Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
list of participants
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
list of participants
Jogging
switch Discipline (Jogging)
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Mini
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Jogging
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Salomon
Sébastien
7657
Kohn
Nicolas
7761
Dhur
Luca
7658
LUX
Hawkes
Richard
7422
Wuethrich
Manfred
7762
Humbert
Jan
7660
LUX
Hoffmann
René
7662
Zürcher
Cédric
7663
AS Douanes
Demaku
Kastriot
7664
LUX
AS Douanes
Rubel
Mirco
7667
Welfringer
Pol
7669
N.L.
HICKSON
JAMES
7670
BRITISH
BLOOM
Wantz
Serge
7676
Versall
Patrick
7679
LUX
Leprince
Jean-François
FRA
Tropeano
Marco
7683
Boutillier
Christophe
7684
Hebuterne
Gaston
7687
Nederland
BAV
Leprince
JF
7690
Schaack
Yves
7767
Celtic Diekirch
Mulla
Lawène
7696
Frederiksen
Oscar
7699
Pozzo di Borgo
Charles
7702
Baddé
Max
7707
Weber
Jean-Marc
7708
Hazelnut House
Carlos
Serrano
7711
PRT
Schiltz
Laurent
7713
Loscheider
Ben
7717
Nantas
Emmanuel
7723
Weber
David
7726
Radoux
Jacques
7728
Tinnes
Kévin
7730
Fujitsu
WEBER
LOUIS
7733
Adresse de facturation = Adresse de livraison
Weins
Ben
7770
Perovic
Nino
7734
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Hamen
Vincent
7736
FRA
Steve
Feller
7741
none
Homer
William
7744
MOYEN
Dan
7746
Döhmer
Richard
7748
Klauner Power Running Team
Chan
Joyce
7749
Klauner Power Running Team
Krier
Guy
7750
Klauner Power Running Team
Schmit
Christophe
7751
LUX
Schuman
Marc
7752
Lindgren
Bo Erik
7756
Vazquez Rivera
Juan Antonio
718
Jander
Tom
545
Walfer Huesen
Welbes
Eric
7771
Walfer Musek
Hernando
Alberto
7773
Hansen
Pascal
7776
PASCUAL
Philip Cesar
7777
Greisch
Tom
7780
CSN Clervaux
Bontemps
Cyril
7781
SCHEIFF
Christophe
7782
Kloek
Wim
7785
Zerafa
Anton
7787
Govè
Jean Paul
7788
Broz
Jindrich
7791
Theisen
Eric
7792
CSSF
Sackett
Ben
7794
Nickels
Alexeji
7795
LUX
THIEFELS
Jean-Paul
7799
Bultot
Brice
7800
Canlers
Julien
7802
Cebi
Gilabert
Alexandre
7803
Cebi
RAGHAVAN MENON
Vinayak
7805
Cebi
Tesfu
Abiel
7808
Fola Esch
Wolter
Jean-Luc
7810
LUX
Herremans
Catherine
7811
Marso
Romain
343
Lanners
Patrick
7814
Elcheroth
Pit
7818
Steil
Thomas
7826
LG Langsur
Hruban
Jiri
7827
Wagener
Joe
7828
LUX
Zaglaniczny
Michal
7830
Tricentenaire asbl
Du
Wenguo
7832
Tricentenaire asbl
Mathay
Sam
7833
Tricentenaire asbl
Dalstein
Christophe
7834
Tricentenaire asbl
Vieira Sousa
Luis
7836
Giorgetti
Redzepovic
Amsal
7839
Property Invest
Goedert
Steve
7840
ALR
Rollinger
Dany
7841
TC Lorentzweiler
Sadler
Misch
7843
Gastauer
Ben
7845
Muno
Dave
7849
Boever
Yannick
7851
Club des Jeunes Gouschteng
Kruse
Guido
7855
Zambrano
Wilson
7856
Vieira
Pedro
7858
POR
VTTuga
Michel
Koob
7449
Möbel Alvisse
Zeimetz
Ben
7860
LUX
Aicardi
Marco
7861
Tricentenaire asbl
Libessart
Pierre
7862
Tricentenaire asbl
Vidili
Pierre
7863
Tricentenaire asbl
Mayerus
Sam
7864
Tricentenaire asbl
Thill
Jeff
7867
Tricentenaire asbl
Pereira
Christophe
7869
Tricentenaire asbl
Chrisnach
Pats
7872
Wings for Life Supporter
Huberty
Michel
7440