Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Äischdall-Trail 2018
list of participants
Äischdall-Trail 2018
list of participants
10km Trail
switch Discipline (10km Trail)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2011-2014)
10km - Nordic Walking
1000m Kids Run (2007-2010)
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km Trail
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Pereira da Silva
Pierre
645
BRA
Os arretado
Roemen
Jean-pierre
534
LUX
Tangeten
Henri
505
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Fournier
Henri
536
LUX
Kieffer
Xavier
506
LUX
ISS Running Team
Popow
Yves
507
LUX
Van Der Snickt
Alec
508
BEL
Devos
Frank
509
LUX
Weis
Yves
537
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Linckels
Serge
510
LUX
Gilles
Brack
511
LUX
Cabral
Nelson
512
LUX
CAB
Vasseur
Gilles
513
LUX
Alliance Äischdall
Oster
Guy
539
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
Peffer
Jerry
514
LUX
Hansen
Laurent
541
LUX
Fleming
David
515
LUX
Schmitz
Marco
543
LUX
Fortunato
Serge
544
LUX
Kaufmann
Luc
517
LUX
Reckinger
Patrick
518
LUX
Scholten
Dany
520
LUX
HC Berchem
Glod
Michel Patrick (padd
521
LUX
Spiridon08 / FLA-LL
Gasche
Francis
546
LUX
Lucas
Robert
547
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
Roden
Jeff
589
LUX
AASL Wiltz
Hollerich
Jean-marie
523
LUX
Van Der Ouderaa
François
524
BEL
Peters Sports
Volta
Luca
548
ITA
Engel
Robert
587
LUX
Nilles
Christian
549
LUX
Yannick
Conter
527
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
Kohnen
Jeff
528
LUX
ENTENTE Jeunesse Atertdaul
Hansen
Franky
530
LUX
MUNO
DAVE
593
LU
Muller
Luc
591
LUX
Kaufmann
Jeff
531
LUX
Entringer
Jérôme
532
LUX
RFC Liege
Schreurs
Serge
533
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Haan
Fernand
551
LUX
Haas
Luc
103
LUX
Runtelligent
Almeida
Alberto
612
L
Muller
Fernand
552
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Ansion
David
553
LUX
N/A
Musi
Roberto
554
ITA
Hengen
Francis
555
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Willocq
Fabrile
571
LUX
Olinger
Luc
557
LUX
BINDELS
MARC
671
LUX
DP
René
Schockmel
558
LUX
Trilux
Reuter
Jean-Pierre
617
L
Leencoo
Abbaas
559
Éthiopie
HARIKO
Peffer
Eric
561
LUX
Scheiwen
Grard
579
LUX
Daix
Pol
564
LUX
CA Belvaux
Rückert
Ton
565
NL
Scopias
Vereckt
Jef
566
LUX
1972
Frank
Denter
626
LUX
Pontes
Matheus
661
LUX
Jearne
Audic
682
LUX
Stadtfeld
Olli
567
LUX
Parries
Larry
621
L
Hommel
Joe
597
LUX
WEIS
Yves
629
LUX
LALUX Marc Holtz Ettelbruck
Prijot
Yves
647
LUX
Duqué
Eric
BEL
Salerno
Gaëtan
BEL
Schmit
Yves
583
LUX
Lehnert
Tom
LUX
Bluebird
Ait Ouakrim
Abdel
Luxembourg
Hein
Patrick
639
FRA
FDCRUNNING
Laurier
Sébastien
FRA
CCCE TRIATHLON
Mayon
Jean-claude
BEL
Pontes
Matheus
LUX
Trilux
Deimel
Tim
644
LUX
Libois
Raphaël
BEL
JCPMF
Muller
Max
665
LUX
Hoess
Stefan
607
DEU
Aibeiro
Filipe
619
L
Ait Ouakrim
Abdel
653
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Letzebuerg
Back
Daniel
568
LUX
Barou
Aymeric
602
LUX
Bensbrahim
Mohammed
655
BEL
Bindels
Sven
670
LUX
Mamer Laftreff
Bomilace
Mike
657
B
Bordellier
Julien
652
LUX
Brown
Philippe
582
GBR
VintqgeRunners
De Sallf
Olivier
656
BEL
DIEDERICH
Marc
608
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Donkols
Stephan
615
L
Donnen
Marc
681
LUX
Duque
Eric
570
BE
Eicher
Benoit
618
L
Eicher
Rom
634
LUX
FARRUGIA
Fabian
672
MLT
Francois
Jeremy
676
LUX
Galetto
Mario
604
Gonderinger
Eric
667
LUX
GONNERING
Dan
632
LUX
Hoffmann
Romain
648
LUX