Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: GIO RUN Leudelange 2022
10 km
GIO RUN Leudelange 2022
Results
10 km
switch Discipline:
10 km
10 km
5,50 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: FRA
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Schrub, Yann
1.
M20
FRA
SCHROEDER & ASSOCIES
00:33:13
2.
15.
15.
Eicher, Clément
2.
M30
FRA
Giorgetti
00:41:50
3.
16.
16.
HIEGEL, Maxime
7.
M20
FRA
Schroeder & Associés S.A.
00:42:02
4.
29.
27.
Hannequin, Julien
4.
M30
FRA
OptikStudio Luxembourg/ELLyE
00:45:40
5.
32.
30.
José, Marques
5.
M50
FRA
Hsb-Lux Sàrl
00:46:19
6.
46.
43.
Aurelien, Fischi
6.
M30
FRA
CAPHG
00:48:29
7.
55.
51.
PRECLIN, Vivian
7.
M40
FRA
00:49:11
8.
57.
53.
ALIOUANE, Fodhil
15.
M35
FRA
Ideal Toitures
00:49:33
9.
58.
54.
Meyer, Arnaud
11.
M20
FRA
Stoll Hydraulics
00:49:36
10.
60.
55.
Lohmann, Nicolas
12.
M20
FRA
00:49:58
11.
63.
58.
Herpin, Norbert
8.
M40
FRA
00:50:05
12.
64.
59.
LÖFFLER, Thomas
13.
M20
FRA
00:50:11
13.
66.
60.
NICOLAS, Arnaud
8.
M30
FRA
00:50:13
14.
67.
61.
Arid, Fouad
9.
M40
FRA
00:50:20
15.
81.
74.
FREULET, Louis
1.
MU20
FRA
00:51:59
16.
82.
75.
Hocquet, Emilien
12.
M40
FRA
00:52:07
17.
89.
81.
HANUS, Dany
10.
M45
FRA
00:52:59
18.
95.
86.
Mercier, Sebastien
12.
M45
FRA
00:53:49
19.
112.
102.
Andret, Yann
14.
M45
FRA
COMAT
00:55:29
20.
118.
107.
DUTA, Radu
18.
M40
FRA
00:56:03
21.
142.
125.
Doineau, Franck
14.
M50
FRA
00:59:04
22.
143.
126.
Gallizzi, Damien
21.
M40
FRA
Giorgetti
00:59:25
23.
144.
18.
Agostinho, Natalia
4.
W45
FRA
00:59:31
24.
149.
130.
FALZONE, Sylvain
28.
M35
FRA
01:00:17
25.
151.
132.
Gana, Kamal
20.
M45
FRA
01:00:20
26.
153.
134.
DUPUIS, Jacques
22.
M20
FRA
Giorgetti
01:00:23
27.
160.
140.
LARCHER, Antoine
24.
M20
FRA
01:00:41
28.
163.
143.
Nava, Sylvain
23.
M40
FRA
MABILUX
01:01:07
29.
165.
145.
Guillaume, RUDONI
31.
M35
FRA
UGL Longwy
01:01:10
30.
169.
148.
Roth, Bryann
16.
M30
FRA
01:01:28
31.
174.
24.
Rollinger, Valérie
3.
W50
FRA
CDCL SA
01:03:25
32.
179.
27.
Caroline, Fréchard
4.
W30
FRA
01:04:05
33.
183.
155.
Holz, Philippe
2.
M60
FRA
Solelec
01:04:49
34.
188.
160.
BEGIN, Gautier
27.
M45
FRA
01:07:43
35.
190.
161.
RENAULT, Thibaut
17.
M30
FRA
01:07:48
36.
199.
32.
Lavielle-Konidaris, Aude
8.
W45
FRA
01:09:48