Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: IRT-Park-Early Summer Special 2021
5 km Gesamt
IRT-Park-Early Summer Special 2021
Results
5 km Gesamt
switch Discipline:
5 km Gesamt
Allgemeine INFO
10 km Lauf 50 - 75 min
5 km Lauf unter 18:50 min
5 km Lauf 18:55 - 22 min
5 km Lauf 22:01 - 27:30 min
5 km Lauf 27:31 - 35 min
10 km Lauf unter 35 min
10 km Lauf 35:01 - 42 min
10 km Lauf 42:01 - 48 min
10 km Lauf 40-60 min
10 km Gesamt
5 km Gesamt
Begleitperson
--
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
11.
1.
Hahn, Susanne
1.
W40
803
DEU
Meckenheimer Sportverein
00:17:52
2.
15.
2.
Schneider, Celine
1.
WU18
831
DEU
LAZ PUMA Rhein Sieg
00:18:42
3.
20.
3.
Rodenkirch, Anna
1.
W20
814
DEU
Meckenheimer Sportverein
00:19:21
4.
26.
4.
Schöpfer, Karoline
1.
WU20
828
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld
00:20:49
5.
27.
5.
Müller, Lena
2.
W20
827
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:21:05
6.
28.
6.
Schneider, Anne
1.
WU16
821
DEU
SSC Hanau Rodenbach
00:21:17
7.
29.
7.
Bruckmann, Andrea
3.
W20
834
DEU
TG Konz
00:21:26
8.
32.
8.
Meyers, Katharina
2.
WU20
826
DEU
Ski-Club Prüm
00:21:33
9.
33.
9.
Lang, Jessica
4.
W20
840
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:21:53
10.
34.
10.
Schmidt, Emma Regina
1.
WU14
849
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:21:55
11.
35.
11.
Bopp, Bettina
1.
W55
856
DEU
LC Rehlingen
00:21:56
12.
37.
12.
Berens, Bernadette
2.
W40
844
DEU
LT Schweich
00:22:33
13.
39.
13.
Ehling, Christin
1.
W35
846
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
00:22:41
14.
43.
15.
Eisenbrandt, Jana
1.
W30
847
DEU
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach
00:23:03
15.
45.
16.
Merrem, Klara
2.
WU16
851
DEU
Athletic-Team Wittlich
00:23:36
16.
46.
17.
Gouverneur, Helena
3.
WU14
848
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:23:49
17.
47.
18.
Winkler, Hanna
3.
WU16
857
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:24:34
18.
49.
19.
Welker, Gabriele
2.
W55
869
DEU
LC Rehlingen
00:25:12
19.
52.
20.
Budde, Christine
2.
W35
858
DEU
00:26:28
20.
53.
21.
Engel, Eva
4.
WU14
845
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:26:54
21.
54.
22.
Klein, Laura
5.
W20
874
DEU
00:26:59
22.
57.
23.
Mann, Irmgard
1.
W70
866
DEU
PST Trier
00:28:22
23.
58.
24.
Schmitt, Samira
3.
WU20
863
DEU
00:28:42
24.
59.
25.
Schmidt, Annika Dorte
1.
W45
864
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:28:46
25.
61.
26.
Groeger, Marie
4.
WU16
853
DEU
00:29:39