Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
Juniorlaf
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
Results
Juniorlaf
switch Discipline:
Juniorlaf
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Club: LEM
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
30.
28.
Kotecký, Jáchym
6.
MJ U14
6523
LEM
00:21:51
2.
39.
35.
Huberty, Luca
11.
MJ U18
6519
LEM
00:22:13
3.
55.
50.
Orr, Samuel
3.
MJ U20
6531
LEM
00:23:10
4.
73.
66.
Kristensen, Albert
18.
MJ U14
6524
LEM
00:23:58
5.
93.
79.
Grosdent, Rafael
6.
MJ U20
6515
LEM
00:24:31
6.
96.
15.
Kotecká, Marie Anna
7.
WJ U16
6522
LEM
00:24:35
7.
103.
88.
Van De Winckel, Nicolas
22.
MJ U18
6547
LEM
00:24:50
8.
105.
90.
Schroeder, Emmanuel
23.
MJ U18
6542
LEM
00:24:59
9.
106.
91.
Bughin, Sacha
7.
MJ U20
6503
LEM
00:24:59
10.
140.
120.
Wilser, Jules
9.
MJ U20
6555
LEM
00:26:05
11.
148.
126.
Casul, Aymeric
34.
MJ U14
7015
LEM
00:26:18
12.
153.
131.
Chateau-Ducos, Karel
33.
MJ U18
6506
LEM
00:26:23
13.
165.
141.
Martins, Luca
36.
MJ U18
6528
LEM
00:26:39
14.
189.
159.
Hoschet, Jon
52.
MJ U16
6518
LEM
00:27:06
15.
191.
161.
Durviaux Dabrowska, Laszlo
53.
MJ U16
6512
LEM
00:27:08
16.
199.
169.
Schildbach, Jesse
10.
MJ U20
6539
LEM
00:27:16
17.
228.
40.
Martins, Laura
6.
WJ U18
6529
LEM
00:28:14
18.
231.
42.
Collongues, Eva
7.
WJ U18
6507
LEM
00:28:20
19.
254.
205.
Schranz, Nils
50.
MJ U18
6540
LEM
00:28:46
20.
257.
208.
Hoffmann, Noah
51.
MJ U18
7016
LEM
00:28:48
21.
264.
214.
Waterlot, Lars
54.
MJ U18
6552
LEM
00:28:57
22.
281.
223.
Schranz, Mik
55.
MJ U18
6541
LEM
00:29:26
23.
288.
229.
Pinjic, Alem
57.
MJ U18
6535
LEM
00:29:32
24.
308.
66.
Vermeulen, Lucie
22.
WJ U14
6548
LEM
00:30:11
25.
312.
244.
Bär, Eric
12.
MJ U20
6498
LEM
00:30:15
26.
330.
254.
Huberty, Niels
59.
MJ U18
6520
LEM
00:30:38
27.
332.
77.
Berthet, Elise
13.
WJ U18
6500
LEM
00:30:45
28.
346.
84.
Manternach, Cheyenne
3.
WJ U20
6526
LEM
00:31:09
29.
352.
86.
Vermeulen, Sophie
17.
WJ U18
6549
LEM
00:31:17
30.
384.
280.
Berthet, Clément
14.
MJ U20
6499
LEM
00:31:54
31.
405.
294.
Simon, Vincent
15.
MJ U20
6544
LEM
00:32:37
32.
409.
114.
Hoffmann, Johanna
43.
WJ U16
6516
LEM
00:32:39
33.
445.
137.
Missavage, Kathryn
54.
WJ U16
6530
LEM
00:33:40
34.
449.
139.
Wagner, Mia
56.
WJ U16
6550
LEM
00:33:40
35.
490.
326.
Weirig, Lars
17.
MJ U20
6554
LEM
00:34:29
36.
508.
173.
Jacques, Elodie
65.
WJ U16
6521
LEM
00:34:44
37.
535.
345.
Schronen, Tom
18.
MJ U20
6543
LEM
00:35:06
38.
538.
191.
Da Costa, Emilie
36.
WJ U18
6508
LEM
00:35:15
39.
552.
202.
Defaut, Lou
73.
WJ U16
6510
LEM
00:35:31
40.
553.
203.
Weis, Lilou
74.
WJ U16
7017
LEM
00:35:31
41.
567.
212.
Bönigk, Nike
41.
WJ U18
6502
LEM
00:35:51
42.
573.
217.
Rolo Freitas, Sara
42.
WJ U18
6538
LEM
00:35:57
43.
576.
218.
Tholl, Mia
82.
WJ U16
6545
LEM
00:36:03
44.
586.
225.
Holzapfel-Mantin, Emma
45.
WJ U18
6517
LEM
00:36:23
45.
588.
226.
Tricoire, Amélie
46.
WJ U18
6546
LEM
00:36:26
46.
606.
239.
Pepin, Luna
90.
WJ U16
6534
LEM
00:37:02
47.
642.
258.
De Wolf, Kaat
51.
WJ U18
6509
LEM
00:38:25
48.
655.
267.
Orr, Emily
100.
WJ U16
6532
LEM
00:38:42
49.
709.
303.
Martins, Cathy
56.
WJ U18
6527
LEM
00:41:22
50.
716.
307.
Cestroni Wahl, Yona
57.
WJ U18
6504
LEM
00:41:42
51.
717.
308.
Waterlot, Nele
58.
WJ U18
6553
LEM
00:41:43
52.
719.
310.
Estgen, Lorraine
7.
WJ U20
6513
LEM
00:41:47
53.
720.
311.
Warcken, Liz
59.
WJ U18
6551
LEM
00:41:49
54.
733.
413.
Bintz, Elio
133.
MJ U16
6501
LEM
00:42:53
55.
735.
414.
Dimmer Oliveira, Cedric
134.
MJ U16
6511
LEM
00:42:55
56.
736.
415.
Gantenbein, Joshua
135.
MJ U16
6514
LEM
00:42:59