Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
list of participants
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
list of participants
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
switch Discipline (HAUPTLAUF 12 km)
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Mini
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
De Almeida
Christopher
453
Merlin
Roberto
456
Schmidt
Thomas
457
Conzémius
Georges
627
Nowak
Leslaw Wiktor
458
Zamboni
Alessandro
460
Luxembourg
Wavestone
Denell
Steve
462
HUBERTY
MIKE
465
LUX
FILBIG
ALAIN
466
Berchem
Marc
467
Segoloni
Gianni
1049
Mousset
André
468
Mortelette
Alexandre
469
FRA
NSL Stroossen
Hüber
Daniel
470
Arroyo Olalla
Alvaro
473
Couch Potatoes
Kohnen
Jeff
475
ALR
Poulles
Gilles
476
LUX
Miller
Bob
478
Lopez del Rincon Troussel
Xavier
479
Van Rijswijck
Pit
480
Foyer
Braesch
Anthony
481
Strørup
Mikkel
482
COX
John
1133
Miquel
Samuel
484
Sonderskov
Michael
485
Zeimentz
Christoph
486
Junk
Claude
487
Adventure Race Luxembourg
Reuter
Daniel
488
Trispeed Mamer
Reisch
Chris
489
Luxembourg
Schroeder
Pit
490
Luxembourg
Tex
Roland
491
Luxembourg
Cap
Josef
492
Cap
Pavel
493
Montirosso
Francesco
ITA
Sedlacek
Jan
494
AC Makovice
Boisseau
Alexandre
495
FOYER
Konsbruck
Paul
496
Weber
Pascal
497
De Bosio
Matteo
498
Zinsius
Arnaud
499
FRA
ROSE
Emile
500
LUX
Mangers
Jeff
501
Sanmartín
Fulgencio
502
Schmitt
Matthias
503
Jeltsch
Léopold
505
FRA
Vidoni
Diego
506
Kettels
Steve
507
Fux
Keven
509
Moroldo
Nico
511
Lafclub Police
Gomes Marques
Edgar
512
Lafclub Police
Muller
Paul
513
Lafclub Police
Bausch
Marc
514
Lafclub Police
Dossin
Jehan
516
Trilux / Team Trail Addicts
Jodocy
Georges
519
Luxemburg
Gelhausen
Jeff
520
Fernandes
José Casimiro
524
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Francesco
Montirosso
525
none
Vincenzo
Montirosso
526
none
Michels
Olivier
LUX
Alec
Nyiri
527
JK Sarma
Goubet
Pierre-Yves
528
FDC Running
Kies
Alex
529
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Sander
Matthias
531
BILLET
Thomas
533
Savreux
William
1085
Thoss
Thierry
534
Mercatoris
Charel
536
Mercatoris
Michel
537
Oswald
Tom
540
CA Bieles
Huschka
Hendrik
542
DEU
Muller
Claude
543
Henze
Thomas
544
Jander
Tom
545
LUX
Walfer Huesen
Debertolis
Jerome
546
Eurizon Running Team
Neves
André
547
Pan
Xing Xing
548
MONTEIRO VEIGA
JOEL
549
Windels
Pierre-Marie
552
Muller
Fernand
553
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Georges
Joe
554
LeTeam
Bastian
Gilbert
555
Thurmes
Pascal
556
LUX
Shishido
Gerald
557
Katipuneros
Alain
Kremer
558
Tame and the Wild
Klouwen
Rinke
560
Facchinato
Alberto
629
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
Hasanovic
Nisvet
630
Dos Santos Ramos
Dany
561
Weyer
Jerry
562
LUX
Millim
Michel
563
Cool Runnings Luxembourg / Trilux
Wolff
Romain
564
LUX
AS CFL
Rocchio
Paolo
565
Homer
Chris
566
Nilles
Robert
567
Capa Ettelbruck
Löffler
Curt Jan
569
Mullerthal Cycling
Rizán
Jozsef
571
Barsi
Paolo
572
Meyers
Claude
573
Goncalves
Michel
LUX
Bodri
Ronny
575
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg