Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Marathon Echternach 2006
Der grüne Marathon
Marathon Echternach 2006
Results
Der grüne Marathon
switch Discipline:
Der grüne Marathon
Der grüne Marathon
10 Meilen Lauf
Staffellauf Teamrun Marathon
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
37.
35.
Dierickx, Jose
1.
M50
1235
B
NAC
02:59:05
2.
38.
36.
Loutsch, Marial
2.
M50
1324
L
02:59:52
3.
65.
60.
Waerts, Alain
3.
M50
961
B
SeRunners
03:04:19
4.
84.
79.
Willems, Eddy
4.
M50
1049
B
03:08:09
5.
90.
85.
Feller, Gilbert
5.
M50
2656
L
03:09:21
6.
99.
94.
lemmens, jos
6.
M50
1207
BE
03:11:07
7.
105.
100.
Anen, Jean-Claude
7.
M50
1083
LUX
RRE
03:13:49
8.
106.
101.
Michielsen, Frans
8.
M50
1088
B
ACHL
03:13:51
9.
107.
102.
Fuhs, Matthias
9.
M50
268
D
LG Idar-Oberstein
03:13:55
10.
111.
106.
Vanneste, Gino
10.
M50
1093
B
03:14:17
11.
113.
108.
Schockmel, Rene
11.
M50
1212
LUX
03:14:20
12.
121.
116.
Jungblut, Jean
12.
M50
984
LUX
RRE Echternach
03:16:28
13.
139.
132.
De Becker, Guy
13.
M50
970
B
ACD
03:18:10
14.
155.
147.
Weingärtner, Herbert
14.
M50
702
GER
03:20:55
15.
202.
191.
Bray, Colin
15.
M50
1237
B
Swift Running Club
03:27:31
16.
205.
194.
Gudendorff, Jeannot
16.
M50
1265
LUX
03:27:56
17.
219.
208.
Schaack, Nico
17.
M50
742
LUX
C.A.SCHIFFLANGE
03:29:10
18.
223.
212.
Rupprich, Ferdinand
18.
M50
1178
D
03:29:38
19.
225.
214.
Palmieri, Lorenzo
19.
M50
857
B
BJB
03:30:09
20.
232.
220.
Muller, Fernand
20.
M50
958
LUX
Spiridon Luxembourg
03:30:54
21.
236.
223.
Ceschin, Giuseppe
21.
M50
1084
B
R.A.C.Louvièrois
03:31:12
22.
244.
230.
Hilgert, Manfred
22.
M50
1282
BRD
03:32:42
23.
248.
232.
Marchetti, Pierre
23.
M50
755
FR
03:33:13
24.
252.
235.
Neuses, Heinz
24.
M50
222
D
SV Tawern
03:34:33
25.
255.
238.
Locicero, Salvatore
25.
M50
230
B
03:35:15
26.
258.
241.
Prinz, Michel
26.
M50
1144
F
03:35:38
27.
264.
247.
Reis, Klaus-Günter
27.
M50
1065
D
Lt. Mertesdorf
03:36:30
28.
289.
268.
Pontarolo, Sylvain
28.
M50
1328
F
03:41:15
29.
306.
283.
Michiels, Dirk
29.
M50
888
B
Spiridon Aalst
03:44:47
30.
313.
290.
Steichen, Jos
30.
M50
1273
LUX
03:46:15
31.
318.
294.
Vandendriesch, Eddy
31.
M50
1142
B
bvl
03:47:05
32.
335.
309.
Merckx, Paul
32.
M50
761
B
03:48:56
33.
345.
318.
Gaillat, Alain
33.
M50
1033
B
JOGGING NATURE
03:50:21
34.
352.
324.
Genesteix, Francois
34.
M50
212
F
03:51:24
35.
366.
336.
Evrard, Francis
35.
M50
908
B
BJB
03:54:13
36.
374.
341.
Discrit, Yannick
36.
M50
1039
FR
C.A SEDAN
03:55:54
37.
376.
343.
Müller, Werner
37.
M50
1211
D
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
03:56:19
38.
385.
346.
Bayerschen, Rudolf
38.
M50
1268
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
03:56:56
39.
389.
348.
Zimmer, Günter
39.
M50
1058
D
LTF Nalbach
03:57:19
40.
390.
349.
Deutschen, Peter
40.
M50
1325
D
LG Langsur
03:57:23
41.
402.
359.
Lanners, Paul
41.
M50
219
L
Spiridon
03:59:25
42.
415.
370.
Iurlaro, Walter
42.
M50
997
B
Jooging Nature
04:03:25
43.
420.
373.
Schenck, Marc
43.
M50
756
FR
04:04:24
44.
421.
374.
Kreutz, Gustav
44.
M50
1233
D
RT Suedeifel
04:04:48
45.
422.
375.
Jonsson, Anders
45.
M50
838
SE
04:04:49
46.
425.
377.
Theis, Jörg
46.
M50
842
D
04:05:24
47.
442.
391.
Drugmand, jean-louis
47.
M50
763
B
04:10:23
48.
464.
406.
Hauffels, Paul
48.
M50
1147
LUX
04:15:48
49.
465.
407.
Grosbsuch, Rene
49.
M50
1064
LUX
04:15:48
50.
490.
423.
Klink, Otto
50.
M50
265
D
04:25:53
51.
497.
427.
Froelich, Karl
51.
M50
766
D
Spiridon Luxembourg
04:29:04
52.
503.
432.
Van Driel, Fred
52.
M50
769
NL
OSM 75
04:33:25
53.
518.
445.
Grimonprez, Patrick
53.
M50
1236
B
04:57:52