Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: GIO RUN Leudelange 2022
10 km
GIO RUN Leudelange 2022
Results
10 km
switch Discipline:
10 km
10 km
5,50 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Kinde, Yonas
1.
M40
LUX
00:33:12
2.
4.
4.
Scheller, Luc
1.
M35
LUX
Zehnder Ventilation Luxembourg
00:36:31
3.
5.
5.
Daix, Pol
2.
M20
LUX
CA Bieles / Hektar
00:36:36
4.
6.
6.
Lehners, Scharel
2.
M35
LUX
Hektar / C.A.E.G.
00:36:39
5.
7.
7.
Lallemang, Max
3.
M20
LUX
CA Fola / LL
00:37:05
6.
11.
11.
Coimbra, Flavio
5.
M20
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:38:33
7.
12.
12.
Vesque-Kolten, Joel
6.
M20
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:39:56
8.
13.
13.
Wagner, Eric
4.
M35
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
00:40:27
9.
14.
14.
David, Jonas
2.
M40
LUX
Trilux
00:41:12
10.
18.
17.
May, Matthias
3.
M40
LUX
Engel & Völkers Luxembourg
00:42:22
11.
19.
18.
Azevedo, Jose
1.
M55
LUX
00:42:36
12.
21.
20.
Hoffmann, Jacques
8.
M20
LUX
00:43:08
13.
22.
21.
José Fortunato, Dos Santos Ribeiro
3.
M50
LUX
Lamesch
00:43:10
14.
23.
22.
Millim, Michel
5.
M35
LUX
Trilux
00:43:13
15.
24.
23.
Chiesa, Julien
1.
M45
LUX
00:43:18
16.
26.
24.
Andre, Christian
6.
M35
LUX
00:44:55
17.
27.
25.
Reuter, Daniel
9.
M20
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:45:31
18.
28.
26.
Ludovicy, Joe
3.
M30
LUX
00:45:35
19.
30.
28.
Dirkes, Alain
7.
M35
LUX
CNS
00:46:07
20.
33.
31.
Garcia, Dani
5.
M30
LUX
Giorgetti
00:46:35
21.
34.
3.
Lorsché, Anja
1.
W30
LUX
00:46:54
22.
37.
34.
Costa figueiredo, Nuno
3.
M45
LUX
00:47:24
23.
39.
36.
Klonski, Luc
4.
M40
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:47:36
24.
41.
38.
Zambelli, Max
10.
M35
LUX
00:47:47
25.
42.
39.
MOUSSAID, DRISS
6.
M50
LUX
00:47:51
26.
43.
40.
Coulon, Serge
5.
M45
LUX
AS Douanes
00:48:05
27.
44.
41.
Ney, Mike
6.
M45
LUX
Museldickserten
00:48:07
28.
45.
42.
Baulisch, Marco
10.
M20
LUX
00:48:23
29.
47.
44.
Sauveur, René
5.
M40
LUX
00:48:31
30.
48.
45.
Morais, Ricardo
11.
M35
LUX
00:48:38
31.
50.
46.
Melchior, Steve
7.
M45
LUX
00:48:41
32.
53.
49.
Branquinho, Bruno
13.
M35
LUX
00:48:57
33.
54.
50.
WILMES, Laurent
14.
M35
LUX
00:49:03
34.
56.
52.
Steffen, Nico
7.
M50
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:49:26
35.
59.
5.
Grober, Laura
3.
W20
LUX
Cadudelange
00:49:38
36.
61.
56.
Muller, Luc
7.
M30
LUX
00:49:59
37.
68.
62.
Bodri, Ronny
17.
M35
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:50:22
38.
69.
63.
WAGNER, Alain
8.
M50
LUX
MAKO
00:50:23
39.
70.
64.
Boever, Steve
18.
M35
LUX
00:50:43
40.
71.
65.
Vieira, Paulo
9.
M30
LUX
00:50:49
41.
73.
67.
Berg, Gilles
1.
MU18
LUX
00:50:56
42.
77.
71.
Alain, Agostini
9.
M50
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:51:33
43.
78.
72.
Gomes Da Costa, Vitor Manuel
11.
M40
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:51:51
44.
79.
73.
Munsch, Christophe
2.
M55
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:51:57
45.
80.
7.
Meyer, Vanessa
1.
W40
LUX
00:51:58
46.
83.
76.
Kasel, Michel
3.
M55
LUX
00:52:07
47.
84.
77.
Vieira, Hugo
13.
M40
LUX
batipro
00:52:12
48.
85.
78.
Kessler, Frank
20.
M35
LUX
00:52:12
49.
86.
8.
Scholtes, Nora
2.
W35
LUX
00:52:39
50.
87.
79.
Bondue, Christophe
14.
