Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Äischdall-Trail 2018
21km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2018
Results
21km Trail
switch Discipline:
21km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
10km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2011-2014)
1000m Kids Run (2007-2010)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Download complete list
further result to download
10km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
6km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
6km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
21km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
10km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
21km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
10.
1.
NEPPER, Liz
1.
W30
201
LU
01:33:15 (01:33:13)
2.
18.
2.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
2.
W30
168
LUX
TEAM Citabel
01:38:03 (01:38:00)
3.
35.
3.
Lenoir, Sani
3.
W30
44
LUX
01:43:14 (01:43:09)
4.
47.
4.
Arensdorf, Tania
1.
W45
106
LUX
FlTri
01:46:31 (01:46:14)
5.
63.
5.
Di Bartolomeo, Chris
4.
W30
21
LUX
01:49:21 (01:49:18)
6.
82.
6.
Schneider, Manon
1.
W35
152
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:53:18 (01:53:06)
7.
83.
7.
Weber, Valerie
1.
W40
117
LUX
01:53:54 (01:53:46)
8.
90.
8.
Vanda, Denter
1.
W50
173
LUX
01:54:49 (01:54:35)
9.
112.
9.
Bokkon-Holsten, Stefanie
2.
W45
227
LUX
01:58:49 (01:58:35)
10.
123.
10.
Myriam, Fouarge
2.
W40
75
LUX
Weiler Tower Runners
02:01:42 (02:01:21)
11.
126.
11.
CHILLON, Veronique
2.
W35
139
LUX
CAEG
02:02:43 (02:02:28)
12.
127.
12.
Weltermann, Margarete
1.
W60
141
LU
Sports pour Tous
02:02:45 (02:02:34)
13.
128.
13.
Guérard, Sylviane
3.
W45
61
BEL
triGORETeam
02:03:24 (02:02:57)
14.
132.
14.
Kops, Carole
3.
W40
85
LUX
Outdoorbones
02:05:09 (02:04:56)
15.
134.
15.
Mohrbach, Katrin
3.
W35
38
DEU
CITY SPORT-Team
02:05:32 (02:05:02)
16.
137.
16.
Wagner, Claudine
1.
WHK
187
LUX
02:05:46 (02:05:21)
17.
138.
17.
Streitz, Patricia
4.
W35
128
LUX
02:05:53 (02:05:23)
18.
141.
18.
Muller, Josiane
1.
W55
88
LUX
02:06:17 (02:06:06)
19.
142.
19.
BINSFELD, Carine
2.
W55
185
LU
Outdoorbones
02:06:17 (02:06:05)
20.
146.
20.
Schmitz, Nicole
2.
W50
214
Csl
02:06:43 (02:06:31)
21.
149.
21.
Thiry, Danielle
3.
W50
109
LUX
02:07:22 (02:06:40)
22.
151.
22.
MACIUCA, Andreea
5.
W30
160
ROU
Trispeed Mamer
02:08:00 (02:07:52)
23.
155.
23.
Fister, Emilie
5.
W35
64
LUX
NSL Stroossen
02:09:19 (02:08:56)
24.
157.
24.
Christiane, Seyler
4.
W50
45
LUX
02:09:37 (02:09:08)
25.
160.
25.
Corodoso, Sylvie
6.
W30
232
LUX
02:11:46 (02:11:13)
26.
162.
26.
Arnould, Cynthia
4.
W40
84
BEL
Trevire
02:12:34 (02:12:06)
27.
170.
27.
Jadin, Véro
4.
W45
58
LUX
02:14:56 (02:14:39)
28.
171.
28.
Kintzlé, Maryse
6.
W35
99
LUX
02:14:58 (02:14:12)
29.
173.
29.
Pennacchio, Dea
3.
W55
22
LUX
02:17:03 (02:16:52)
30.
174.
30.
Gabrielle, Kremer-muller
5.
W45
2
LUX
Restaurant Le Pigeonnier
02:17:03 (02:16:50)
31.
176.
31.
Michels, Valerie
2.
WHK
133
LUX
02:18:28 (02:17:54)
32.
179.
32.
Welter, Marie-Anne
5.
W50
153
LU
Tränteler
02:19:27 (02:18:43)
33.
180.
33.
Aroldi, Estelle
7.
W35
205
FRA
02:19:40 (02:19:06)
34.
181.
34.
Müller, Annette
6.
W50
192
L
CAPA
02:20:55 (02:20:31)
35.
182.
35.
Fischbach, Jacky
7.
W30
15
LUX
02:20:55 (02:20:23)
36.
184.
36.
WENGLER, Viviane
4.
W55
115
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
02:21:16 (02:20:26)
37.
186.
37.
Even-Bourgraff, Claudine
2.
W60
191
LU
02:21:46 (02:21:26)
38.
187.
38.
Gleis, Diane
7.
W50
177
LU
02:24:07 (02:23:28)
39.
192.
39.
JACOBY, Lynn
3.
WHK
209
LU
02:26:25 (02:25:43)
40.
193.
40.
Spanier, Michele
4.
WHK
212
LUX
02:26:25 (02:25:42)
41.
194.
41.
Weber, Nicole
8.
W50
175
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
02:26:28 (02:25:52)
42.
195.
42.
Marion, Goedert
5.
W40
165
LUX
02:26:35 (02:25:41)
43.
198.
43.
Berruyer, Clara
1.
WSE
28
FRA
02:28:37 (02:27:53)
44.
199.
44.
Fryklund, Annika
9.
W50
111
LUX
NSL Stroossen
02:32:03 (02:31:19)
45.
202.
45.
Kaell, Christiane
10.
W50
162
Laftreff Leideleng
02:33:54 (02:33:17)
46.
203.
46.
Neis, Nicoletta
6.
W45
16
LUX
02:36:15 (02:36:04)
47.
204.
47.
Guertler, Angelika
5.
W55
32
AUT
02:37:00 (02:36:18)
48.
205.
48.
Schmit, Joy
5.
WHK
35
LUX
02:38:43 (02:38:03)