Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
ING Kannerlaf durch 5 Kontinenter 2018
list of participants
ING Kannerlaf durch 5 Kontinenter 2018
list of participants
Benjamin(e)s 2009-2010
switch Discipline (Benjamin(e)s 2009-2010)
Ludiques 2011-2012
Benjamin(e)s 2009-2010
Débutant(e)s 2007-2008
Butzen 2013-2015
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Benjamin(e)s 2009-2010
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Nation
Club
Boutasi
Amalia
GRECQUE
Boutasis
Vasileios
GRECQUE
Balaz
David
SVK
Prochowski
Thomas
FRA
Saintot
Constance
FRA
Pauly
Sven
LU
Trispeed Mamer
Vispi
Eva
LUX
Gill
Amber
ENG
Frydel
Marcel
POL
Egan
Joséphine
FRA
Magdova
Federika
SK
Mousel
Noah
LUX
Reuland
Charly
LUX
Ley
Lena
LUX
Lapusneanu
Bogdan
ROU
Philippart
Enny
LUX
SC Monnerech
Boileau
Lola
FRA
Toisul
Lisa
LUX
Meyers
Theo
LUX
Blasius
Fynn
LUX
Carvalho alves
Emma
LUX
Carvalho alves
Evan
LUX
Alves cabral
Kiara
LUX
Allard
Hugo
LUX
Wintringer
Yann
LUX
Wintringer
Flynn
LUX
Reding
Deyan
LUX
Pirrotte
Benjamin
LUX
Indiveri
Nicola
ITA
Seyler
Hannah
LUX
Spirinelli
Jeff
LUX
Di Prospero
Lio
LUX
Banka
Arnaud
FRA
Origer
Marie
LUX
Stenzel Schlechter
Fynn
LUX
Ghiraldini
Gabriel
LUX
Paulus
Noah
LUX
BBC Grengewald
Kuptsov
Vladislav
RUS
Bianchi
Sofia
FRA
Goffer
Tom
LUX
Feltgen
Mathis
LUX
Mercier
Antoine
FRA
Baraga
Tim
SLO
Mayorga
Carlos
LUX
O connell
Joseph
Irlandais
Wang
Yolanda
CHN
De rubeis
Giulia
ITA
Steuer- best
Charlotte
DEU
Siegle
Chloe
LUX
Leuenberger
Chase
LUX
Cash
Travis
LUX
Walentiny
Milla
LUX
Charbonnet
Coline
FRA
Foix
Aymeric
FRA
Sivasankaran
Srisha
India
Goebel
Anthony
LUX
CSL
Cardelinni
Mirko
FRA
roeser123.
Llopis
Aaron
FRA
Morate
Fernando
ESP
Blanck
Calie
FRA
Kehr
Ainhoa
LUX
Kehr
Lorea
LUX
Da rocha
David
LUX
Da rocha
Sebastian
LUX
Darocha
Julia
LUX
Mauro
Lilou
FRA
Soraya
Nobre
LUX
Schaeffer
Andy
LUX
CA Dudelange
Koeune
Lucas
FRA
Sever
Hana
SLO
Ecole europeenne Lux II
Gabris
Daniel
SVK
Tschens
Zélie
FRA
Van der maat
Laura
LUX
Hengen
Carolina
Luxemburg
RBUAP Differdingen
Hulten
Dan
LUX
Hulten
Max
LUX
Koch
Arthur
FRA
Mattel
Alyson
FRA
Wesquet-Cardoso
Lilou
LUX
Maté
Réka
HUN
Oberweis
Steve
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Reuter
Pierre
LUX
Bartlett
Avelina
DEU
Nseke
Ines
LUXEMBURG
Mertz
Lina
LUX
Wagener
Finn
LUX
Piech
Leah
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
Barthel
Emma
LUX
Tri Speed Mamer
Baffelli
Laura
FRA
Matos
Lara
Portugaise
Linckels
Eve
LUX
Mccabe
Clara
ESP
Zeimes
Nick
LUX
Reuter
Chris
LUX
Dentzer
Lennon
LUX
Kong
Sophie
LUX
Engel
Julia
LUX
Engel
Nina
LUX
Karnetova
Michaela
CZE
Pushpa
Tonia
LUX