Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Äischdall-Trail 2019
10km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2019
Results
10km Trail
switch Discipline:
10km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
10km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2011-2014)
1000m Kids Run (2007-2010)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Klasen, Nico
1.
M35
590
LUX
CELTIC
00:45:33 (00:45:32)
2.
3.
3.
Kauten, Paul
1.
M30
511
LUX
Armee Luxembourg
00:48:39 (00:48:36)
3.
4.
4.
Heger, Tom
1.
MHK
607
LUX
00:48:52 (00:48:41)
4.
5.
5.
Nilles, Pierre
1.
M45
567
LUX
CSL
00:49:56 (00:49:51)
5.
6.
6.
Folscheid, Bob
1.
M40
596
LUX
Trilux
00:50:21 (00:50:20)
6.
7.
7.
Gloden, Justin
1.
M65
617
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:50:57 (00:50:56)
7.
8.
8.
Chiesa, Julien
2.
M40
630
LUX
fattbetty.lu
00:52:15 (00:51:56)
8.
9.
9.
Marc, Longhino
3.
M35
606
LUX
00:52:15 (00:51:58)
9.
10.
10.
Schmit, Jacques
2.
M30
660
LUX
leeschtung.lu
00:52:20 (00:52:15)
10.
11.
11.
Donkols, Stephan
3.
M30
654
LUX
C.A. Schifflange
00:52:22 (00:52:05)
11.
12.
12.
Fortunato, Serge
4.
M35
549
LUX
00:52:28 (00:52:27)
12.
13.
13.
Turmes, David
4.
M30
536
LUX
00:52:34 (00:52:29)
13.
14.
14.
Lucas, Christian
5.
M35
556
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
00:53:57 (00:53:51)
14.
16.
16.
Muller, Max
5.
M30
664
LUX
00:54:16 (00:54:12)
15.
17.
17.
Krombach, Thierry
3.
M40
604
LUX
00:54:40 (00:54:29)
16.
18.
1.
Di Bartolomeo, Chris
1.
W30
546
LUX
00:54:55 (00:54:51)
17.
19.
18.
Klonski, Luc
4.
M40
545
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:55:25 (00:55:22)
18.
20.
19.
Gillen, Jerome
5.
M40
129
LUX
Gilli Vanilli
00:56:02 (00:55:55)
19.
21.
20.
Reuter, Daniel
1.
MJU
548
LUX
Trispeed
00:56:09 (00:55:47)
20.
23.
21.
Nilles, Christian
3.
M45
521
LUX
00:56:31 (00:00:00)
21.
25.
23.
Magerotte, Joe
6.
M30
547
LUX
AS Douanes
00:57:28 (00:57:15)
22.
26.
24.
Olinger, Luc
4.
M45
525
LUX
00:57:44 (00:57:44)
23.
28.
3.
Folscheid-Hoffmann, Steffi
2.
W40
595
LUX
00:58:04 (00:58:00)
24.
29.
26.
Popow, Yves
8.
M30
508
LUX
00:58:12 (00:58:07)
25.
30.
27.
PALLAGE, Frank
1.
M50
646
LUX
00:58:23 (00:58:06)
26.
31.
28.
Louis, Max
2.
MHK
626
LUX
FC KÄERCH
00:58:55 (00:58:46)
27.
32.
29.
Malget, Tom
6.
M35
638
LUX
/
00:58:56 (00:58:33)
28.
33.
30.
Lucas, Robert
1.
M55
119
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
00:59:00 (00:58:53)
29.
35.
32.
Reiser, Michael
7.
M40
643
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:59:09 (00:59:05)
30.
36.
33.
Muller, Luc
3.
MHK
577
LUX
00:59:34 (00:59:25)
31.
37.
34.
Hoffmann, Jerry
8.
M40
542
LUX
00:59:56 (00:59:25)
32.
38.
35.
Hamm, Dan
5.
M45
515
LUX
01:00:00 (00:59:18)
33.
39.
36.
Löw, Jeff
2.
MJU
620
LUX
01:00:08 (00:59:46)
34.
40.
37.
Hansen, Frank
7.
M35
519
LUX
01:00:22 (00:59:58)
35.
42.
39.
Defays, Harold
9.
M40
672
LUX
01:00:44 (01:00:42)
36.
43.
40.
Defays, Zephyr
3.
MJU
671
LUX
01:00:44 (01:00:42)
37.
44.
41.
Donven, Marc
9.
M30
682
LUX
01:00:49 (01:00:37)
38.
45.
4.
Lanter, Christiane
1.
W55
554
LUX
01:00:51 (01:00:41)
39.
46.
42.
Gasche, Francis
6.
M45
534
LUX
01:01:08 (01:01:00)
40.
47.
43.
Scarafino, Roberto
10.
M40
544
LUX
01:01:22 (01:00:50)
41.
48.
44.
Schockmel, René
1.
M60
565
LUX
TRiLUX
01:01:27 (01:01:15)
42.
49.
45.
Muller, Fernand
2.
M65
551
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:01:27 (01:01:14)
43.
50.
46.
Peters, Loic
10.
M30
648
LUX
01:01:34 (01:01:21)
44.
51.
47.
Van rijswijck, Tun
3.
M55
647
LUX
RTL Runners Team
01:01:35 (01:01:22)
45.
52.
48.
Conter, Yannick
11.
M30
518
LUX
ÄischdallLeefer
01:01:56 (01:01:29)
46.
53.
5.
Leonhard, Claire
1.
W35
640
LUX
01:02:05 (01:01:22)
47.
54.
49.
Joniaux, Jonathon
11.
M40
656
LUX
01:02:28 (01:02:13)
48.
57.
51.
Kieffer, Christophe
4.
MHK
586
LUX
01:02:44 (01:02:10)
49.
59.
52.
Pampanella, Pietro
2.
M60
633
LUX
01:02:55 (01:02:49)
50.
60.
53.
Geditz, Luca
4.
MJU
612
LUX
01:03:03 (01:02:28)
51.
61.
54.
Breyer, Max
13.
M30
670
LUX
01:03:09 (01:02:56)
52.
63.
9.
Cornero, Esther
3.
W30
533
LUX
01:03:37 (01:03:23)
53.
64.
55.
Gustavo, Conealves
7.
M45
644
LUX
01:03:38 (01:03:38)
54.
65.
56.
Perlic, Patrick
4.
M55
591
LUX
01:03:53 (01:03:43)
55.
67.
58.
Thorn, Marc
13.
M40
634
LUX
01:04:16 (01:03:47)
56.
68.
59.
Valvasori, Damien
14.
M30
532
LUX
01:04:27 (01:04:02)
57.
69.
10.
Schmitz, Nicole
1.
W50
636
LUX
01:04:29 (01:04:20)
58.
70.
60.
Fischbach, Pit
1.
MSE
613
LUX
01:05:07 (01:04:31)
59.
71.
61.
DHAMEN, Jo
2.
MSE
614
LUX
01:05:07 (01:04:34)
60.
73.
11.
Schweitzer, Michele
3.
W40
585
LUX
01:05:18 (01:04:49)
61.
74.
63.
Lucien, Wolff
3.
M65
619
LUX
01:05:25 (01:05:17)
62.
75.
64.
Schmitz, Tom
15.
M30
528
LUX
01:05:37 (01:05:10)
63.
77.
12.
Nilles, Elisabeth
2.
WHK
649
LUX
01:06:01 (01:05:47)
64.
79.
14.
Kremer-Muller, Gabrielle
2.
W45
637
LUX
01:06:31 (01:06:22)
65.
81.
15.
Wolff, Danielle
1.
W65
618
LUX
01:06:54 (01:06:44)
66.
82.
67.
Fleming, David
15.
M40
557
LUX
01:06:59 (01:06:26)
67.
83.
68.
Thill, Serge
9.
M45
516
LUX
01:07:05 (01:06:50)
68.
85.
70.
Vesque-Kolten, Joel
5.
MHK
553
LUX
01:07:27 (01:07:07)
69.
86.
71.
Marvin, Eisenmenger
16.
M30
520
LUX
01:07:27 (01:07:07)
70.
88.
72.
Löffler, Curt
3.
M50
658
LUX
01:07:29 (01:07:26)
71.
89.
73.
Schiltz, Alain
4.
M50
687
LUX
01:07:32 (01:07:08)
72.
92.
75.
Thierry, Kayl
6.
MHK
507
LUX
01:07:51 (01:07:46)
73.
93.
76.
Bindels, Marc
16.
M40
669
LUX
DP Süden
01:07:54 (01:07:21)
74.
94.
77.
Oster, Guy
5.
M50
610
LUX
01:08:10 (01:07:54)
75.
95.
78.
Kaufmann, Jeff
17.
M30
605
LUX
01:08:26 (01:08:12)
76.
96.
79.
Stucchi, Jonathan
8.
M35
522
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
01:08:39 (01:08:24)
77.
97.
80.
Prickaerts, Yves
3.
MSE
509
LUX
01:08:44 (01:08:19)
78.
98.
81.
Boulanger, Ben
4.
MSE
510
LUX
01:08:44 (01:08:19)
79.
100.
83.
Wetzel, Gilles
7.
MHK
531
LUX
01:08:51 (01:08:18)
80.
101.
18.
Braun, Sharon
3.
WHK
686
LUX
01:09:03 (01:08:42)
81.
102.
19.
Bailey, Christelle
4.
WHK
655
LUX
01:09:05 (01:08:46)
82.
103.
84.
Dave, Muno
9.
M35
552
LUX
01:09:26 (01:09:00)
83.
104.
85.
Parries, Carlo
1.
M70
598
LUX
néant
01:09:28 (01:09:01)
84.
106.
86.
Bourquel, Charel
17.
M40
537
LUX
01:09:50 (01:09:32)
85.
107.
21.
Leclerc, Therese
3.
W55
676
LUX
01:09:53 (01:09:42)
86.
108.
22.
Sopic, Slavica
3.
W50
675
LUX
01:09:54 (01:09:43)
87.
109.
87.
Jacob, Fredric
5.
MJU
642
LUX
01:10:31 (01:09:59)
88.
110.
88.
Pierre, HERTZ
18.
M40
582
LUX
01:10:31 (01:09:50)
89.
111.
23.
Bastian, Martine
4.
W30
543
LUX
01:10:32 (01:10:02)
90.
113.
24.
Weber, Nicole
4.
W50
666
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:11:05 (01:10:54)
91.
114.
90.
Louis, Arnaud
18.
M30
673
LUX
01:12:14 (01:11:37)
92.
115.
91.
Weiler, Serge
20.
M40
602
LUX
01:12:36 (01:12:05)
93.
116.
92.
Ruppert, Claude
6.
M50
561
LUX
01:12:40 (01:12:09)
94.
117.
25.
Palgen, Alice
4.
W55
674
LUX
01:12:47 (01:12:35)
95.
118.
93.
Palgen, Alain
5.
M55
663
LUX
FC Käerch
01:12:48 (01:12:34)
96.
119.
26.
Palgen, Lynn
5.
W30
601
LUX
01:12:49 (01:12:37)
97.
120.
94.
Haag, Laurent
12.
M45
584
LUX
01:13:06 (01:12:37)
98.
121.
27.
Thyes, Myriam
3.
W45
665
LUX
01:13:06 (01:12:27)
99.
122.
95.
Zens, Marc
10.
M35
629
LUX
01:13:24 (01:12:56)
100.
123.
28.
Saraiva sousa, Cristel
5.
WHK
628
LUX
01:13:24 (01:12:56)