Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: GIO RUN Leudelange 2022
5,50 km
GIO RUN Leudelange 2022
Results
5,50 km
switch Discipline:
5,50 km
10 km
5,50 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
4.
1.
Kas, Lisa
1.
W20
FRA
00:25:10
2.
10.
2.
Rouis, Myriam
1.
W40
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:26:27
3.
14.
3.
Marine, OCHEM
2.
W20
FRA
00:26:55
4.
18.
4.
Calte, Marie
3.
W20
LUX
CAPHG
00:28:18
5.
20.
5.
Faria, Natalia
1.
W45
PTR
Team run
00:28:30
6.
21.
6.
Thill, Maryse
2.
W40
LUX
CSL
00:28:42
7.
25.
7.
Melchior, Steffi
1.
W35
LUX
00:30:06
8.
31.
8.
Bergh, Manon
1.
W50
LUX
Inscape
00:31:35
9.
34.
9.
Marx, Cheryl
3.
W40
LUX
Pleine Forme Mondercange
00:32:10
10.
39.
10.
Favero, Sandra
4.
W40
LUX
00:32:44
11.
45.
11.
MULLER, Estelle
4.
W20
FRA
Schroeder & Associés S.A.
00:33:01
12.
47.
12.
Hoffmann, Laura
5.
W20
LUX
Giorgetti
00:33:32
13.
48.
13.
Georgetti, Pola
6.
W20
LUX
GIOGETTI
00:33:32
14.
52.
14.
Lacour, Inès
1.
W30
FRA
CDCL SA
00:33:58
15.
54.
15.
Miranda, Alice
1.
W55
PTR
Team Run
00:34:09
16.
59.
16.
De almeida, Elsa
1.
WU14
LUX
00:35:13
17.
60.
17.
Delahaut, Patricia
2.
W45
BEL
Eurocaution
00:35:15
18.
61.
18.
Macedo vieira, Sara
7.
W20
LUX
00:35:25
19.
62.
19.
Cappelli, Céline
5.
W40
LUX
00:35:44
20.
64.
20.
PIONA, Daphné
8.
W20
FRA
00:35:48
21.
65.
21.
Strappa, Valérie
2.
W50
FRA
00:35:51
22.
66.
22.
NARDUCCI, Cathy
3.
W45
FRA
00:36:04
23.
67.
23.
Coghe, Jennifer
2.
W35
FRA
Félix Giorgetti
00:36:09
24.
68.
24.
Manternach, Liz
1.
WU18
LUX
00:36:12
25.
73.
25.
Lefort, Marjorie
3.
W50
FRA
00:38:18
26.
74.
26.
F, Stephanie
3.
W35
LUX
00:38:44
27.
75.
27.
Lisset, Gabarron
4.
W35
LUX
Fondation Maison de la Porte Ouverte
00:38:45
28.
76.
28.
Aubry, Stéphanie
4.
W45
FRA
Neuves Maisons Cyclisme
00:39:10
29.
78.
29.
Koser, Carla
4.
W50
LUX
Team run
00:39:26
30.
80.
30.
Bourscheid, Maggie
9.
W20
LUX
Amicale CIS Kayl-Tétange
00:40:19
31.
82.
31.
Guedes, Sabrina
6.
W40
LUX
00:40:51
32.
83.
32.
Leal-Kapuscinski, Eva
7.
W40
LUX
00:41:17
33.
84.
33.
Nunes Garcia, Sandra
8.
W40
LUX
Giorgetti
00:41:17
34.
85.
34.
Künzer, Kelly
10.
W20
LUX
CIS Kayl
00:41:17
35.
87.
35.
Gerné, Charlotte
11.
W20
FRA
Giorgetti
00:41:45
36.
88.
36.
Simon, Caroline
5.
W50
FRA
00:41:45
37.
90.
37.
HANUS, Pascale
5.
W45
FRA
Skyliners
00:41:46
38.
92.
38.
Mischel, Nadine
6.
W45
LUX
00:42:25
39.
93.
39.
Ney, Stephanie
2.
W30
LUX
00:42:25
40.
95.
40.
Tordai, Vera
3.
W30
HUN
00:42:55
41.
96.
41.
Amelie, Bravo
9.
W40
LUX
Pleine Forme Mondercange
00:42:59
42.
99.
42.
Baltazar, Ana
7.
W45
PTR
Team run
00:44:27
43.
101.
43.
Stainier, Antoinette
2.
WU18
BEL
00:45:31
44.
102.
44.
HEGUE, Hélène
10.
W40
FRA
BIL RUNNERS
00:46:02
45.
105.
45.
ROITER, Julie
4.
W30
FRA
Giorgetti
00:46:15
46.
106.
46.
Monfort, Annlise
11.
W40
BEL
Giorgetti
00:46:16
47.
108.
47.
PRESUTTI, Alicia
5.
W30
LUX
Schroeder & Associés S.A.
00:47:59
48.
109.
48.
Vauchez, Laëtitia
12.
W40
FRA
00:48:25
49.
111.
49.
Komorek, Marie
5.
W35
FRA
Sofitex
00:49:22
50.
113.
50.
Bouglime, Mona
3.
WU18
FRA
00:54:17
51.
114.
51.
FREULET, Marine
4.
WU18
FRA
00:54:25
52.
115.
52.
Carmo, Ines
6.
W35
POR
Giorgetti
00:54:52
53.
116.
53.
Gerard, Oceane
12.
W20
FRA
Giorgetti
00:54:52
54.
117.
54.
Delozier, Tharmini
7.
W35
DAN
00:58:37
55.
118.
55.
Thomsen, Line
13.
W40
DK
00:58:38