Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2019
Vollekslaf Walfer
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2019
Results
Vollekslaf Walfer
switch Discipline:
Vollekslaf Walfer
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
24.
22.
Fortunato, José
1.
M50
3475
PRT
Giorgetti
00:54:41 (00:54:42)
2.
35.
31.
Dumont, Robert
2.
M50
3486
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:57:04 (00:57:08)
3.
47.
42.
Feltes, Carlo
3.
M50
2453
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:58:33 (00:58:38)
4.
92.
82.
CLAUDE, WAGNER
4.
M50
2676
LUX
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:03:49 (01:04:02)
5.
94.
84.
Van Peborgh, Mico
5.
M50
2390
LUX
Dass mir egal
01:03:57 (01:04:08)
6.
111.
97.
Todd, Kevin
6.
M50
2327
GBR
01:05:19 (01:06:56)
7.
116.
101.
Laplume, Christian
7.
M50
3434
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
01:05:38 (01:05:54)
8.
135.
118.
Thorez, Christophe
9.
M50
2407
FRA
01:06:58 (01:07:23)
9.
139.
121.
Munsch, Christophe
10.
M50
2651
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:07:06 (01:07:49)
10.
143.
125.
Schneider, Roland
11.
M50
3448
LUX
01:07:17 (01:07:43)
11.
146.
128.
Thomas, Henze
12.
M50
2723
DEU
01:07:27 (01:08:29)
12.
156.
137.
Stemmler, Roll
13.
M50
2431
LUX
LT Hesper
01:08:02 (01:08:29)
13.
177.
153.
Homer, Christopher
14.
M50
2395
LUX
01:08:51 (01:08:50)
14.
181.
157.
Ronayne, Michael
15.
M50
2738
IRL
01:08:57 (01:08:56)
15.
196.
169.
Rollinger, Guy
16.
M50
2214
LUX
AS Douanes
01:09:25 (01:10:31)
16.
221.
187.
TOMAS, ALEXIS
17.
M50
3421
LUX
01:10:57 (01:11:45)
17.
244.
202.
Straub, Dieter
18.
M50
2323
DEU
01:12:14 (01:12:39)
18.
246.
204.
Van Santfort, Eric
19.
M50
2408
BEL
01:12:20 (01:12:58)
19.
248.
206.
Gilles, FALTRAUER
20.
M50
2370
FRA
01:12:26 (01:12:56)
20.
262.
215.
Roth, Claude
21.
M50
2440
LUX
01:12:48 (01:13:45)
21.
263.
216.
Ruiz, Roberto
22.
M50
3441
ESP
01:12:53 (01:14:24)
22.
270.
221.
Feola, Michele
23.
M50
3460
ITA
LG Langsur
01:13:05 (01:13:57)
23.
285.
228.
Espen, Pascal
24.
M50
3528
LUX
01:13:53 (01:15:37)
24.
293.
234.
FREDERES, Romain
25.
M50
2399
LUX
L.C. Spuerkeess
01:14:05 (01:14:34)
25.
297.
238.
PAUL, HERMES
26.
M50
2677
LUX
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:14:15 (01:15:45)
26.
321.
254.
Coimbra, Cristiano
27.
M50
2480
POR
01:15:10 (01:15:24)
27.
351.
273.
Braun, Laurent
28.
M50
2345
LUX
01:16:37 (01:17:37)
28.
363.
282.
BANDILLA, PETER
29.
M50
2322
DEU
01:17:37 (01:18:02)
29.
368.
285.
Thierry, WORRE
30.
M50
2722
LUX
01:17:59 (01:18:38)
30.
382.
296.
Van den Berge, Marnix
31.
M50
2347
NED
01:18:55 (01:20:36)
31.
385.
299.
Windels, Pierre-Marie
32.
M50
2491
FRA
01:19:12 (01:20:34)
32.
394.
304.
Roilgen, Patrick
33.
M50
2511
LUX
LTC Lampertsbierg
01:19:50 (01:21:24)
33.
404.
311.
Ruppert, Claude
34.
M50
3373
LUX
01:20:11 (01:21:29)
34.
408.
313.
Woodham, Richard
35.
M50
2707
LUX
01:20:16 (01:21:21)
35.
417.
317.
Jean-Marie, Hilbert
36.
M50
2668
LUX
01:20:35 (01:20:34)
36.
442.
328.
QUADU, Sandro
37.
M50
2661
ITA
01:21:17 (01:22:24)
37.
454.
334.
Fabrice, Bonischo
38.
M50
3367
FRA
VAUBAN STAFF
01:21:45 (01:23:27)
38.
457.
336.
Van landeghem, Patrick
39.
M50
2566
LUX
Foyer Assura
01:22:02 (01:22:33)
39.
461.
339.
Albstmeijer, Norbert
40.
M50
2315
NLD
01:22:08 (01:23:11)
40.
467.
344.
Schaffner, Jean
41.
M50
2238
LUX
01:22:17 (01:23:37)
41.
481.
353.
Strobel, Hendrik
42.
M50
2296
LUX
01:22:39 (01:23:43)
42.
483.
354.
Csizmadia, György
43.
M50
2307
HUN
01:22:57 (01:23:49)
43.
500.
362.
Djelloul, Malik
44.
M50
2366
FRA
01:23:51 (01:25:06)
44.
521.
380.
Loureiro, Carlos
45.
M50
3470
POR
NSL Stroossen
01:25:13 (01:25:45)
45.
529.
384.
Filbig, Marco
46.
M50
3526
LUX
LT Hesper
01:25:48 (01:27:21)
46.
545.
393.
Mousel, Jhemp
47.
M50
2328
LUX
Riesling Renner
01:27:03 (01:28:48)
47.
549.
394.
Lamacchia, Filippo
48.
M50
3381
LUX
01:27:32 (01:28:31)
48.
571.
403.
Doineau, Franck
49.
M50
3500
FRA
01:29:34 (01:30:03)
49.
613.
424.
Tangeten, Henri
50.
M50
2312
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:37:50 (01:39:33)