Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Marathon Echternach 2006
Der grüne Marathon
Marathon Echternach 2006
Results
Der grüne Marathon
switch Discipline:
Der grüne Marathon
Der grüne Marathon
10 Meilen Lauf
Staffellauf Teamrun Marathon
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
18.
18.
Beucher, Franz-Jürgen
8.
M40
267
D
LGM Leiwen
02:52:59
2.
25.
24.
Heinen, Frank
7.
M35
767
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
02:55:30
3.
56.
51.
Bauer, Eberhard
10.
M45
780
D
LC 72 Altenkessel
03:02:50
4.
66.
61.
Traff, Jesper
13.
M45
1080
D
03:04:26
5.
69.
64.
Ziegler, Matthias
15.
M35
785
D
LTF Marpingen
03:04:35
6.
72.
67.
Feller, Robert
25.
M40
1277
D
LTF Marpingen
03:05:24
7.
75.
70.
Klein, Andreas
14.
M45
1220
D
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
03:05:56
8.
76.
71.
Villmen, Frank
15.
M45
1241
D
Bisttal-Runners
03:06:06
9.
79.
74.
Werle, Ralf
29.
M40
1103
D
03:06:45
10.
83.
78.
Belz, Ingmar
16.
M35
704
D
03:08:03
11.
88.
83.
Rebmann, Markus
32.
M40
890
D
LAG Saarbrücken
03:09:09
12.
89.
84.
Hoffmann, Carsten
5.
M20
992
D
Tus Ormesheim
03:09:14
13.
94.
89.
Schier, Josef
34.
M40
264
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
03:09:59
14.
96.
91.
Werning, Thomas
35.
M40
820
D
03:10:32
15.
104.
99.
Nikolayczik, Robert
18.
M35
1081
D
03:13:41
16.
107.
102.
Fuhs, Matthias
9.
M50
268
D
LG Idar-Oberstein
03:13:55
17.
119.
114.
Riehm, Helmut
40.
M40
962
D
LSC-Düppenweiler
03:16:16
18.
130.
123.
Joerg, Guido
25.
M45
261
D
TV Hermeskeil
03:17:14
19.
135.
128.
Ebert, Harald
25.
M35
885
D
TCEC Mainz
03:17:44
20.
138.
131.
Stutz, Uwe
28.
M45
1197
D
LTF Urexweiler
03:18:06
21.
142.
135.
Krumm, Stephan
29.
M45
1331
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
03:18:30
22.
148.
141.
Grünen, Joachim
28.
M35
815
D
LT Schweich
03:20:13
23.
150.
142.
Peifer, Günter
5.
M55
1041
D
ERS Weiskirchen
03:20:32
24.
156.
148.
Witzmann, Frank
33.
M45
1070
D
LT Schweich
03:20:56
25.
159.
151.
Koenen, Raymond
51.
M40
257
D
Auslaufmodelle Eifel
03:21:20
26.
170.
161.
Küpper, Lukas
54.
M40
749
D
DLC Aachen
03:22:40
27.
194.
185.
Schneider, Ulrich
39.
M45
1124
D
VFL Waldbreitbach
03:26:28
28.
195.
186.
Minn, Norbert
67.
M40
2657
D
TV Neunkirchen 1908
03:26:35
29.
204.
193.
Keilen, Udo
70.
M40
1082
D
SV Ehlenz
03:27:51
30.
210.
199.
Bauer, Toni
42.
M45
1140
D
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
03:28:20
31.
218.
207.
Therre, Holger
1.
M18
1077
D
03:29:09
32.
223.
212.
Rupprich, Ferdinand
18.
M50
1178
D
03:29:38
33.
224.
213.
Schmitz, Harald
49.
M45
2700
D
LG Langsur
03:29:48
34.
242.
228.
Marx, Manfred
55.
M45
1322
D
LT FSV Ralingen
03:31:58
35.
250.
234.
Hontheim, Erwin
10.
M55
1299
D
LG Kammerwald
03:33:46
36.
252.
235.
Neuses, Heinz
24.
M50
222
D
SV Tawern
03:34:33
37.
260.
243.
Barten, Hermann
58.
M45
1284
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
03:36:03
38.
264.
247.
Reis, Klaus-Günter
27.
M50
1065
D
Lt. Mertesdorf
03:36:30
39.
265.
248.
Urbanczyk, Günter
80.
M40
774
D
LT Mülheim Ruhr
03:36:33
40.
266.
249.
Both, Norbert
13.
M55
1275
D
LTF Selbach
03:36:40
41.
268.
251.
Koulen, Winfried
59.
M45
1027
D
TriTeam Saarlouis
03:36:56
42.
