Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2019
Vollekslaf Walfer
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2019
Results
Vollekslaf Walfer
switch Discipline:
Vollekslaf Walfer
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
301.
391.
302.
Wengler, Guy
2.
M75
3402
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:19:34 (01:19:58)
302.
392.
303.
Marc, WENGLER
37.
M20
2758
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:19:36 (01:19:57)
303.
394.
304.
Roilgen, Patrick
33.
M50
2511
LUX
LTC Lampertsbierg
01:19:50 (01:21:24)
304.
395.
305.
Watelet, Julien
40.
M30
2311
LUX
01:19:55 (01:20:53)
305.
398.
306.
Habib, Alexandre
38.
M20
2553
FRA
01:20:03 (01:21:02)
306.
399.
307.
ALMEIDA, NUNO
56.
M40
3416
POR
KNS
01:20:05 (01:20:46)
307.
400.
308.
SCARFO, Aurelio
39.
M20
2442
LUX
01:20:06 (01:21:46)
308.
401.
309.
Kulik, Damian
51.
M35
2481
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:20:07 (01:21:21)
309.
403.
310.
Steil, Thomas
18.
M55
2785
DEU
LG Langsur
01:20:10 (01:21:27)
310.
404.
311.
Ruppert, Claude
34.
M50
3373
LUX
01:20:11 (01:21:29)
311.
407.
312.
Huberty, Dennis
40.
M20
3375
LUX
01:20:13 (01:21:17)
312.
408.
313.
Woodham, Richard
35.
M50
2707
LUX
01:20:16 (01:21:21)
313.
409.
314.
Vasseur, Gilles
41.
M30
3464
LUX
Hausdeier.lu
01:20:25 (01:21:44)
314.
412.
315.
Loguercio, Marcello
49.
M45
2780
ITA
Tränteler
01:20:28 (01:22:07)
315.
416.
316.
Herbrig, Christoph
57.
M40
3530
LUX
01:20:30 (01:21:15)
316.
417.
317.
Jean-Marie, Hilbert
36.
M50
2668
LUX
01:20:35 (01:20:34)
317.
418.
318.
Emmanuel, Nantas
58.
M40
2613
FRA
01:20:37 (01:22:09)
318.
419.
319.
Adamski, Dominik
50.
M45
2210
POL
01:20:38 (01:21:10)
319.
423.
320.
BEI, Patrick
51.
M45
2263
LUX
01:20:50 (01:21:56)
320.
425.
321.
Schanen, Marc
52.
M35
3498
LUX
01:20:55 (01:22:07)
321.
426.
322.
Koenig, Tom
42.
M30
2460
LUX
01:20:56 (01:22:07)
322.
427.
323.
Klein, Yves
43.
M30
2628
LUX
01:20:56 (01:22:07)
323.
428.
324.
Gillig, Daniel
53.
M35
2766
LUX
01:20:58 (01:22:09)
324.
431.
325.
Morbach, Bob
41.
M20
3502
LUX
01:21:02 (01:22:27)
325.
434.
326.
Baustert, Marcel
5.
M65
2636
LUX
Walfer Huesen
01:21:03 (01:21:48)
326.
437.
327.
NOUR, ELDIN
44.
M30
2745
SYR
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:21:12 (01:22:51)
327.
442.
328.
QUADU, Sandro
37.
M50
2661
ITA
01:21:17 (01:22:24)
328.
446.
329.
Nicola, Jean
6.
M65
2508
LUX
LC Spuerkeess
01:21:23 (01:22:53)
329.
447.
330.
Bauler, John
2.
M70
2655
LUX
01:21:25 (01:23:03)
330.
448.
331.
Hein, Patrick
52.
M45
3383
LUX
FDC Running
01:21:35 (01:22:42)
331.
451.
332.
Maziukiewicz, Karol
59.
M40
2571
POL
Tricentenaire asbl - 321 Vakanz
01:21:39 (01:22:12)
332.
453.
333.
Antoine, Bonischo
5.
MU20
3366
LUX
VAUBAN STAFF
01:21:43 (01:23:26)
333.
454.
334.
Fabrice, Bonischo
38.
