Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Marathon Echternach 2006
Der grüne Marathon
Marathon Echternach 2006
Results
Der grüne Marathon
switch Discipline:
Der grüne Marathon
Der grüne Marathon
10 Meilen Lauf
Staffellauf Teamrun Marathon
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M30
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
4.
4.
Krombach, Christian
1.
M30
11
L
Trilux
02:37:33
2.
7.
7.
Kaers, Pascal
2.
M30
907
B
DCLA
02:40:26
3.
19.
19.
Verrue, Vincent
3.
M30
935
B
Wal course
02:53:18
4.
42.
38.
Edmonds, Gavin
4.
M30
804
UK
Serpentine Running Club
03:00:37
5.
54.
49.
De Cock, Gino
5.
M30
799
B
03:02:31
6.
60.
55.
Kaers, Johan
6.
M30
898
B
03:03:23
7.
71.
66.
Vilain, Fabian
7.
M30
1217
B
Endurence Team Enghien
03:04:39
8.
97.
92.
Stellian, Jean Louis
8.
M30
218
B
RCB
03:10:44
9.
110.
105.
Lamont, Christoph
9.
M30
860
B
KASVO
03:14:07
10.
128.
122.
Plessnig, Heimo
10.
M30
226
LUX
03:17:06
11.
140.
133.
Schmit, John
11.
M30
210
B
03:18:12
12.
180.
171.
De Proft, Kurt
12.
M30
980
B
Grimbergen
03:24:30
13.
181.
172.
Bouve, Bart
13.
M30
1026
B
VACH
03:24:31
14.
185.
176.
Linthoudt, Jurgen
14.
M30
1050
B
VITA
03:25:03
15.
192.
183.
Krier, Luc
15.
M30
252
LUX
Amicale des P&T Luxemburg
03:26:07
16.
203.
192.
Parsy, Donat
16.
M30
871
B
Antilob
03:27:40
17.
239.
226.
Scinta, Giuseppe
17.
M30
215
B
03:31:46
18.
254.
237.
Laurent, Mathias
18.
M30
1193
LUX
ULA
03:35:13
19.
269.
252.
Zühlke, Stefan
19.
M30
1280
D
Mosel Saar Runner
03:37:01
20.
276.
258.
Elsocht, michel
20.
M30
787
B
03:38:18
21.
293.
272.
Phlix, Mark
21.
M30
224
B
VACH
03:42:13
22.
295.
274.
Wolff, Frank
22.
M30
202
LUX
03:42:35
23.
296.
275.
Molla, Sisay
23.
M30
1290
ETH
Ethiopien
03:42:41
24.
309.
286.
Dubois, Guillaume
24.
M30
991
FR
Trispeed Mamer
03:45:25
25.
330.
305.
Worku, Alemayehu
25.
M30
1291
ETH
Ethiopien
03:48:09
26.
365.
335.
Dethier, Olivier
26.
M30
201
B
03:53:45
27.
386.
347.
Devaux, Nicolas
27.
M30
858
B
Wal Course
03:57:12
28.
393.
351.
Zägel, Simon
28.
M30
1001
D
03:57:35
29.
406.
363.
Rock, Claude
29.
M30
1053
LUX
Fräizäitaktiv
04:00:40
30.
441.
390.
Bugajski, Adam
30.
M30
945
B
04:10:05
31.
467.
408.
Grubowski, Jean-Michel
31.
M30
1215
B
Epidemie
04:16:29
32.
482.
419.
Merges, Oliver
32.
M30
786
D
Dr. Hasenbein
04:20:18
33.
494.
425.
Lang, Andreas
33.
M30
408
D
SV Olewig Trier
04:28:28
34.
495.
426.
Dujardin, Frederic
34.
M30
923
B
04:28:51
35.
501.
430.
Copet, Fabian
35.
M30
856
B
Wal Course
04:33:21
36.
512.
439.
Manns, Patrick
36.
M30
777
B
04:44:37