Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Äischdall-Trail 2023
21km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2023
Results
21km Trail
switch Discipline:
21km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
11km - Nordic Walking
6km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2016-2019)
1000m Kids Run (2012-2015)
11km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Foley, Niall
1.
M20
124
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
01:18:33 (01:18:31)
2.
2.
2.
Lallemang, Max
1.
M30
5831
LUX
01:22:31 (01:22:29)
3.
3.
3.
Bertemes, Bob
2.
M20
98
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:22:33 (01:22:31)
4.
4.
4.
Kipchen, Chris
2.
M30
125
LUX
CA Bieles
01:23:30 (01:23:27)
5.
6.
6.
Diener, Mike
3.
M30
32
LUX
Gongstriker Coaching & Consulting
01:24:50 (01:24:47)
6.
7.
7.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M45
134
LUX
AS Douanes
01:25:28 (01:25:28)
7.
8.
8.
Lehners, Scharel
1.
M35
82
LUX
Hektar / C.A.E.G.
01:26:26 (01:26:25)
8.
10.
10.
Steffen, Kevin
4.
M30
60
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:27:38 (01:27:36)
9.
12.
12.
Lamberty, Philippe
2.
M35
84
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
01:28:43 (01:28:40)
10.
13.
13.
Clees, Luca
5.
M30
120
LUX
Trail Team Peters Sports
01:28:54 (01:28:51)
11.
14.
14.
Reckinger, Chris
6.
M30
111
LUX
01:29:11 (01:29:09)
12.
15.
15.
Peters, Neil
7.
M30
5800
LUX
01:29:29 (01:29:27)
13.
17.
17.
Guthier, Cedric
4.
M20
157
LUX
01:30:55 (01:30:54)
14.
18.
18.
MOLITOR, Christian
3.
M35
167
LUX
01:31:38 (01:31:36)
15.
20.
1.
Xhaferaj, Shefi
1.
W40
81
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:34:46 (01:34:44)
16.
21.
20.
Ginter, Christian
2.
M45
161
LUX
01:35:56 (01:35:45)
17.
23.
22.
Malisoux, Laurent
5.
M40
163
LUX
01:36:22 (01:36:19)
18.
24.
23.
Hoscheit, Tim
9.
M30
102
LUX
01:36:50 (01:36:27)
19.
26.
25.
Schiltz, Philippe
4.
M35
45
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
01:37:51 (01:37:45)
20.
27.
26.
Entringer, Claude
5.
M35
5
LUX
01:38:26 (01:38:04)
21.
29.
28.
Veigas, Toni
6.
M35
76
LUX
AS Douanes
01:39:03 (01:39:00)
22.
32.
31.
Ribeiro, Caro
7.
M35
5839
LUX
01:39:57 (01:39:43)
23.
37.
36.
Schweitzer, Laurent
8.
M35
53
LUX
01:41:05 (01:40:55)
24.
39.
38.
Kremer, Alain
7.
M40
28
LUX
The Tame and the Wild
01:41:28 (01:41:20)
25.
42.
3.
Eschette, Sonny
1.
W50
7
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:42:11 (01:42:06)
26.
43.
40.
Hurson, Cyril
4.
M50
5841
LUX
01:42:16 (01:42:06)
27.
44.
41.
Reckinger, Claude
5.
M50
64
LUX
01:42:25 (01:42:12)
28.
45.
42.
Julien, Chiesa
4.
M45
69
LUX
Marxgymnastic
01:42:31 (01:42:20)
29.
46.
43.
Loretz, Stefan
8.
M40
115
LUX
01:42:57 (01:42:44)
30.
47.
44.
Gonzales, Pascal
6.
M50
178
LUX
01:42:57 (01:42:50)
31.
48.
4.
Ney, Jil
1.
W20
63
LUX
CSL
01:43:30 (01:43:28)
32.
50.
46.
Ricciardelli, Giorgio
5.
M45
42
LUX
FDCRUNNING
01:45:56 (01:45:52)
33.
53.
49.
