Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
Juniorlaf
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
Results
Juniorlaf
switch Discipline:
Juniorlaf
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Club: LGL
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
32.
3.
PIECH, Sarah
2.
WJ U18
6360
LGL
00:21:55
2.
44.
40.
WERNER, Victor
13.
MJ U18
6386
LGL
00:22:52
3.
47.
43.
COMPARETTO, Matteo
14.
MJ U18
6321
LGL
00:22:58
4.
53.
48.
PRAESTEGAARD, Peter
16.
MJ U18
6362
LGL
00:23:08
5.
56.
51.
MAX, Louis
22.
MJ U16
6350
LGL
00:23:13
6.
57.
52.
GINTER, Giulio
23.
MJ U16
6333
LGL
00:23:15
7.
65.
59.
SÉVELLEC, Hugo
18.
MJ U18
6377
LGL
00:23:44
8.
74.
67.
STEYER, Raik
25.
MJ U16
6378
LGL
00:24:01
9.
77.
9.
YEREMENKO, Anna
1.
WJ U14
6387
LGL
00:24:08
10.
109.
94.
ÁRVAI, Simon
25.
MJ U18
6308
LGL
00:25:11
11.
118.
16.
PIECH, Leah
4.
WJ U14
6361
LGL
00:25:29
12.
132.
114.
MAISONNEUVE, Amaury
31.
MJ U18
6348
LGL
00:25:57
13.
135.
19.
OPREA, Giulia
5.
WJ U18
6358
LGL
00:25:58
14.
143.
122.
ROBINSON, Jacques
42.
MJ U16
6366
LGL
00:26:07
15.
156.
133.
COIMBRA, Rafael
45.
MJ U16
6320
LGL
00:26:30
16.
159.
136.
SCHOLER, Leo
35.
MJ U18
6372
LGL
00:26:34
17.
162.
139.
REMESCH, Louis
47.
MJ U16
6365
LGL
00:26:35
18.
166.
142.
GIWER, Joris
42.
MJ U14
6334
LGL
00:26:39
19.
168.
144.
SCHWEBACH, Tun
48.
MJ U16
6376
LGL
00:26:42
20.
170.
25.
MAFTAI, Horia
10.
WJ U16
6347
LGL
00:26:43
21.
182.
154.
BECK, Louis
39.
MJ U18
6309
LGL
00:26:57
22.
187.
158.
Pyttlik, Leo
41.
MJ U18
6389
LGL
00:27:04
23.
198.
168.
GONÇALVES, Lucas
55.
MJ U16
6335
LGL
00:27:16
24.
226.
187.
SANDER, Theodor
61.
MJ U16
6369
LGL
00:28:12
25.
227.
188.
SCHUMACHER, Linus
62.
MJ U16
6374
LGL
00:28:12
26.
244.
196.
MYNERS, Charles
65.
MJ U14
6356
LGL
00:28:34
27.
249.
200.
FABER, Félix
67.
MJ U14
6328
LGL
00:28:38
28.
250.
201.
GILLES ZAPPA, Alexandre
65.
MJ U16
6332
LGL
00:28:40
29.
269.
52.
SCHRADE, Sarah
21.
WJ U16
6373
LGL
00:29:06
30.
296.
60.
PEYER, Lynn
9.
WJ U18
6359
LGL
00:29:43
31.
299.
61.
COTTER, Chloé
10.
WJ U18
6322
LGL
00:29:51
32.
301.
63.
INTINI, Nadia
11.
WJ U18
6340
LGL
00:29:56
33.
305.
240.
THILGEN, Philip
83.
MJ U14
6383
LGL
00:30:08
34.
319.
250.
HERRMANN, Nick
81.
MJ U16
6336
LGL
00:30:25
35.
336.
257.
IPATII, Dan
62.
MJ U18
6341
LGL
00:30:55
36.
342.
83.
RUPPERT, Julie
35.
WJ U16
6367
LGL
00:31:04
37.
347.
263.
KLOPP, Arno
85.
MJ U16
6344
LGL
00:31:09
38.
355.
88.
QUIRKE, Mathilda
36.
WJ U16
6363
LGL
00:31:19
39.
399.
109.
MYNERS, Anna
36.
WJ U14
6355
LGL
00:32:25
40.
400.
110.
STRONCK, Maya
23.
WJ U18
6379
LGL
00:32:28
41.
416.
297.
SULAJ, Mario
99.
MJ U16
6380
LGL
00:32:55
42.
421.
121.
GABBANA, Ophelia
47.
WJ U16
6330
LGL
00:32:58
43.
426.
124.
ABREU CORDEIRO, Emma
48.
WJ U16
6305
LGL
00:33:13
44.
431.
127.
LIEFFRIG SALAS, Pauline
50.
WJ U16
6346
LGL
00:33:19
45.
438.
132.
MULLER, Liz
44.
WJ U14
6354
LGL
00:33:35
46.
455.
145.
MOTLOVÀ, Ema
29.
WJ U18
6353
LGL
00:33:44
47.
467.
150.
RUPPERT, Marie
50.
WJ U14
6368
LGL
00:33:53
48.
474.
153.
MAX, Julie
31.
WJ U18
6349
LGL
00:34:04
49.
485.
160.
REDING, Livia
55.
WJ U14
6364
LGL
00:34:24
50.
494.
165.
FABER, Clémence
34.
WJ U18
6327
LGL
00:34:30
51.
509.
174.
BECKER, Lilli
35.
WJ U18
6311
LGL
00:34:45
52.
515.
178.
SCHERGEN, Jill
67.
WJ U16
6370
LGL
00:34:46
53.
526.
183.
HRUBANOVÁ, Emma
68.
WJ U16
6339
LGL
00:34:57
54.
528.
185.
BECK, Lina
68.
WJ U14
6310
LGL
00:34:59
55.
530.
187.
THILGEN, Mia
69.
WJ U16
6382
LGL
00:34:59
56.
548.
198.
BORDET, Katell
75.
WJ U14
6317
LGL
00:35:26
57.
557.
205.
LEY, ALICE_
38.
WJ U18
6345
LGL
00:35:34
58.
559.
206.
BIEL, Erin
76.
WJ U16
6316
LGL
00:35:41
59.
560.
207.
BORDET, Maïwen
78.
WJ U14
6318
LGL
00:35:41
60.
578.
220.
BIEL, Romane
43.
WJ U18
6315
LGL
00:36:05
61.
596.
230.
SCHMITZ, Chloé
86.
WJ U16
6371
LGL
00:36:45
62.
599.
233.
EMERINGER, Lola
83.
WJ U14
6326
LGL
00:36:47
63.
607.
240.
WEISGERBER, Zoé
91.
WJ U16
6385
LGL
00:37:10
64.
622.
251.
SCHUMACHER, Chloé
94.
WJ U16
6375
LGL
00:37:39
65.
662.
391.
KARL, Ben
150.
MJ U14
6343
LGL
00:38:53
66.
670.
276.
MIGLIOSI, Anna
103.
WJ U16
6351
LGL
00:39:05
67.
705.
301.
BESCH, Kathrin
115.
WJ U14
6314
LGL
00:41:14
68.
706.
302.
ARENDT, Lisa
112.
WJ U16
6307
LGL
00:41:18
69.
739.
323.
HOLZEM, Polina
61.
WJ U18
6337
LGL
00:43:39
70.
741.
324.
N'HARIE, Lilia
62.
WJ U18
6357
LGL
00:43:52
71.
745.
326.
DEBRAS, Chiara
63.
WJ U18
6323
LGL
00:44:09
72.
765.
341.
VICAIRE, Gabrielle
124.
WJ U16
6384
LGL
00:49:32
73.
766.
342.
THEWES, Palina
125.
WJ U16
6381
LGL
00:49:32
74.
772.
347.
HOLZEM, Nastassja
64.
WJ U18
6338
LGL
00:51:23
75.
773.
348.
ANDRADE, Ashley
65.
WJ U18
6306
LGL
00:51:24
76.
775.
350.
ZEYEN, Gina
126.
WJ U16
6388
LGL
00:51:54
77.
776.
351.
KARG-DESPEUX, Judith
127.
WJ U16
6342
LGL
00:51:58