M50
3367
FRA
VAUBAN STAFF
01:21:45 (01:23:27)
334.
456.
335.
Leuker, André
19.
M55
2264
LUX
01:21:57 (01:22:09)
335.
457.
336.
Van landeghem, Patrick
39.
M50
2566
LUX
Foyer Assura
01:22:02 (01:22:33)
336.
459.
337.
Julien, Bonischo
6.
MU18
3368
BEL
VAUBAN STAFF
01:22:02 (01:23:46)
337.
460.
338.
Guth, Jerome
60.
M40
2540
LUX
Assura Runners
01:22:05 (01:22:37)
338.
461.
339.
Albstmeijer, Norbert
40.
M50
2315
NLD
01:22:08 (01:23:11)
339.
462.
340.
ANDY, KOMES
45.
M30
3386
LUX
FOYER
01:22:08 (01:23:46)
340.
464.
341.
Jesse, Hoffmann
42.
M20
3374
LUX
Foyer
01:22:10 (01:23:40)
341.
465.
342.
CHLEBICZ, Gautier
43.
M20
2378
FRA
FOYER
01:22:11 (01:23:51)
342.
466.
343.
Schosseler, MIchel
54.
M35
2392
LUX
01:22:15 (01:22:53)
343.
467.
344.
Schaffner, Jean
41.
M50
2238
LUX
01:22:17 (01:23:37)
344.
470.
345.
Reinhardt, Marc
46.
M30
2331
LUX
01:22:19 (01:23:01)
345.
471.
346.
DallAgnol, Gilles
55.
M35
2237
LUX
01:22:21 (01:23:42)
346.
472.
347.
Probst, Maurice
47.
M30
2735
LUX
01:22:22 (01:23:42)
347.
474.
348.
Fischbach, Kolo
48.
M30
2239
LUX
01:22:23 (01:23:44)
348.
477.
349.
Dindorf, Martin
20.
M55
2620
DEU
Running Crew Fell/Mosel
01:22:29 (01:24:05)
349.
478.
350.
Letsch, Jean-Marc
21.
M55
2363
LUX
AS Douanes
01:22:31 (01:23:16)
350.
479.
351.
ANTUNES, MARCO
56.
M35
3455
LUX
01:22:31 (01:24:13)
351.
480.
352.
Galasso, Pasquale
57.
M35
2368
BEL
Help asbl / Croix-Rouge luxembourgeoise
01:22:32 (01:24:00)
352.
481.
353.
Strobel, Hendrik
42.
M50
2296
LUX
01:22:39 (01:23:43)
353.
483.
354.
Csizmadia, György
43.
M50
2307
HUN
01:22:57 (01:23:49)
354.
487.
355.
Becker, Wolfram
9.
M60
2300
LUX
01:23:12 (01:23:54)
355.
491.
356.
Haas, Joé
49.
M30
3362
LUX
01:23:36 (01:23:35)
356.
492.
357.
Schmid, Jürgen
22.
M55
2514
DEU
CTUE
01:23:37 (01:24:47)
357.
493.
358.
Jacoby, Joël
58.
M35
2278
LUX
01:23:37 (01:25:21)
358.
495.
359.
Hommel, Andreas
50.
M30
2241
LUX
01:23:38 (01:23:37)
359.
497.
360.
Zens, Pit
51.
M30
2712
LUX
01:23:46 (01:24:37)
360.
499.
361.
Mathgen, Christophe
53.
M45
2348
LUX
FatBetty.run
01:23:49 (01:24:35)
361.
500.
362.
Djelloul, Malik
44.
M50
2366
FRA
01:23:51 (01:25:06)
362.
501.
363.
Gaston, Hienckes
7.
M65
3353
LUX
01:23:53 (01:24:35)
363.
502.
364.
Heikki, Kanninen
8.
M65
2742
FIN
01:24:03 (01:25:13)
364.
503.
365.
Timoteo, Francisco
23.
M55
2653
POR
SLB
01:24:03 (01:24:32)
365.
505.
366.
Melo, Christophe
44.
M20
2796
LUX
01:24:13 (01:24:12)
366.
506.
367.
Wetzel, Gilles
45.
M20
3518
LUX
01:24:13 (01:25:49)
367.
