Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
list of participants
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
list of participants
Jogging
switch Discipline (Jogging)
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Mini
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Jogging
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Toschi
Lea
7846
Debanck
Marylin
7847
Dufkova
Marketa
7848
Muno
Dave
7849
Kroupova
Jarmila
7850
Boever
Yannick
7851
Club des Jeunes Gouschteng
Lenert
Fiona Manon
7852
Club des Jeunes Gouschteng
Juncker
Laura
7853
Club des Jeunes Gouschteng
Fritz
Chantal
7854
LUX
Kruse
Guido
7855
Zambrano
Wilson
7856
Verdesoto
Mirian
7857
Vieira
Pedro
7858
POR
VTTuga
Molitor
Martine
7859
Michel
Koob
7449
Möbel Alvisse
Zeimetz
Ben
7860
LUX
Aicardi
Marco
7861
Tricentenaire asbl
Libessart
Pierre
7862
Tricentenaire asbl
Vidili
Pierre
7863
Tricentenaire asbl
Mayerus
Sam
7864
Tricentenaire asbl
Da Silva Teixeira
Ana Rita
7865
Tricentenaire asbl
Seywert
Viviane
7866
Tricentenaire asbl
Thill
Jeff
7867
Tricentenaire asbl
Antony-Fischbach
Jessica
7868
Pereira
Christophe
7869
Tricentenaire asbl
May
Larissa
7870
Tricentenaire asbl
Engel
Christiane
7871
Chrisnach
Pats
7872
Wings for Life Supporter
Joachim
Patrice
Luxembourg
Huberty
Stephanie
7441
Huberty
Michel
7440
Bontemps
Nico
7874
Kappler
Natasha
7875
Barrault
Jérôme
7876
Schuster
Sandra
7877
Schmitt
Michel
7878
Kolb
Nathalie
7879
Mees
Joost
7880
Gratia
Valérie
7881
Schroeder
Paul
7882
Groelly
Jean-Marc
7883
FRA
Manninen
Jukka
7884
FIN
Boon
Alessa
7885
Heirandt
Joelle
7886
Lu
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Neto Pinto
Manuel
7887
Chennaux
Océane
7888
KOSER
CARLA
7889
Ana
Baltazar
7890
Miranda
Alice
7891
Cipriani
Laurence
7892
Hodzic
Nedzad
7893
Simon
Veronique
7894
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg / Spiridon 08 Lëtzebue
Schmit
Mike
7895
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg / Spiridon 08 Lëtzebue
Ney
Timo
7896
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Genco
Céline
BEL
Marq
Jean-Philippe
7897
Marq
Nanou
7898
Wischermann
Andreas
7358
WILWERT
Christophe
7359
private
Silva
Nuno
7360
Muacho
Paulo
7361
Mahieu
Philippe
7362
Sampaio
Filipe
7363
Schaul
Christoph
7364
Steichen
Lyn
7365
Steichen
Guy
7366
Leonardo
Andreia
7367
Coimbra
Fernando
7368
Muller
Yasmin
7369
Longhi
Simona
7370
Parois
Cyrille
7371
Naszradi
Miklos
7372
Cloos
Noria
7373
La Terza
Mika
7374
Mangen
Nathalie
7375
Parries
CARLO
7376
Pinkert
Madeleine
7407
Majerus
Sven Aloyse Florentino
7377
Klees
Martine
7378
Riolino
Elena
7379
Hilbert
Jean-Marie
7394
AL
Schmal
Sven
7397
LAMSL
Ernzen
Jean-Pierre
7396
LUX
LCD / Jean-Pierre Ernzen
Schmal
Roy
7395
LCD
Hilger
Vera
7380
Wagner
Elise
7437
Duchamp
Lynn
7381
LUX
RIES
Georges
7382
/
Robinson-Troy
Megan
7383
Lenka
Krajtl
7384
Da Costa
Brice
7429
Arendt
Raoul
7385
Akalin
Cem
7386
NSPA
Calderon
Daniel
7387
Homer-Hutton
Ben
7356
Ernster
Tanja
7900
Bigna
Walther
7388
CML
Katja
Geyer
7389
CML
Schaus
Sandy
7401
DELLA SCHIAVA
Poli
7391
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg