Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
list of participants
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
list of participants
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
switch Discipline (HAUPTLAUF 12 km)
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Mini
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Isalia
Antunes
602
Nickels
Elisabeth
150
/
Hausberger
Sandrine
605
FRA
Preusse
Astrid
153
Bever
Anna
154
Santos
Barbara
606
Santos
Magda
607
Dentzer
Marie-Anne
160
CA Dudelange
KOLP
Dolorès
609
Zemanova
Barbora
164
Gloden
Jenny
611
LUX
C. A. Fola
Boon
Nathalie
167
Dall'Armellina
Zoé
168
Sanavia
Carine
169
Gesquiere
Neel
170
Braun
Nancy
174
LUX
Wengler
Viviane
177
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Kapgen
Jeanne
179
LUX
Jacoby
Yasmine
LUX
Gilson
Lynda
186
WEIS
VIVIANE
188
Fessaguet
Anne Marie
190
Heuertz
Conny
195
Zigliana
Francine
LUX
Juchems
Sarah
204
Hirtz
Anne
206
LUX
Schwartz
Nadine
210
Amazing Runners
Steichen
Michelle
LUX
Steichen-Osweiler
Gaby
LUX
Hoorne
Julie
215
BEL
Marin Dawid
Beatriz
217
Schlentz
Joelle
780
Da Cruz
Sylvie
221
LUX
Dentzer
Anne-Marie
224
CAD
Reding
Christiane
229
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Schoetter
Anne
1061
Mellina
Martine
616
Celtic Diekirch
Schmitz
Nicole
LUX
Mathias
Carole
233
AZEZ
Sonia
236
HELP asbl - Service des Aides et Soins de la Croix
Theisen
Tessy
238
Michèle
Friederich
242
LUX
Voyages Emile Weber
Folmer
Hannah
244
LUX
Voyages Emile Weber
Meintz-Maas
Viv
250
Mousel
Danièle
251
BLAISE
Véronique
252
Blum
Sarah
253
SCHMIT
Carole
254
Busto
Diana
260
Martynova
Elena
263
Lippert
Pierrette
266
Ewerling
Anouck
269
CA Belvaux
Hoffmann
Annick
274
PRUZSINA
Julie
276
HELP asbl - Service des Aides et Soins de la Croix
Gourlaouen
Cécilia
278
Foyer
Jammes
Tiphaine
279
Foyer Assurances
Hoffmann
Steffi
284
Ferreira
Kathleen
287
Grober
Laura
292
CA Dudelange
Schaeffer
Lisa
295
Ley
Anika
296
CHAKOUKI
SALIMA
297
FRA
FOYER
Sylvie
Castro
621
PRT
Thies
Tania
622
LUX
TTSports
Metz
Christine
310
Kohl
Jil
320
Czekanowicz
Laura
321
AASL Wooltz LUX
Jussila
Terhi
FIN
Waltzing
Laurence
323
Kreitz
Anita
331
LUX
Heuschling
Claudine
332
LUX
Gaudron
Elisabeth
334
Claire
Wiance
625
Goerend
Françoise
340
LUX
Theis
Carole
341
Scuto
Jessica
626
Wagener
Lucie
345
Osmani
Christine
346
Mathieu
Lou
349
Kraus
Martine
350
Van Beek
Claire
891
Vieille-Cessay
Sibylle
355
Le Callonnec
Agathe
356
Property Invest
Cotter
Blanaid
359
Luxembourg
Maas
Nadine
367
Decker
Anne-Claire
369
CA Fola
Schmit
Jil
1045
Ryan
Deirdre
370
Scholtes
Nora
373
Ney
Jil
375
CSL
Mayer
Lisa
378
Reiter
Stephanie
1124
Rodrigues
Nelia
388
Angomasi
Lana
389
Hatz
Lisa
393
Specchio
Melissa
397
Hild
Anne Marie
398
BIL RUNNERS
Saoudi-Pozdnyakov
Yamina
454
FRA
Thoma
Cléo
455
BRAVO
Sharon
459
Université du Luxembourg