507.
368.
Majerus, Daniel
52.
M30
3503
LUX
01:24:20 (01:25:12)
368.
508.
369.
Steinmetz, Roland
9.
M65
2486
LUX
Club Uelzechtdall
01:24:21 (01:24:20)
369.
509.
370.
Saraiva, Joao
54.
M45
2319
POR
01:24:22 (01:24:54)
370.
510.
371.
Loscheider, Ben
6.
MU20
2209
LUX
01:24:22 (01:25:17)
371.
511.
372.
Koob, Michel
3.
M70
2299
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:24:23 (01:24:43)
372.
512.
373.
Singh, Brajendra
61.
M40
2314
IND
01:24:24 (01:24:23)
373.
513.
374.
WANG, XIN
53.
M30
2749
CHN
XS TEAM
01:24:47 (01:25:56)
374.
514.
375.
SGUERRA, XAVIER
62.
M40
2748
FRA
XJTEAM
01:24:47 (01:25:56)
375.
515.
376.
Fandel, Marc
24.
M55
3465
LUX
01:24:52 (01:25:35)
376.
516.
377.
Schmit, Christophe
54.
M30
2447
LUX
01:24:54 (01:26:26)
377.
517.
378.
PAULY, Claude
25.
M55
2317
LUX
01:24:54 (01:25:36)
378.
519.
379.
Muno, Dave
59.
M35
2505
LUX
01:24:57 (01:26:19)
379.
521.
380.
Loureiro, Carlos
45.
M50
3470
POR
NSL Stroossen
01:25:13 (01:25:45)
380.
522.
381.
Blazejewski, Paul
10.
M60
2650
NLD
01:25:13 (01:26:51)
381.
525.
382.
Sassel, Pascal
63.
M40
2330
LUX
01:25:25 (01:26:46)
382.
528.
383.
Lepere, Maximilien
55.
M30
2659
FRA
01:25:46 (01:25:45)
383.
529.
384.
Filbig, Marco
46.
M50
3526
LUX
LT Hesper
01:25:48 (01:27:21)
384.
533.
385.
GUILHAUMON, Sacha
46.
M20
2531
FRA
01:26:10 (01:27:04)
385.
534.
386.
Lemire, Quentin
47.
M20
2532
FRA
Fujitsu
01:26:10 (01:27:04)
386.
535.
387.
Altmayer, Jonathan
60.
M35
2547
FRA
Cebi
01:26:12 (01:26:34)
387.
537.
388.
Hoe, Franck
55.
M45
2550
FRA
Cebi
01:26:21 (01:26:44)
388.
541.
389.
Buschmann, Christophe
61.
M35
2607
LUX
CNPD
01:26:39 (01:28:01)
389.
542.
390.
Welsch, Maximilian
62.
M35
2605
DEU
CNPD
01:26:39 (01:28:01)
390.
543.
391.
Weiland, Georges
56.
M45
2603
LUX
CNPD
01:26:40 (01:28:02)
391.
544.
392.
FLAMMANG, Gust
3.
M75
2349
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:26:53 (01:27:57)
392.
545.
393.
Mousel, Jhemp
47.
M50
2328
LUX
Riesling Renner
01:27:03 (01:28:48)
393.
549.
394.
Lamacchia, Filippo
48.
M50
3381
LUX
01:27:32 (01:28:31)
394.
553.
395.
Garau, Valentino
56.
M30
2454
ITA
01:27:48 (01:27:47)
395.
556.
396.
Yasuhiro, MIYAMA
10.
M65
2695
JPN
Walfer Vollyball
01:28:14 (01:29:37)
396.
558.
397.
Doineau, Léo
7.
MU18
3501
FRA
01:28:31 (01:28:58)
397.
559.
398.
Simon, Claude
57.
M45
2272
LUX
01:28:35 (01:28:34)
398.
560.
399.
Kirsch, Alain
58.
M45
2216
LUX
01:28:35 (01:28:34)
399.
563.
400.
Runner, 2228
2.
M
2228
01:28:41 (01:30:15)
400.
566.
401.
Haubold, Stefan
64.
M40
3515
DEU
01:28:55 (01:29:24)