Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Äischdall-Trail 2018
10km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2018
Results
10km Trail
switch Discipline:
10km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
10km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2011-2014)
1000m Kids Run (2007-2010)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Download complete list
further result to download
10km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
6km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
6km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
21km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
10km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
21km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Laurier, Sebastien
1.
M30
660
LUX
00:37:40 (00:37:40)
2.
3.
3.
Daix, Pol
2.
MHK
564
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:38:48 (00:38:48)
3.
4.
4.
Cabral, Nelson
2.
M30
512
LUX
CAB
00:39:41 (00:39:41)
4.
8.
8.
Vereckt, Jef
1.
M45
566
LUX
1972
00:41:29 (00:41:28)
5.
9.
9.
WEIS, Yves
1.
M35
629
LUX
LALUX Marc Holtz Ettelbruck
00:42:23 (00:42:21)
6.
14.
13.
Gonderinger, Eric
4.
MHK
667
LUX
00:46:07 (00:46:01)
7.
17.
16.
Huberty, Ludovic
1.
M40
680
LUX
00:47:07 (00:47:02)
8.
18.
17.
Jearne, Audic
5.
MHK
682
LUX
00:47:22 (00:47:22)
9.
20.
18.
GONNERING, Dan
2.
M35
632
LUX
00:47:54 (00:47:47)
10.
21.
19.
Hoffmann, Romain
2.
M55
648
LUX
00:47:59 (00:47:58)
11.
22.
3.
Kremer, Paule
1.
W30
603
LUX
Trilux
00:48:18 (00:48:10)
12.
23.
20.
Fortunato, Serge
3.
M35
544
LUX
00:48:42 (00:48:37)
13.
24.
4.
Dziadek, Anja
2.
W30
588
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:48:57 (00:48:57)
14.
25.
5.
Kieffer, Carole
1.
W35
522
LUX
00:49:52 (00:49:44)
15.
27.
22.
Scholten, Dany
9.
M30
520
LUX
HC Berchem
00:50:27 (00:50:20)
16.
28.
23.
Pontes, Matheus
1.
MSE
661
LUX
00:50:31 (00:50:27)
17.
29.
24.
Pütz, Tom
6.
MHK
581
LUX
C.A.Bieles
00:50:32 (00:50:26)
18.
31.
6.
Hayen, Chantal
3.
W30
580
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:50:42 (00:50:38)
19.
32.
26.
Nilles, Christian
3.
M45
549
LUX
00:51:13 (00:50:58)
20.
35.
29.
Yannick, Conter
11.
M30
527
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
00:51:59 (00:51:45)
21.
36.
7.
Koster, Mieke
1.
W50
633
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:52:06 (00:52:03)
22.
38.
31.
Eicher, Rom
1.
M50
634
LUX
00:53:16 (00:52:39)
23.
39.
32.
Muller, Max
8.
MHK
665
LUX
00:53:18 (00:53:11)
24.
40.
33.
Glod, Michel Patrick (padd
5.
M45
521
LUX
Spiridon08 / FLA-LL
00:53:39 (00:53:32)
25.
41.
34.
Barou, Aymeric
4.
M35
602
LUX
00:53:41 (00:53:18)
26.
42.
35.
Stadtfeld, Olli
5.
M35
567
LUX
00:53:48 (00:53:26)
27.
43.
36.
Kohnen, Jeff
2.
M40
528
LUX
ENTENTE Jeunesse Atertdaul
00:53:52 (00:53:38)
28.
44.
37.
Devos, Frank
2.
M50
509
LUX
00:53:52 (00:53:24)
29.
45.
38.
Olinger, Luc
6.
M45
557
LUX
00:54:02 (00:53:42)
30.
46.
39.
DIEDERICH, Marc
1.
M60
608
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:54:04 (00:53:40)
31.
47.
40.
Kaufmann, Jeff
9.
MHK
531
LUX
00:54:13 (00:54:05)
32.
48.
41.
Kaufmann, Luc
12.
