Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2019
Vollekslaf Walfer
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2019
Results
Vollekslaf Walfer
switch Discipline:
Vollekslaf Walfer
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: FRA
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
20.
18.
Samy, BOUCENA
5.
M40
2350
FRA
Help asbl / Croix-Rouge luxembourgeoise
00:54:21 (00:54:20)
2.
28.
24.
Germain, Eymeric
4.
M35
2536
FRA
Bofferding
00:55:00 (00:55:19)
3.
31.
27.
Brudi, Guillaume
6.
M35
2463
FRA
La Ficelle Picarde
00:55:55 (00:56:14)
4.
33.
29.
Messaoud, Bouzidi
6.
M40
3411
FRA
00:56:05 (00:56:17)
5.
55.
50.
Arnaud, Bouteiller
11.
M35
2268
FRA
Trispeed Mamer
01:00:05 (01:01:49)
6.
61.
56.
Goubet, Pierre-Yves
12.
M40
2599
FRA
FDC Running
01:01:00 (01:01:11)
7.
87.
77.
Machuron, Charles-Louis
19.
M35
2267
FRA
Silicon Luxembourg
01:03:11 (01:04:55)
8.
88.
78.
Pokorski, Benoit
15.
M30
2207
FRA
01:03:17 (01:04:08)
9.
96.
85.
BREGEON, Matthieu
16.
M30
3449
FRA
01:04:20 (01:05:27)
10.
98.
12.
Daviaud, Marine
6.
W20
3469
FRA
NSL Stroossen
01:04:23 (01:05:28)
11.
113.
98.
DULHOSTE, Alexandre
22.
M40
2600
FRA
01:05:30 (01:05:39)
12.
135.
118.
Thorez, Christophe
9.
M50
2407
FRA
01:06:58 (01:07:23)
13.
140.
122.
DETTI, Sébastien
26.
M40
2669
FRA
01:07:07 (01:08:41)
14.
155.
19.
Cabel, Fatou
4.
W40
2535
FRA
01:07:48 (01:08:46)
15.
166.
23.
Henquinet Detti, Amelie
4.
W35
2438
FRA
Team Boost
01:08:21 (01:09:55)
16.
168.
145.
Miquel, Samuel
22.
M45
2654
FRA
01:08:23 (01:09:32)
17.
173.
149.
Hubert, Thierry
23.
M45
3437
FRA
Trilux
01:08:42 (01:09:46)
18.
182.
158.
MULLIEZ, Julien
25.
M45
2726
FRA
01:08:57 (01:08:56)
19.
185.
160.
Servagi, Laurent
33.
M40
3459
FRA
01:09:02 (01:10:28)
20.
202.
171.
LE BRETON, Frederic
28.
M45
2740
FRA
01:09:43 (01:09:42)
21.
222.
188.
Gueber, Christophe
40.
M40
2538
FRA
Foyer Assurances
01:10:58 (01:11:25)
22.
227.
192.
MITIDIERI, Raphael
31.
M45
2790
FRA
01:11:16 (01:12:14)
23.
242.
41.
Rouis, Myriam
8.
W35
2724
FRA
01:12:13 (01:12:37)
24.
248.
206.
Gilles, FALTRAUER
20.
M50
2370
FRA
01:12:26 (01:12:56)
25.
261.
214.
Le Lann, Erwan
27.
M20
3414
FRA
01:12:48 (01:14:20)
26.
264.
217.
Soni, Lionel
43.
M40
2388
FRA
01:12:55 (01:14:30)
27.
266.
218.
Miranda, Thibault
29.
M30
2657
FRA
Foyer
01:13:00 (01:13:52)
28.
268.
49.
Grazini, Elise
17.
W20
2656
FRA
01:13:00 (01:13:53)
29.
272.
51.
Stork, Amélie
18.
W20
2421
FRA
01:13:14 (01:14:33)
30.
278.
54.
Laffont, Marie
8.
W40
2537
FRA
01:13:33 (01:14:42)
31.
328.
259.
BETTEGA, Patrice
49.
M40
2670
FRA
01:15:29 (01:16:27)
32.
329.
260.
