Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Marathon Echternach 2006
Der grüne Marathon
Marathon Echternach 2006
Results
Der grüne Marathon
switch Discipline:
Der grüne Marathon
Der grüne Marathon
10 Meilen Lauf
Staffellauf Teamrun Marathon
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
12.
12.
Fox, David
1.
M20
15
LUX
Cadudelange
02:47:31
2.
13.
13.
Lenertz, Patrick
3.
M35
1216
LUX
AS Douanes
02:49:09
3.
27.
26.
Marso, Jean-Claude
10.
M40
1191
LUX
C.S.Luxembourg
02:55:47
4.
30.
29.
Diederich, Patrick
12.
M40
1305
LUX
Spiridon Luxembourg
02:57:01
5.
36.
34.
Engelberg, Serge
15.
M40
12
LUX
CA Dudelange
02:59:04
6.
43.
39.
Varandas, Fernando
9.
M35
999
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
03:00:40
7.
44.
40.
Muller, Lex
7.
M45
1311
LUX
Amicale des P&T Luxemburg
03:01:20
8.
46.
42.
Tanson, Pierre
3.
M20
805
LUX
03:01:39
9.
49.
44.
Roulmond, Rene
12.
M35
1225
LUX
CAPA
03:01:56
10.
51.
46.
Hahn, Norbert
17.
M40
933
LUX
Csn Clervaux
03:02:09
11.
52.
47.
GIRST, Marcel
18.
M40
100
LUX
CFL
03:02:15
12.
63.
58.
Hermes, Paul
14.
M35
1309
LUX
Trenteler
03:04:07
13.
67.
62.
House, Mark
22.
M40
965
LUX
SES-Astra
03:04:27
14.
68.
63.
Clees, Fernand
23.
M40
944
LUX
A.S. Douanes
03:04:30
15.
85.
80.
Brandenburger, Jo
30.
M40
823
LUX
Walfer Huesen
03:08:20
16.
93.
88.
Allard, Serge
33.
M40
1192
LUX
03:09:46
17.
105.
100.
Anen, Jean-Claude
7.
M50
1083
LUX
RRE
03:13:49
18.
113.
108.
Schockmel, Rene
11.
M50
1212
LUX
03:14:20
19.
115.
110.
Rubio, Michel
38.
M40
1061
LUX
LT Hesper
03:14:57
20.
121.
116.
Jungblut, Jean
12.
M50
984
LUX
RRE Echternach
03:16:28
21.
128.
122.
Plessnig, Heimo
10.
M30
226
LUX
03:17:06
22.
132.
125.
Popac, Goran
26.
M45
1244
LUX
CELTIC
03:17:26
23.
134.
127.
Ujma, Thierry
44.
M40
241
LUX
A.C. Boulay
03:17:40
24.
144.
137.
Aschman, Tun
30.
M45
1199
LUX
03:18:39
25.
154.
146.
Weber, Raymond
6.
M55
1134
LUX
03:20:54
26.
162.
154.
Picard, Patrick
31.
M35
959
LUX
NL
03:21:39
27.
165.
157.
Falque, Pierre
35.
M45
1187
LUX
RCB-GAL
03:22:15
28.
178.
169.
Oberweis, Jeff
59.
M40
1105
LUX
CAD
03:24:07
29.
182.
173.
Schumacher, Marc
34.
M35
1108
LUX
03:24:34
30.
186.
177.
Reuland, Arsene
62.
M40
1226
LUX
03:25:08
31.
187.
178.
Beloster, Gerrit
35.
M35
245
LUX
Daring
03:25:11
32.
191.
182.
Flammang, Jean-Louis
65.
M40
1146
LUX
03:26:02
33.
192.
183.
Krier, Luc
15.
M30
252
LUX
Amicale des P&T Luxemburg
03:26:07
34.
193.
184.
Reinert, Patrick
66.
M40
1200
LUX
VP BANK RUNNERS
03:26:10
35.
197.
187.
Scuto, Denis
68.
M40
1327
LUX
03:27:04
36.
205.
194.
Gudendorff, Jeannot
16.
M50
1265
LUX
03:27:56
37.
207.
196.
Wagner, Guy
71.
M40
1164
LUX
Police Luxembourg
03:28:02
38.
208.
197.
Husslein, Carlo
41.
M45
1234
LUX
Police Luxembourg
03:28:09
39.
214.
203.
Karmolinski, Ray
72.
M40
1294
LUX
SES Astra
03:28:46
40.
216.
205.
Schiltz, Dierrot
46.
M45
269
LUX
03:28:53
41.
219.
208.
Schaack, Nico
17.
M50
742
LUX
C.A.SCHIFFLANGE
03:29:10
42.
222.
211.
Atten, Theo
48.
M45
2040
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
03:29:33
43.
232.
220.
Muller, Fernand
20.
M50
958
LUX
Spiridon Luxembourg
03:30:54
44.
234.
222.
Hayes, Robin
74.
M40
2664
LUX
Tri-Speed-Mamer
03:31:07
45.
240.
227.
Mentgen, Yves
40.
M35
1023
LUX
Maacher Lycee
03:31:46
46.
243.
229.
Bodevin, Pierre
76.
M40
1161
LUX
Police Luxembourg
03:32:16
47.
249.
233.
Hensgen, Nico
77.
M40
221
LUX
03:33:32
48.
254.
237.
Laurent, Mathias
18.
M30
1193
LUX
ULA
03:35:13
49.
257.
240.
Nothum, Serge
56.
M45
784
LUX
03:35:34
50.
259.
242.
Fielitz, Uli
57.
M45
745
LUX
Wingfeet
03:35:50
51.
270.
253.
Ley, Claude
42.
M35
1162
LUX
Police Luxembourg
03:37:08
52.
277.
259.
Rischette, Philippe
44.
M35
1101
LUX
RTL
03:38:21
53.
294.
273.
Schumann, Andre
88.
M40
1231
LUX
03:42:16
54.
295.
274.
Wolff, Frank
22.
M30
202
LUX
03:42:35
55.
297.
276.
Mazzi, Sandro
17.
M55
939
LUX
Trilux
03:42:51
56.
298.
277.
Wagener, Gilles
89.
M40
1316
LUX
Dexia-Bil Runners
03:42:59
57.
310.
287.
Sitzia, Fabrizio
47.
M35
776
LUX
03:45:32
58.
313.
290.
Steichen, Jos
30.
M50
1273
LUX
03:46:15
59.
314.
291.
De Becker, Erik
65.
M45
1301
LUX
Europarunners
03:46:22
60.
316.
292.
Mathieu, Frank
93.
M40
1264
LUX
03:46:37
61.
327.
302.
Steffen, Yves
96.
M40
900
LUX
03:47:56
62.
332.
307.
Schlim, Romain
98.
M40
1329
LUX
03:48:20
63.
334.
308.
Lombardi, Patrick
99.
M40
2655
LUX
03:48:56
64.
336.
310.
Schwartz, Franz
52.
M35
790
LUX
03:48:57
65.
337.
311.
Wolff, Robert
3.
M60
1194
LUX
03:49:00
66.
349.
322.
Koep, Jeff
102.
M40
974
LUX
C.A.Beles
03:50:49
67.
353.
325.
Arimond, Peter
70.
M45
204
LUX
TRI-Sport-Saar-Hochwald
03:51:32
68.
380.
345.
Morch, Filip
9.
M20
853
LUX
03:56:44
69.
394.
352.
Herren, Manuel
10.
M20
1182
LUX
AS Douane
03:57:49
70.
395.
353.
Straus, Jeannot
60.
M35
1045
LUX
Licence loisir
03:58:10
71.
396.
354.
Arent, Claude
109.
M40
868
LUX
03:58:15
72.
397.
355.
Hanke, Ingo
110.
M40
1072
LUX
03:58:20
73.
406.
363.
Rock, Claude
29.
M30
1053
LUX
Fräizäitaktiv
04:00:40
74.
410.
367.
Nederveen, Jeannot
62.
M35
101
LUX
04:02:32
75.
417.
372.
Steffen, Fabrice
63.
M35
744
LUX
04:03:40
76.
429.
380.
Baustert, Patrick
116.
M40
783
LUX
04:06:50
77.
435.
385.
Drouet, Nico
66.
M35
943
LUX
04:09:24
78.
437.
387.
Doerfel, Patrick
67.
M35
1034
LUX
Aliance Bernstein
04:09:31
79.
439.
388.
Mohamed, Ben Khedher
79.
M45
979
LUX
04:09:52
80.
455.
398.
Jeitz, Francis
28.
M55
919
LUX
RBUAP
04:13:28
81.
458.
401.
Michaud, Bertrand
84.
M45
205
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
04:14:06
82.
459.
402.
Siebenbour, Claude
70.
M35
555
LUX
RRE Echternach
04:14:20
83.
460.
403.
GOEDERT, JEAN-PAUL
119.
M40
1283
LUX
04:15:01
84.
464.
406.
Hauffels, Paul
48.
M50
1147
LUX
04:15:48
85.
465.
407.
Grosbsuch, Rene
49.
M50
1064
LUX
04:15:48
86.
470.
411.
Haupert, Patrick
72.
M35
676
LUX
CA Schifflange
04:16:45
87.
474.
413.
Scheier, Roland
86.
M45
951
LUX
Ateliers Origer
04:18:45
88.
475.
414.
Schockmel, Roland
87.
M45
1297
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
04:18:46
89.
476.
415.
Heintzen, Sam
13.
M20
1240
LUX
04:18:50
90.
486.
421.
Ries, Eric
123.
M40
942
LUX
04:24:23
91.
487.
422.
Ramirez, Paco
89.
M45
924
LUX
CSL
04:24:23
92.
504.
433.
Nilles, John
30.
M55
926
LUX
LT Hesper
04:35:22
93.
506.
434.
Diederich, Marc
124.
M40
936
LUX
04:39:33
94.
507.
435.
Schmit, Steve
75.
M35
969
LUX
RTL Runners Team Luxembourg
04:39:37
95.
515.
442.
Petry, John
128.
M40
986
LUX
04:50:45
96.
524.
450.
Olinger, Jerome
77.
M35
1251
LUX
Dexia Runners Tooltime
05:35:00