Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Mousel´s Laf
3 Meilen
Mousel´s Laf
Results
3 Meilen
switch Discipline:
3 Meilen
Startunterlagen
3 Meilen
10 Meilen
Download complete list
further result to download
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_1_A.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Coimbra, Flavio
1.
M20
585
LUX
Barico
00:18:16
2.
3.
3.
Kohnen, Louis
1.
MU20
549
LUX
00:18:42
3.
5.
5.
Quesada, Kyrill
2.
MU20
576
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
00:19:40
4.
6.
6.
Konsbruck, Jack
1.
MU16
514
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:19:49
5.
7.
1.
Wagener, Aurélie
1.
W20
517
LUX
CSL
00:20:04
6.
8.
7.
Feltes, Carlo
1.
M55
581
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:20:23
7.
11.
10.
Koener, Charles
2.
M30
535
LUX
00:21:38
8.
12.
2.
Piech, Sarah
1.
WU16
536
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:21:42
9.
13.
11.
Reding, Filip
2.
MU16
552
LUX
00:21:43
10.
14.
12.
Giwer, Joris
2.
M--
544
LUX
CAEG
00:21:43
11.
15.
13.
Migge, Lars Morgan
1.
M45
570
LUX
ION Lux Lions
00:21:45
12.
16.
3.
Dentzer, Marie-Anne
1.
W35
561
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:23:03
13.
17.
4.
Scholtes, Nora
2.
W35
578
LUX
00:23:07
14.
18.
14.
Mida, Boguslaw
2.
M35
554
LUX
00:23:16
15.
19.
15.
Jeromito, Gregory
2.
M20
563
LUX
00:23:38
16.
20.
5.
Mathieu, Lou
2.
W20
518
LUX
00:23:49
17.
25.
17.
Jacoby, Ben
4.
M35
547
LUX
00:24:46
18.
26.
9.
Nathalie, VALENTINY
1.
W40
533
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
00:24:58
19.
28.
10.
Thillmann, Anne
3.
W20
574
LUX
00:25:11
20.
29.
19.
Rock, Sven
3.
M20
577
LUX
00:25:38
21.
32.
22.
Coast, James
1.
MU18
528
LUX
00:26:16
22.
33.
11.
Lopes, Elza
1.
W30
512
LUX
Running Raptors
00:26:17
23.
34.
23.
Kieffer, Olivier
5.
M35
513
LUX
Running Raptors
00:26:17
24.
35.
12.
Laslett, Julia
1.
W55
511
LUX
GDH3
00:26:25
25.
40.
15.
Ruppert, Julie
1.
WU14
540
LUX
00:26:57
26.
41.
16.
Reding, Livia
1.
W--
553
LUX
00:26:58
27.
42.
17.
Ruppert, Marie
2.
W--
541
LUX
00:26:58
28.
43.
26.
Ruppert, Yves
5.
M45
539
LUX
00:26:59
29.
44.
18.
Foubert, Christiane
2.
W55
573
LUX
00:26:59
30.
45.
19.
Zaunz, Vanessa
4.
W20
510
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:27:11
31.
47.
20.
EINSLE, Hannah
2.
W30
530
LUX
00:28:15
32.
48.
28.
LAMMERS, Philippe
3.
M30
529
LUX
00:28:15
33.
50.
29.
Da Silva, Sven
4.
M20
567
LUX
00:28:29
34.
52.
23.
Duhr, Marie
2.
WU14
559
LUX
00:30:04
35.
53.
30.
Duhr, Laurent
6.
M45
560
LUX
00:30:04
36.
54.
24.
Gallo, Odic
3.
W55
586
LUX
00:30:11
37.
55.
25.
Schmit, Martine
6.
W35
543
LUX
00:30:54
38.
56.
26.
Massard, Martine
2.
W40
551
LUX
00:30:55
39.
57.
31.
Reding, Georges
2.
M40
550
LUX
00:30:55
40.
58.
27.
POOS, Nathalie
7.
W35
579
LUX
00:31:16
41.
59.
28.
Birkel, Martine
3.
W30
575
LUX
00:31:17
42.
65.
32.
BOCK, CLAUDINE
2.
W50
538
LUX
00:33:21
43.
66.
34.
HAVE, CLAUDE
3.
M55
537
LUX
Trilux
00:33:22
44.
67.
33.
Malou, BIEWERS
3.
W40
555
LUX
gesundes laufen
00:33:23
45.
68.
34.
Meilchen, Patricia
4.
W40
520
LUX
00:34:04
46.
70.
35.
Simon, Veronique
5.
W40
506
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg / Spiridon08 Lëtzebuer
00:34:47
47.
71.
36.
Stoffel, Peggy
5.
W20
556
LUX
00:36:16
48.
72.
37.
Serres, Laurence
6.
W20
583
LUX
00:36:17