M30
517
LUX
00:54:13 (00:54:06)
33.
49.
42.
Deimel, Tim
2.
MJU
644
LUX
00:54:17 (00:54:00)
34.
50.
8.
Zimmer, Michle
3.
WHK
651
LUX
00:54:20 (00:53:53)
35.
52.
9.
Devaquet, Lynn
2.
W35
535
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:54:38 (00:54:33)
36.
53.
44.
Linckels, Serge
7.
M45
510
LUX
00:54:39 (00:54:11)
37.
54.
45.
Ait Ouakrim, Abdel
3.
M55
653
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Letzebuerg
00:54:48 (00:54:28)
38.
55.
46.
Lucas, Robert
4.
M55
547
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
00:54:54 (00:54:42)
39.
56.
47.
Muller, Fernand
2.
M60
552
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:55:06 (00:54:42)
40.
58.
49.
Schreurs, Serge
3.
M50
533
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:55:23 (00:55:14)
41.
59.
50.
René, Schockmel
3.
M60
558
LUX
Trilux
00:55:30 (00:55:04)
42.
60.
51.
Hollerich, Jean-marie
4.
M50
523
LUX
00:55:44 (00:55:34)
43.
61.
52.
Prijot, Yves
8.
M45
647
LUX
00:55:45 (00:55:31)
44.
62.
53.
Donnen, Marc
14.
M30
681
LUX
00:55:52 (00:55:52)
45.
63.
54.
Popow, Yves
10.
MHK
507
LUX
00:55:54 (00:55:40)
46.
64.
55.
Peffer, Eric
15.
M30
561
LUX
00:55:55 (00:55:12)
47.
66.
57.
Löffler, Kurt
5.
M50
640
LUX
00:56:28 (00:55:49)
48.
67.
58.
Entringer, Jérôme
6.
M35
532
LUX
RFC Liege
00:56:30 (00:56:25)
49.
68.
59.
Fleming, David
4.
M40
515
LUX
00:56:30 (00:56:07)
50.
70.
61.
Haas, Luc
5.
M40
103
LUX
Runtelligent
00:56:43 (00:56:43)
51.
72.
63.
Muller, Luc
11.
MHK
591
LUX
00:57:13 (00:56:44)
52.
77.
65.
Reckinger, Patrick
9.
M45
518
LUX
00:57:50 (00:57:26)
53.
79.
67.
Perotto, Marco
5.
M60
578
LUX
LT Hesper
00:58:21 (00:57:57)
54.
80.
68.
Hengen, Francis
6.
M60
555
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:58:22 (00:57:46)
55.
81.
69.
Gilles, Brack
12.
MHK
511
LUX
00:58:36 (00:58:27)
56.
82.
13.
Duschene, Deborah
5.
W30
630
LUX
00:58:42 (00:58:27)
57.
83.
70.
Scheiwen, Grard
6.
M50
579
LUX
00:58:45 (00:58:21)
58.
84.
71.
Francois, Jeremy
6.
M40
676
LUX
00:58:54 (00:58:19)
59.
86.
72.
Hansen, Franky
9.
M35
530
LUX
00:59:25 (00:58:33)
60.
87.
15.
Feyder, Tamara
4.
WHK
649
LUX
00:59:28 (00:59:18)
61.
88.
73.
Salerno, Gaetan
17.
M30
654
LUX
00:59:29 (00:59:01)
62.
89.
74.
Peffer, Jerry
10.
M35
514
LUX
00:59:30 (00:59:10)
63.
91.
76.
Back, Daniel
13.
MHK
568
LUX
01:00:04 (00:59:40)
64.
92.
77.
Schmitz, Marco
11.
M45
543
LUX
01:00:26 (01:00:19)
65.
93.
78.
Lux, Robert
6.
M55
575
LUX
LT Hesper
01:00:40 (01:00:12)
66.
94.
79.
Haan, Fernand
7.
M55
551
LUX
01:00:50 (01:00:41)
67.