269.
252.
Zühlke, Stefan
19.
M30
1280
D
Mosel Saar Runner
03:37:01
43.
280.
262.
Krennrich, Michael
81.
M40
913
D
ASV Höringen
03:39:16
44.
290.
269.
Mathan, Reinhard
86.
M40
1195
D
03:41:24
45.
303.
281.
Oran, Ralf
92.
M40
779
D
03:43:51
46.
305.
282.
Birchem, Thomas
46.
M35
216
D
Spuerkeess
03:44:19
47.
307.
284.
Schönberger, Peter
18.
M55
894
D
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
03:45:12
48.
308.
285.
Feller, Franz
3.
M65
1278
D
LTF Marpingen
03:45:16
49.
323.
298.
Neuser, Werner
67.
M45
1139
D
TV Germania Piesbach
03:47:44
50.
329.
304.
Tangnatz, Jürgen
21.
M55
1246
D
03:48:02
51.
341.
314.
Feller, Stefan
53.
M35
1279
D
LTF Marpingen
03:49:38
52.
348.
321.
Walter, Wolfgang
54.
M35
1267
D
Lifta Treverorum
03:50:38
53.
359.
330.
Antony, Thomas
57.
M35
255
D
03:52:09
54.
362.
333.
Lehnert, Uwe
58.
M35
1055
D
TV Bitburg
03:52:26
55.
375.
342.
Nicola, Frank
107.
M40
270
D
03:56:13
56.
376.
343.
Müller, Werner
37.
M50
1211
D
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
03:56:19
57.
378.
344.
Dutschke, Werner
4.
M65
1179
D
Bockauer SV
03:56:26
58.
385.
346.
Bayerschen, Rudolf
38.
M50
1268
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
03:56:56
59.
389.
348.
Zimmer, Günter
39.
M50
1058
D
LTF Nalbach
03:57:19
60.
390.
349.
Deutschen, Peter
40.
M50
1325
D
LG Langsur
03:57:23
61.
393.
351.
Zägel, Simon
28.
M30
1001
D
03:57:35
62.
399.
357.
Smukal, Wilfried
24.
M55
1018
D
Sportfreunde Neersbroich
03:59:03
63.
405.
362.
Heckel, Christoph
112.
M40
1136
D
Lauftreff SV Trier-Olewig
04:00:19
64.
414.
369.
Feltes, Carlo
115.
M40
246
D
04:03:25
65.
421.
374.
Kreutz, Gustav
44.
M50
1233
D
RT Suedeifel
04:04:48
66.
425.
377.
Theis, Jörg
46.
M50
842
D
04:05:24
67.
434.
384.
Roth, Jürgen
117.
M40
901
D
04:09:07
68.
440.
389.
Schladitz, Wolfgang
27.
M55
1089
D
LC-Auensee Leipzig
04:10:05
69.
449.
394.
Wollschläger, Adolf
80.
M45
1032
D
RSC-Haubentaucher
04:11:39
70.
456.
399.
Borberg, Juergen
83.
M45
1031
D
RSC-Haubentaucher
04:13:34
71.
472.
412.
Nikisch, Frank
29.
M55
1129
D
LC Auensee Leipzig
04:17:30
72.
477.
416.
Mastrogiacomi, Angelo
88.
M45
260
D
04:18:57
73.
479.
417.
Ziwes, Gunnar
73.
M35
1198
D
04:19:44
74.
482.
419.
Merges, Oliver
32.
M30
786
D
Dr. Hasenbein
04:20:18
75.
490.
423.
Klink, Otto
50.
M50
265
D
04:25:53
76.
493.
424.
Roth, Rudolf
90.
M45
220
D
TV Bitburg
04:27:33
77.
494.
425.
Lang, Andreas
33.
M30
408
D
SV Olewig Trier
04:28:28
78.
497.
427.
Froelich, Karl
51.
M50
766
D
Spiridon Luxembourg
04:29:04
79.
498.
428.
Dickes, Raymond
8.
M60
1
D
04:29:32
80.
508.
436.
Poss, Volkmar
6.
M65
262
D
RW Koblenz
04:42:20
81.
511.
438.
Kandels, Helmut
126.
M40
1298
D
LG Kammerwald
04:44:14
82.
513.
440.
König, Thomas
127.
M40
1150
D
LTF Mertesdorf
04:47:09
83.
517.
444.
Thielecke, Hagen
76.
M35
1218
D
04:52:29
84.
520.
446.
Evers, Ulrich
129.
M40
1180
D
04:59:48
85.
522.
448.
Kirsch, Wolfgang
130.
M40
954
D
TUS Pallien 07
05:07:00