUX
00:23:07
5.
20.
5.
Mathieu, Lou
2.
W20
518
LUX
00:23:49
6.
21.
6.
Pankratova, Maria
3.
W35
562
RUS
00:23:58
7.
22.
7.
Lalinde, Cristina
4.
W35
572
ESP
00:24:05
8.
23.
8.
Oberländer, Kathrin
1.
W50
584
DEU
00:24:35
9.
26.
9.
Nathalie, VALENTINY
1.
W40
533
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
00:24:58
10.
28.
10.
Thillmann, Anne
3.
W20
574
LUX
00:25:11
11.
33.
11.
Lopes, Elza
1.
W30
512
LUX
Running Raptors
00:26:17
12.
35.
12.
Laslett, Julia
1.
W55
511
LUX
GDH3
00:26:25
13.
36.
13.
Saveljeva, Inita
5.
W35
531
LVA
00:26:46
14.
38.
14.
Kore, Melisa
2.
WU16
582
LVA
00:26:46
15.
40.
15.
Ruppert, Julie
1.
WU14
540
LUX
00:26:57
16.
41.
16.
Reding, Livia
1.
W--
553
LUX
00:26:58
17.
42.
17.
Ruppert, Marie
2.
W--
541
LUX
00:26:58
18.
44.
18.
Foubert, Christiane
2.
W55
573
LUX
00:26:59
19.
45.
19.
Zaunz, Vanessa
4.
W20
510
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:27:11
20.
47.
20.
EINSLE, Hannah
2.
W30
530
LUX
00:28:15
21.
49.
21.
KNAPIK, Julia Maria
3.
W--
580
PLW
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:28:23
22.
51.
22.
Christie, Margaret
1.
W45
503
GER
00:28:49
23.
52.
23.
Duhr, Marie
2.
WU14
559
LUX
00:30:04
24.
54.
24.
Gallo, Odic
3.
W55
586
LUX
00:30:11
25.
55.
25.
Schmit, Martine
6.
W35
543
LUX
00:30:54
26.
56.
26.
Massard, Martine
2.
W40
551
LUX
00:30:55
27.
58.
27.
POOS, Nathalie
7.
W35
579
LUX
00:31:16
28.
59.
28.
Birkel, Martine
3.
W30
575
LUX
00:31:17
29.
60.
29.
Ana, Diaz
2.
W45
564
ESP
none
00:31:56
30.
62.
30.
Baltazar, Ana
3.
W45
542
PRT
4 run team
00:32:19
31.
64.
31.
Tatiana, Kuptsova
8.
W35
507
RUS
00:33:18
32.
65.
32.
BOCK, CLAUDINE
2.
W50
538
LUX
00:33:21
33.
67.
33.
Malou, BIEWERS
3.
W40
555
LUX
gesundes laufen
00:33:23
34.
68.
34.
Meilchen, Patricia
4.
W40
520
LUX
00:34:04
35.
70.
35.
Simon, Veronique
5.
W40
506
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg / Spiridon08 Lëtzebuer
00:34:47
36.
71.
36.
Stoffel, Peggy
5.
W20
556
LUX
00:36:16
37.
72.
37.
Serres, Laurence
6.
W20
583
LUX
00:36:17