Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
list of participants
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
list of participants
Juniorlaf
switch Discipline (Juniorlaf)
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Mini
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Juniorlaf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Romane
CHABELARD
6002
Foetz
Maite
6003
LUX
Lili
Sabino
6005
LUX
Hebert
Sidonie
6114
Wuethrich
Elena
6007
Senn
Alexandra
6008
LUX
Mohr
Elina
6009
Sophie
Fessaguet
6011
Celtic Diekirch
Gasperoni
Violetta
6014
Vassiljeva
Arina
6017
Boutillier
Daphné
6022
Lopes
Elena
6025
Foyer
Wuethrich
Michelle
6031
Lapusneanu
Alexandra
6034
Ley
Alice
6036
LUX
GRESSE
ALICIA
6037
DEU
GRESSE
EMILY
6038
DEU
Senn
Adriana
6042
Serwin
Natalia
6046
Schiltz
Elena
6048
Nosbusch
Claude
6049
Trauffler
Megumi
6051
Georges
Anna
6052
LUX
Capova
Marie
6054
Capova
Anna
6055
Radoux
Nina
6058
Vispi
Lea
6061
CA Fola
Sander
Laetitia
6062
Vispi
Eva
6063
Maud
Kalmes
6064
Debertolis
Elise
6066
Baldeon Vermeulen
Amazona
6067
Feller
Amy
6069
Tri Celtic
Menster
Marie
6077
FCR Walferdange
Clarisse
Costa
6079
Anna
Bondarenko
6081
Kornelis
Lara
6082
Celtic Diekirch
Beissel
Chloé
6084
Scholer
Julie
6085
Celtic Diekirch
Pascual
Alecx Scarlett
6088
Lorang
Julie
6094
CA Dudelange
Mores
Liz
6095
CA Bieles
HALLA
Borbála
6097
Ollivier
Capucine
6098
Csl
Vazquez Rodríguez
María
6099
Vazquez Rodríguez
Julia
6100
KNAPIK
Julia
6101
Adalsteinsson
Liz
6103
LMRL
Sackett
Verity
6104
GBR
Celtic Diekirch
Sackett
Lucy
6105
GBR
Oms
Dana
6107
LUX
Lycée Aline Mayrisch
Burkat
Isabel
6108
Bultot
Cléa
6109
Groelly-Wilkenhuysen
Flore
6111
FRA
Folscheid
Sophie
6115
CAD
Wennebäck
Ylva
6119
SWE
Bock
Elise
6126
CAE Grevenmacher
Koster
Liv
6127
CAE Grevenmacher
Nýdrlová
Zuzana
6128
CZE
C.A. Spetzlecken
Schanck
Kyra
6134
LUX
Nýdrlová
Klára
6136
CZE
Link
Sophia
6137
Mallinger
Nahla
6142
Bontemps
Lynn
6145
Mees
Mijntje
6147
Oesch
Phoebe
6148
Celtic Diekirch
Jones
Vivienne
6150
CSL
Lucie
DECO
6152
CSL
Da Costa
Noémie
6158
Naszradi
Roza
6162
Hermes
Laura
6166
Celtic
Buffone Elsen
Teresa Navajo
6181
LAML
Ciorsac
Marie
6183
LAML
Clockaerts
Hannelore
6184
LAML
D’Alimonte
Carlotta
6189
LAML
Dejonghe
Mila
6190
LAML
Dieschbourg
Lis
6192
LUX
LAML / Luc Nothum
Donteri
Clementine
6194
LUX
LAML / Luc Nothum
Dragone
Gemma
6197
LAML
Eicher
Mia
6198
LAML
Faber Haagen
Marie
6201
LAML
Fernandes Rodrigues
Victoria
6203
LUX
LAML / Luc Nothum
Fontaine
Louise
6205
LAML
Guillaume
Milla
6212
LAML
Haag
Oliwia
6213
LUX
LAML / Luc Nothum
Haltern
Ninon
6214
LAML
Henriques Joaquim
Cecilia
6216
LAML
Hnoiana
Lisa
6217
LAML
Houghton-Jones
Sian
6219
LAML
Jankowski
Leann
6221
LAML
Jaspers Orihuela
Sophie
6222
LAML
Jentges
Chiara
6223
LAML
Junker
Joanna
6225
LAML
Ketter
Louise
6227
LAML
Klein Schwager
Lucy
6228
LAML
Krivov
Lea
6230
LAML
Lanners
Catherine
6232
LAML
Léonard
Lis
6235
LAML
Lüpke
Maria
6240
LAML
Marq
Chiara
6241
LAML