Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
list of participants
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
list of participants
Juniorlaf
switch Discipline (Juniorlaf)
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Mini
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Juniorlaf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Vazquez Rodríguez
Diego
6001
Foetz
Leo
6004
LUX
Magyar
Bálint
6006
Hoffmann
Sven
6010
LUX
Fessaguet
Yann
6012
Celtic Diekirch
Lichy
David
6013
Basketball Club Walfer
Gasperoni
Fausto
6015
LUX
Lisboa
Mylo
6016
Celtic Diekirch
Michels
Joé
6018
Celtic Diekirch
Paul
Bjurström
6019
Tropeano
Loris
6020
Boutillier
Elias
6021
Greisch
Kim
6023
Greisch
Sam
6024
Radway
Isaac
6026
GBR
Wischermann
Benedikt
6027
Straub
Daniel
6028
CSL
Hawkes
Cameron
6990
Winkler
Thomas
6030
Manninen
Justus
6032
Ziekman
Sebastian
6033
Trilux
Vechiu
Filip
6035
LE MOIGNE
Yvan
6039
LUX
EIMAB Mersch
BÖHMER
Leonard
6040
SVK
Szabo
Simon
6041
LUX
HEMMEN
Tun
6043
Celtic Diekirch
Dostert
Mett
6044
Serwin
Jakub
6045
LUX
Rabinowicz
Oskar
6047
Iaconelli
Matteo
6050
Nantas
Lucien
6053
Sedlacek
Krystof
6056
AC Makovice
Radoux
Jan
6057
Scheuer
Jonah
6059
Goubet
Louis
6060
FRA
FDC Running
Debertolis
Valentin
6065
HRUBAN
Erik
6068
CSL
Wagner
Victor
6070
Ley
Jamie
6071
Celtic Diekirch
Stoffel
Cédric
6072
Engel
Felix
6073
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
Engel
Jacques
6074
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
Pletschette
Pit
6075
FC Residence Walfer
Menster
Leo
6076
FCR Walferdange
Gaspar
Costa
6078
Wischermann
Noah
6080
Beissel
Antoine
6083
Wagner
Maxime
6086
LUX
CSL
Goerens
Charel
6087
Walfer Musek
Maiquez Seitam
Mark Alex
6089
Gavotti
Emanuele
6090
ITA
Greisch
Charel
6091
CSN Clervaux
Scheiff
Mathieu
6092
Scheiff
Julien
6093
Boros
Attila Bence
6096
Lassine
Jules
6102
Baustert
Louis
6106
CA Bieles
Quirke
Daniel
6110
École de Commerce et de Gestion
Charel
Goerens
6112
LUX
Lanners
Bob
6113
Folscheid
Yannick
6116
LUX
Wagener
Ben
6117
Wagener
Toni
6118
LUX
Silva
Tiago
6120
Del rio calvo
Hector
6121
Pardo Rodriguez
Roi
6122
Barbosa
Arthur
6123
Goedert
Mattis
6124
ALR
Koster
Mats
6125
CAE Grevenmacher
Popelard
Joshua
6129
FRA
Zimmer Rosales
Sebastian
6130
Popelard
Matthew
6131
FRA
Kampis
Kornél
6132
keinen
Kampis
Domonkos
6133
keinen
Schanck
Max
6135
LUX
Decaris
Victor
6138
LU
JUNYE
6139
Ji LU
Wolter
Metti
6140
Celtic Diekirch
Ulitzka
Leander
6143
Brucher
Loris
6141
Tricentenaire asbl
Bock
Guillaume
6144
C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
BLASIUS
NOAH
6146
Emil
Goergen
6149
CAEG
DECO
Leo
6151
CSL
Bishop
Lincoln
6153
Bausch
Tom
6154
CSL
Kemmer
Jason
6155
CAEG Grevenmacher
Chennaux
Jean-Félix
6156
Da Costa
David
6157
Schmit
Nicolas
6159
Tiganila
Vlad
6160
Schroeder
Mats
6161
La Terza
Kimi
6163
Espen
Tim
6164
Felman
Eric
6165
HILBERT
Nicolas
6167
Celtic Diekirch
HILBERT
Charles
6168
Celtic Diekirch
Abouda
Ahmed
6174
LUX
LAML / Luc Nothum
Alves Cominotti
Matteo
6175
LAML
Aulner
Edgar
6176
LAML