Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
list of participants
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
list of participants
Mini
switch Discipline (Mini)
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Mini
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Mini
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
KNAPIK
Julia
8194
PL
Machuron
Augustine
8190
Mini trailers
Machuron
Hortense
8189
Mini trailers
Sanogoh
Anne
8163
FRA
Mini trailer’s
Leprince
Alix
8135
Mini trailers
Leprince
Ariane
8136
Mini trailers
Leprince
Aurelie
8137
FRA
Mini trailer’s
Beaumet
Estelle
8138
LUX
CA Belvaux
Beaumet
Amélie
8139
CA Belvaux
Hoffmann
Cathy
8169
Emilsson
Oscar
8171
LUX
Sybertz
Charlotte
8172
HICKSON
HARLOWE
8142
LUX
Lisboa
Lyo
8145
Celtic Diekirch
Ottenbacher
Elisa
8185
DEU
Michels
Yarah
8184
Celtic Diekirch
Tropeano
Lia
8055
Ourth
Zoé
8150
Celtic Diekirch
Van der Snoek
Esmee
8151
Van der Snoek
Amalia
8152
Lilianna
Rangwala
8024
POL
Forrest Gump Running Club
Lang
Helena
8206
Knepper
Lucie
8175
Pelt
Charlotte
8176
Pelt
Marie
8177
Ries
Zoé
8178
Bous
Léonie
8204
CA Dudelange
Vispi
Lea
8201
LUX
C. A. Fola
Marso
Sophie
8200
Marchesoni
Rebecca
8199
Schmit
Lou
8156
CSL
Schmit
Charlotte
8180
CSL
Hemmen
Lilly
8181
Celtic Diekirch
Brinck
Mia
8183
Brinck
Clara
8051
Dostert
Léini
8047
Mantione
Sara Maria
8161
Kayser
Alba
8162
LUX
Zamboni
jasmine
8198
Luxembourg
Wavestone
Pekin Moraga
Ada
8197
Poulles
Chiara
8131
Poulles
Mia
8130
Junk
Lisa
8125
Adventure Race Luxembourg
De Filippo
Francesca
8121
ITA
Barbosa Fernandes
Zoé
8120
LUX
Barbosa Fernandes
Mia
8119
LIU
Luoran
8118
Konsbruck
Anna
8116
LUX
Amy
Cunha
8108
Wagener
May
8105
Hengel
Laura
8103
Hengel
Lena
8102
Kayser
Lia
8101
JANDER
Noémie
8095
KOZLIK
Ana
8091
Engel
Sophie
8090
Celtic Diekirch
Schweitzer
Riley
8085
Wolter
Lisa
8081
Wolter
Nina
8080
Schammel
Claire
8079
LUX
Loosz
Abigail
8077
HUN
Pletschette
Eva
8073
Fernandes
Laura
8070
Hernando
Manuela
8069
Hernando
Lucia
8087
Hörstermann
Ramona Rayna
8065
Jacoby
Mia
8060
Proffitt-Perchard
Bethany
8057
Wahl
Julie
8043
Huang
Elisa
8042
Brozova
Michaela
8035
FRANTZ
Sarah
8033
LUX
Nakhimovitch
Maya
8032
Szymura
Emilia
8031
Sproge
Marta
8029
Rabinowicz
Frieda
8028
Berend
Laura
8026
Giannoulidis Arroyo
Amanda
8020
GRE/ESP
GT Pavlos Giannoulidis
Giannoulidis Arroyo
Chloé
8019
GT Pavlos Giannoulidis
Teniente Horaniet
Maeva
8018
GT Pavlos Giannoulidis
Adalsteinsson
Maxine
8017
LUX
Kieffer
Léonie
8015
Higuera
Raquel
8014
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
Kroupova
Eliska
8011
Peschon
Jill
8010
Gortan
Jil
8009
FC Residence Walferdange
Goerens
Julie
8002
LUX
Goerens
Lilly
8001
LUX
Lamberty
Julie
8044
LUX
Lamberty
Leonie
8046
LUX
Pütz
Léini
8210
Morrow
Emma
8212
Mendiola Moreno
Ariadna
8527
Wagener
Lori
8215
Wennebäck
Agnes
8217
Del Rio
Carmen
8218
Ferraz
Iris
8220
Giorgetti Friends
Vieira Sousa
Millie
8222
Giorgetti Friends
Leite
Clara
8226
Celtic Diekirch
Welter
Claire
8230
CSL