Giuliano, Cesare
6.
M45
131
LUX
01:47:00 (01:46:53)
34.
54.
50.
Foetz, Charel
11.
M40
5820
LUX
01:47:11 (01:46:59)
35.
55.
51.
Lassine, Maxime
8.
M20
55
LUX
01:47:37 (01:47:32)
36.
57.
52.
Maurice, Arthur
9.
M20
5821
LUX
01:47:46 (01:47:21)
37.
60.
55.
Mullesch, Luc
10.
M20
77
LUX
01:48:55 (01:48:16)
38.
61.
56.
REITER, MICHEL
7.
M45
132
LUX
01:49:04 (01:48:50)
39.
65.
59.
Zamboni, Alessandro
8.
M45
78
LUX
01:49:37 (01:49:28)
40.
66.
7.
Dormans, Martine
1.
W35
130
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:50:11 (01:50:05)
41.
67.
60.
Braibant, Nicolas
13.
M40
173
LUX
01:50:19 (01:50:07)
42.
68.
61.
Weicker, Yves
14.
M40
174
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:50:41 (01:50:34)
43.
69.
62.
Jeitz, Olivier
15.
M40
106
LUX
RBUAP
01:51:14 (01:51:02)
44.
70.
63.
Folscheid, Bob
9.
M45
128
LUX
Trilux
01:51:22 (01:51:18)
45.
73.
66.
Fahner, Johannes
9.
M35
5838
LUX
01:52:19 (01:52:07)
46.
74.
67.
Wagener, Marc
10.
M45
121
LUX
01:52:26 (01:52:17)
47.
77.
9.
Lorang, Ketti
2.
W40
100
LUX
Trilux
01:53:52 (01:53:41)
48.
78.
69.
Georges, Lahr
1.
M60
97
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:54:13 (01:53:36)
49.
79.
70.
Philippy, Nikela
14.
M20
86
LUX
Amazing Runners
01:54:29 (01:54:04)
50.
84.
74.
Valpas, Valtteri
11.
M35
177
LUX
01:55:32 (01:54:59)
51.
89.
76.
Waltener, Philippe
2.
M60
65
LUX
01:57:15 (01:56:49)
52.
90.
77.
Monivas, Geoffrey
12.
M35
5833
LUX
01:57:24 (01:56:34)
53.
91.
78.
Sainlez, Matthieu
18.
M40
175
LUX
01:57:37 (01:57:32)
54.
93.
80.
Constantini, Steve
11.
M45
162
LUX
01:57:56 (01:57:22)
55.
95.
14.
Hoffmann, Tania
4.
W40
159
LUX
01:58:48 (01:58:25)
56.
96.
15.
Léonard, Frédérique
5.
W40
104
LUX
Trilux
01:59:02 (01:58:52)
57.
98.
83.
Georges, Steve
20.
M40
5834
LUX
01:59:28 (01:58:58)
58.
100.
85.
Thill, Joel
3.
M55
17
LUX
01:59:29 (01:59:24)
59.
101.
86.
Hutting, Renald
13.
M45
5837
LUX
01:59:56 (01:59:36)
60.
103.
16.
Ottelé, Kim
4.
W20
8
LUX
02:00:40 (01:59:58)
61.
104.
88.
Da Silva, Patrick
21.
M40
160
LUX
02:00:52 (02:00:03)
62.
107.
90.
DELHEZ, PATRICK
9.
M50
5842
LUX
spuerkeess
02:01:43 (02:01:31)
63.
108.
91.
Michels, Kim
11.
M30
34
LUX
02:01:44 (02:00:58)
64.
112.
95.
Holtz, Alain
5.
M55
156
LUX
02:02:28 (02:02:10)
65.
115.
97.
Gaasch, Tom
16.
M45
180
LUX
02:03:37 (02:03:12)
66.
117.
99.
Reuter, Emile
1.
M70
126
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
02:03:56 (02:03:49)
67.
119.
101.
Lonien, Claude
18.