98.
82.
Hommel, Joe
3.
MJU
597
LUX
01:01:51 (01:01:40)
68.
99.
17.
Nilles, Elisabeth
5.
WHK
664
LUX
01:01:55 (01:01:30)
69.
100.
18.
Ruppert, Dani
1.
W45
562
LUX
01:02:04 (01:01:27)
70.
101.
19.
Bremer, Lisa
6.
WHK
631
LUX
01:02:06 (01:01:50)
71.
104.
84.
Oster, Guy
7.
M50
539
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
01:02:41 (01:02:06)
72.
106.
22.
Rodrigues, Maria
2.
W50
572
LUX
01:02:52 (01:02:31)
73.
113.
87.
BINDELS, MARC
7.
M40
671
LUX
DP
01:04:24 (01:03:32)
74.
114.
88.
Bindels, Sven
13.
M35
670
LUX
Mamer Laftreff
01:04:24 (01:03:33)
75.
117.
90.
MAAS, Claude
8.
M55
577
LUX
01:05:04 (01:04:33)
76.
120.
92.
Neu, Pascal
14.
M45
628
LUX
01:06:58 (01:06:11)
77.
121.
29.
Van den Maagdenberg, Eva
6.
W35
627
LUX
01:06:58 (01:06:10)
78.
123.
93.
Kirsch, Ben
4.
MJU
595
LUX
01:07:22 (01:07:05)
79.
124.
94.
Willocq, Fabrile
15.
M45
571
LUX
01:07:26 (01:06:59)
80.
125.
31.
Roemer, Mireille
3.
W45
560
LUX
01:07:30 (01:06:45)
81.
126.
32.
Ceclerc, Therese
9.
WHK
642
LUX
01:07:41 (01:07:22)
82.
128.
34.
MATHIEU, Malou
7.
W35
574
LUX
01:07:45 (01:07:24)
83.
129.
95.
Bordellier, Julien
16.
MHK
652
LUX
01:08:45 (01:08:35)
84.
131.
97.
Maar, Christian
14.
M35
675
LUX
01:09:15 (01:09:08)
85.
132.
98.
Schmit, Yves
17.
MHK
583
LUX
01:09:18 (01:08:34)
86.
133.
99.
Roemen, Jean-pierre
2.
MSE
534
LUX
01:09:24 (01:08:32)
87.
134.
35.
Palgen, Laura
10.
WHK
519
LUX
VC Steinfort
01:09:27 (01:09:09)
88.
135.
100.
Engel, Robert
7.
M60
587
LUX
01:09:36 (01:09:22)
89.
136.
36.
Mallinger, Myriam
8.
W30
526
LUX
01:09:47 (01:09:17)
90.
137.
37.
Thinnes, Myriam
9.
W30
516
LUX
FDCRUNNING
01:09:54 (01:09:21)
91.
138.
38.
Birchen, Fabienne
5.
W40
563
LUX
01:10:10 (01:09:26)
92.
140.
39.
Kieffer, Lynn
11.
WHK
669
LUX
01:11:46 (01:11:26)
93.
141.
40.
Monaco, Chantal
6.
W40
542
LUX
01:11:51 (01:11:17)
94.
145.
44.
Adam, Magali
9.
W40
643
LUX
01:15:37 (01:15:17)
95.
147.
102.
Mathis, Manu
8.
M50
622
LUX
01:17:00 (01:16:22)
96.
148.
46.
Druzang, Aurelie
11.
W40
638
LUX
01:17:06 (01:16:24)
97.
149.
103.
Roden, Jeff
18.
M45
589
LUX
AASL Wiltz
01:17:51 (01:17:09)
98.
150.
47.
Reyter, Chantal
2.
W55
666
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
01:18:16 (01:17:50)
99.
151.
104.
Frank, Denter
8.
M60
626
LUX
01:20:47 (01:20:17)
100.
152.
48.
Mallinger, Noémie
12.
WHK
545
LUX
01:24:01 (01:23:28)