Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2020
list of participants
IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2020
list of participants
10 km Rheinlandmeisterschaft
switch Discipline (10 km Rheinlandmeisterschaft)
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Römerstrom-Bambinilauf Jungen
1km Kinderlauf Jungen (U8 bis U12)
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier <22:30min
5 km Walking und Nordic Walking
1 km Kinderlauf Mädchen (U8 bis U12)
Römerstrom-Bambinilauf Mädchen
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier 22:30-27:30min
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier >27:30min
Begleitperson
5 km Rheinlandmeisterschaft M/J U16
10 km Rheinlandmeisterschaft
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10 km Rheinlandmeisterschaft
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Dolby
Sandra
1971
204
USA
VfR Baumholder
Klas Gundel
Irene
1949
205
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Jacoby
Simone
1967
208
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Hübner
Monika
1965
209
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
(hidden)
(hidden)
1982
210
DEU
PST Trier
Schenke
Sabine
1968
214
DEU
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
Schmitt
Marie
2002
215
DEU
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
Schneider
Franziska
1991
217
DEU
VfL Waldbreitbach
Kolberg
Majtie
1999
225
DEU
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
Pulvermacher
Viola
1989
233
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
Gürth
Sarah
1967
236
USA
Diezer TSK Oranien
Wilmes
Andrea
1985
238
DEU
LT Schweich
Neumann
Sabine
1973
249
DEU
LG Rhein-Wied
Fröhlich
Emily
2002
252
DEU
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
Bauer
Michelle
1989
256
DEU
LT Schweich
Schmidt
Diane
1984
257
DEU
LT Schweich
Bruchof
Heike
1957
265
Deutschland
SG Neuhäusel
Dussaucy
Maelynn
1994
268
FRA
LT Schweich
Meyer
Elisabeth
1949
270
DEU
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
Engel-Haumann
Miriam
1981
279
DEU
TG Konz
Krämer
Jana
1998
282
DEU
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
Zeni
Christine
1991
286
DEU
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
Mann
Irmgard
1950
291
Deutschland
PST Trier
Lang
Jessica
2001
295
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
Hahn
Theresa
2000
296
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
Haas
Marion
1963
298
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Vieh
Moni
1973
302
DEU
PST Trier
Moll
Julia
1975
303
DEU
PST Trier
Weber
Dr. Judith
1984
304
DEU
PST Trier
Kracke
Monika
1973
310
DEU
SV Urmitz
Althaus
Sarah-Maria
1998
311
DEU
Diezer TSK Oranien
Elmer
Leonie
2003
312
DEU
TG Konz
Lisa
Baustert
2000
319
DEU
LG Bitburg-Prüm
Monika
Schmitz
1975
323
DEU
LG Bitburg-Prüm
Gräf
Sarah
2003
324
DEU
TV Cochem
Breuer
Gina
1992
325
DEU
TG Konz