CLEMENT, Yannick
50.
M40
2672
FRA
01:15:32 (01:16:27)
33.
346.
75.
Castanos, Véronique
3.
W55
2552
FRA
Cebi
01:16:26 (01:17:00)
34.
365.
283.
Cremonese, Xavier
54.
M40
2335
FRA
01:17:46 (01:19:24)
35.
370.
286.
Joder, Thibaud
47.
M35
2732
FRA
01:18:01 (01:18:00)
36.
385.
299.
Windels, Pierre-Marie
32.
M50
2491
FRA
01:19:12 (01:20:34)
37.
386.
87.
Chavastelle, Geraldine
15.
W40
2539
FRA
Foyer Assurances
01:19:24 (01:19:51)
38.
397.
92.
Paul, Ambre
26.
W20
2554
FRA
01:20:02 (01:21:01)
39.
398.
306.
Habib, Alexandre
38.
M20
2553
FRA
01:20:03 (01:21:02)
40.
418.
318.
Emmanuel, Nantas
58.
M40
2613
FRA
01:20:37 (01:22:09)
41.
435.
109.
Pierson, Gaëlle
14.
W45
3389
FRA
01:21:05 (01:23:02)
42.
443.
115.
Pouyol, Marianne
30.
W20
2424
FRA
01:21:20 (01:22:39)
43.
454.
334.
Fabrice, Bonischo
38.
M50
3367
FRA
VAUBAN STAFF
01:21:45 (01:23:27)
44.
458.
122.
Agostinho, Natalia
19.
W40
2501
FRA
01:22:02 (01:22:26)
45.
463.
123.
Guirao, Cécile
17.
W30
3364
FRA
01:22:09 (01:23:47)
46.
465.
342.
CHLEBICZ, Gautier
43.
M20
2378
FRA
FOYER
01:22:11 (01:23:51)
47.
490.
135.
Mourton, Olivia
20.
W30
2504
FRA
01:23:30 (01:24:36)
48.
496.
137.
BLAISE, Véronique
17.
W45
2529
FRA
01:23:41 (01:24:25)
49.
500.
362.
Djelloul, Malik
44.
M50
2366
FRA
01:23:51 (01:25:06)
50.
514.
375.
SGUERRA, XAVIER
62.
M40
2748
FRA
XJTEAM
01:24:47 (01:25:56)
51.
528.
383.
Lepere, Maximilien
55.
M30
2659
FRA
01:25:46 (01:25:45)
52.
531.
147.
Lidoreau, Aela
37.
W20
2691
FRA
01:26:06 (01:26:27)
53.
533.
385.
GUILHAUMON, Sacha
46.
M20
2531
FRA
01:26:10 (01:27:04)
54.
534.
386.
Lemire, Quentin
47.
M20
2532
FRA
Fujitsu
01:26:10 (01:27:04)
55.
535.
387.
Altmayer, Jonathan
60.
M35
2547
FRA
Cebi
01:26:12 (01:26:34)
56.
537.
388.
Hoe, Franck
55.
M45
2550
FRA
Cebi
01:26:21 (01:26:44)
57.
540.
152.
Douzal, Marie
24.
W30
2604
FRA
CNPD
01:26:39 (01:27:59)
58.
558.
397.
Doineau, Léo
7.
MU18
3501
FRA
01:28:31 (01:28:58)
59.
571.
403.
Doineau, Franck
49.
M50
3500
FRA
01:29:34 (01:30:03)
60.
575.
406.
Piet, Gilles
11.
M65
2546
FRA
Cebi
01:29:55 (01:31:24)
61.
580.
409.
NGONGANG BADJIO, Guy Carrel
65.
M35
3390
FRA
01:31:20 (01:31:19)
62.
584.
411.
Cadronet, Sébastien
59.
M45
2549
FRA
Cebi
01:31:59 (01:32:20)
63.
592.
177.
Béatrice, Bruyere
19.
W45
2615
FRA
Fondation Cancer
01:33:03 (01:34:24)
64.
605.
185.
Delphine, Sokolowski
34.
W35
2321
FRA
01:34:58 (01:35:14)