M45
119
LUX
M. Claude Lonien
02:04:03 (02:03:39)
68.
121.
19.
Reis, Benedicte
3.
W50
5843
LUX
02:04:16 (02:03:50)
69.
125.
105.
Deaulmerie, Martin
22.
M20
5823
LUX
02:06:34 (02:05:46)
70.
126.
106.
Husslein, Alain
10.
M50
35
LUX
02:06:41 (02:05:53)
71.
127.
21.
Paulus, Danièle
4.
W50
36
LUX
02:06:41 (02:05:53)
72.
130.
22.
Wagner, Sonja
1.
W55
85
LUX
Amazing Runners
02:07:33 (02:07:10)
73.
131.
109.
Stucchi, Jonathan
25.
M40
13
LUX
AS Douanes
02:07:58 (02:07:48)
74.
132.
110.
Mathieu, Sven
12.
M30
74
LUX
02:08:30 (02:07:37)
75.
135.
113.
De Ron, Henry
26.
M40
88
LUX
02:09:11 (02:09:11)
76.
136.
23.
Löffler, Lena
6.
W20
18
LUX
Friblëtz Suisse
02:09:35 (02:09:08)
77.
137.
114.
Lippert, Fernand
7.
M55
87
LUX
Amazing Runners
02:09:54 (02:09:29)
78.
139.
24.
Wortel, Jessica
6.
W40
5840
LUX
02:10:21 (02:09:57)
79.
140.
25.
Stumpf, Morgane
7.
W20
179
LUX
02:10:36 (02:10:05)
80.
142.
117.
Heinrich, Georges
14.
M50
62
LUX
02:11:06 (02:10:50)
81.
146.
120.
BERNARDY, Pierre
27.
M40
58
LUX
02:11:57 (02:11:15)
82.
149.
28.
Steland, Sonja
3.
W35
92
LUX
02:13:26 (02:13:17)
83.
151.
123.
Jacquet, Vincent
22.
M45
5835
LUX
02:14:00 (02:13:40)
84.
154.
125.
Alain, Agostini
15.
M50
108
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
02:14:19 (02:14:05)
85.
155.
30.
Seyler, Christiane
2.
W55
31
LUX
Spiridon 08
02:14:36 (02:14:15)
86.
156.
126.
Lisarelli, Jeff
4.
M60
50
LUX
02:14:37 (02:14:15)
87.
157.
127.
Speck, Sascha
23.
M45
96
LUX
Athletenfabrik
02:15:14 (02:14:45)
88.
160.
129.
Espen, Pascal
17.
M50
41
LUX
02:16:27 (02:16:00)
89.
161.
130.
Devos, Frank
9.
M55
6
LUX
Laf- & Wandertreff Gemeng Habscht
02:16:36 (02:16:01)
90.
162.
131.
Florent, SCHMIT
3.
M65
75
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
02:16:36 (02:16:01)
91.
166.
34.
Myriam, Berchem
6.
W50
33
LUX
02:18:14 (02:17:24)
92.
169.
36.
Koenig, Sandra
5.
W35
110
LUX
02:19:24 (02:19:00)
93.
172.
135.
Reuter, Pierre
18.
M50
5822
LUX
02:19:55 (02:19:54)
94.
173.
38.
Soares, Sonia
5.
W45
43
LUX
FDCRUNNING
02:19:59 (02:19:30)
95.
177.
138.
Colles, Sven
24.
M20
176
LUX
02:21:21 (02:20:13)
96.
178.
139.
Ludovicy, Léon
19.
M50
91
LUX
Lafclub Police
02:22:21 (02:21:43)
97.
179.
140.
Flies, Thierry
25.
M45
89
LUX
02:22:22 (02:21:44)
98.
180.
141.
Schartz, Alain
26.
M45
10
LUX
02:26:19 (02:25:51)
99.
181.
40.
Poensgen, Iris
8.
W20
51
LUX
02:28:45 (02:27:58)
100.
183.
42.
Wellbong, Myriam
9.
W40
153
LUX
02:30:39 (02:30:39)