M40
LUX
Quadriga Treverorum T
00:52:46
51.
90.
82.
Selimovic, Irfan
14.
M20
LUX
00:53:13
52.
91.
83.
Gengler, Joe
15.
M20
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
00:53:23
53.
93.
9.
Streitz, Patricia
2.
W40
LUX
00:53:40
54.
96.
87.
Jacoby, Ben
21.
M35
LUX
00:54:05
55.
98.
89.
Bous, Jm
15.
M40
LUX
00:54:33
56.
99.
90.
Weber, Roland
4.
M55
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:54:33
57.
104.
95.
Schmit, Mike
11.
M50
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg special Olympics Luxembourg
00:55:01
58.
106.
97.
MULLER, Lex
1.
M60
LUX
00:55:13
59.
107.
98.
Luisi, Gianni
16.
M40
LUX
00:55:18
60.
108.
99.
LAMBERTY, Sven
17.
M40
LUX
Schroeder & Associés S.A.
00:55:18
61.
109.
100.
Lang, Scott
24.
M35
LUX
00:55:25
62.
111.
10.
Wiance, Claire
2.
W30
LUX
00:55:27
63.
113.
103.
Tex, Claude
7.
M55
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:55:30
64.
114.
104.
Hilbert, Yannick
16.
M20
LUX
Ecole de Police
00:55:37
65.
115.
105.
Stucchi, Jonathan
26.
M35
LUX
A.S. Douanes
00:55:56
66.
116.
106.
Pagliarini, Alessandro
17.
M20
LUX
00:55:59
67.
117.
11.
Salentiny, Nadine
3.
W40
LUX
00:56:02
68.
119.
108.
Theisen, Daniel
12.
M50
LUX
ALAN - Maladies Rares Luxembourg
00:56:03
69.
121.
110.
Da Costa, Philippe
18.
M20
LUX
00:56:10
70.
122.
111.
Muller, Fernand
1.
M65
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:56:11
71.
124.
113.
Hengen, Francis
2.
M65
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:56:18
72.
128.
12.
Buyl, Karine
1.
W50
LUX
CAPHG
00:56:47
73.
129.
13.
Larosche, Christine
4.
W40
LUX
00:56:59
74.
130.
117.
Breger, Max
21.
M20
LUX
Breger
00:57:00
75.
131.
118.
Nisveth, Hasanovic
15.
M45
LUX
kichechef
00:57:28
76.
132.
119.
Neves, Andre
13.
M30
LUX
00:57:44
77.
133.
14.
Raimondo, Lucia
1.
W45
LUX
00:57:49
78.
134.
120.
Schanen, Marc
19.
M40
LUX
Pleine Forme Mondercange
00:57:50
79.
135.
15.
Koenig, Sandra
3.
W35
LUX
Pleine Forme Mondercange
00:57:50
80.
136.
121.
WEIDERT, Jean-Luc
16.
M45
LUX
Schroeder & Associés S.A.
00:58:02
81.
140.
124.
Mida, Boguslaw
20.
M40
LUX
00:58:38
82.
145.
127.
Weber, Marvin
22.
M40
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:59:38
83.
152.
133.
Santos, João
21.
M45
LUX
01:00:22
84.
161.
141.
Schartz, Alain
22.
M45
LUX
01:00:53
85.
164.
144.
Funck, Yannick
15.
M30
LUX
/
01:01:08
86.
167.
146.
Schroeder, Max
25.
M20
LUX
01:01:23
87.
171.
150.
Watelet, Julien
32.
M35
LUX
01:01:39
88.
172.
22.
Mommati, Stephanie
5.
W45
LUX
01:02:01
89.
173.
23.
Glaesener, Colette
2.
W50
LUX
01:02:51
90.
175.
151.
Palumbo, Sandro
16.
M50
LUX
CDCL SA
01:03:26
91.
176.
25.
Foetz, Valerie
1.
WU20
LUX
01:03:30
92.
178.
26.
Reding, Laura
6.
W20
LUX
01:03:39
93.
180.
28.
Tiganila, Valentina
6.
W45
LUX
01:04:37
94.
181.
153.
Tiganila, Catalin
25.
M45
LUX
01:04:38
95.
184.
156.
José, Martins
35.
M35
LUX
COMAT SA
01:06:16
96.
192.
162.
Heyard, Jerry
26.
M20
LUX
01:08:04
97.
193.
31.
Chan, Ching Yi
5.
W30
LUX
01:08:24
98.
195.
164.
De Oliveira, Diogo
27.
M20
LUX
CIS Kayl-Tétange
01:08:43
99.
200.
33.
Daix, Lisa
7.
W20
LUX
01:10:03
100.
201.
168.
Grinan, Mich
30.
M45
LUX
01:10:07