Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2019
Jogging
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2019
Results
Jogging
switch Discipline:
Jogging
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Name
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
Alex, Graf
M
4107
LUX
00:26:35 (00:26:49)
2.
Alex, Worku
M
4286
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:28:45 (00:29:20)
3.
ALIX, Fabrice
M
4261
FRA
00:42:29 (00:44:06)
4.
Altwies, François
M
4297
LUX
00:48:21 (00:49:48)
5.
AUBREE, Alban
M
4184
FRA
00:33:58 (00:34:56)
6.
Baptista Barra, Fernando Ricardo
M
4241
LUX
00:28:47 (00:29:54)
7.
Basile, Lambot
M
4153
FRA
Vauban
00:29:37 (00:30:53)
8.
Beaubron, Christophe
M
4414
LUX
Rugby Club Luxembourg
00:33:30 (00:33:50)
9.
Beaubron, Ernest
M
4413
LUX
Rugby Club Luxembourg
00:31:12 (00:31:32)
10.
Beiler, Tom
M
4285
LUX
00:28:44 (00:29:06)
11.
Bindels, Gene
M
4487
LUX
Atert Lycée
00:30:43 (00:31:16)
12.
Boersma, Wichard
M
4456
NLD
00:29:04 (00:30:25)
13.
Boutillier, Christophe
M
4136
FRA
00:39:03 (00:40:40)
14.
BRAULT, Christophe
M
2652
FRA
00:37:09 (00:38:40)
15.
Breedijk, Bas
M
4174
LUX
00:35:06 (00:35:47)
16.
Bultot, Brice
M
4106
FRA
00:35:57 (00:36:44)
17.
Carlos, Neves
M
4139
POR
00:23:23 (00:23:22)
18.
Carlos, Serrano
M
4472
POR
Cebi
00:33:55 (00:35:24)
19.
Cavaleiro, Alexander Freyr
M
4185
LUX
00:27:47 (00:28:43)
20.
Checchinato, Luca
M
4226
ITA
00:34:07 (00:35:04)
21.
Christian, Zey
M
4294
LUX
00:41:42 (00:42:41)
22.
Christophe, Billot
M
4440
FRA
00:31:43 (00:32:41)
23.
Christophe, Lambot
M
4154
FRA
Vauban
00:42:36 (00:43:51)
24.
Ciron, Olivier
M
4217
FRA
00:22:53 (00:22:56)
25.
COLLINS, JONATHAN
M
4254
IRE
00:25:54 (00:27:06)
26.
Costa, Rui
M
4271
PT
00:26:42 (00:27:07)
27.
Da conceicao, Edgar
M
4290
POR
00:47:37 (00:49:12)
28.
Daniel, Contiu
M
4178
LUX
00:43:34 (00:44:22)
29.
De Smet, Youri
M
4205
LUX
00:31:25 (00:32:53)
30.
Della Schiava, Poli
M
4181
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:47:09 (00:47:21)
31.
Delles, Guy
M
4218
LUX
00:33:31 (00:33:56)
32.
Delles, Tim
M
4219
LUX
00:33:30 (00:33:55)
33.
Donven, Jean-Jacques
M
4471
LUX
00:41:46 (00:43:21)
34.
Dravinec, Uros
M
4266
SLV
00:26:00 (00:26:34)
35.
Dühr, Felix
M
4445
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:35:55 (00:37:04)
36.
Dusseldorf, Tom
M
4171
LUX
00:31:23 (00:32:24)
37.
EHSANULLAH, AMIRI
M
4281
LUX
Croix-Rouge lux.
00:39:45 (00:41:45)
38.
Eiffes, Fenand
M
4469
LUX
A.S. Douanes
00:30:39 (00:31:55)
39.
Felix, Paulo
M
4204
PT
00:29:48 (00:31:32)
40.
FILIPE, BRAS
M
4430
LUX
00:27:00 (00:28:26)
41.
FORESTI, Andre
M
4306
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
00:27:25 (00:27:36)
42.
François, REIBEL
M
4222
FRA
FITRUN / IBS & PARTNERS LUXEMBOURG SA
00:24:41 (00:24:46)
43.
G, Joel
M
4164
LUX
florencejoel@gmx.net
00:32:12 (00:33:39)
44.
Gaspard, Lambot
M
4155
FRA
Vauban
00:42:22 (00:43:38)
45.
Geisen, Luc
M
4309
LUX
00:33:25 (00:34:44)
46.
GEORGES, Guy
M
4296
LUX
ELGE
00:52:24 (00:54:07)
47.
Geraldo, Daniel
M
4183
POR
00:28:58 (00:29:54)
48.
Gerhards, Dirk
M
4291
LUX
00:34:27 (00:35:30)
49.
Giannetti, Alex
M
4101
BRA
00:38:51 (00:40:33)
50.
Gilabert, Alexandre
M
4477
ESP
Cebi
00:30:44 (00:31:58)
51.
Gloden, Jeff
M
4275
LUX
00:22:27 (00:22:26)
52.
Grou, Georges
M
4277
LUX
00:27:06 (00:27:18)
53.
Hruban, Jiri
M
4272
CZE
00:31:59 (00:33:20)
54.
Jacoby, Steve
M
4102
LUX
00:31:27 (00:31:53)
55.
Jacqué, Etienne
M
4480
LUX
Cebi
00:30:56 (00:32:10)
56.
Kania, Robert
M
4200
PL
00:39:08 (00:40:08)
57.
KARIF, NABIZADEH
M
4282
LUX
Croix-Rouge lux.
00:29:43 (00:29:56)
58.
Katzenmeier, Roby
M
4411
LUX
00:37:21 (00:38:49)
59.
Kaya, M.Baris
M
4495
TUR
00:31:58 (00:32:37)
60.
Kloek, Wim
M
4209
NLD
00:37:06 (00:38:52)
61.
Kugener, Cyrille
M
4307
LUX
00:38:06 (00:39:57)
62.
Lang, Michael
M
2551
FRA
Cebi
00:32:07 (00:32:27)
63.
Leclerc, Vic
M
4447
LUX
00:34:50 (00:35:27)
64.
LEGER, Dany
M
4438
FRA
Help asbl / Croix-Rouge luxembourgeoise
00:32:50 (00:33:01)
65.
Lichy, Tomas
M
4210
CZE
00:29:09 (00:29:39)
66.
Louis, Goerens
M
4434
LUX
00:31:55 (00:33:30)
67.
Majeres, Max
M
4498
LUX
00:37:43 (00:38:31)
68.
MAJERUS, Philippe
M
4220
LUX
00:36:03 (00:37:32)
69.
Margetidis, Georgios
M
4292
GRC
Chafea_European Commission
00:32:21 (00:33:17)
70.
Mayerus, Sam
M
4485
LUX
Tricentenaire asbl - 321 Vakanz
00:41:45 (00:42:54)
71.
Mees, Joost
M
4489
NLD
00:35:49 (00:37:48)
72.
Memola, Neo
M
4273
LUX
00:45:34 (00:46:21)
73.
Mergen, Johny
M
4188
LUX
T.C. Schieren
00:27:27 (00:28:04)
74.
Miguel, Ferreira de Carvalho
M
4169
LUX
Foyer
00:36:42 (00:38:13)
75.
Muttesch, Jim
M
4491
LUX
00:34:41 (00:35:43)
76.
Nagy, János
M
4124
HUN
00:33:25 (00:35:26)
77.
Naszradi, Miklos
M
4252
HUN
00:38:02 (00:38:01)
78.
Nicolas, Knarov
M
4157
FRA
Vauban
00:29:16 (00:30:33)
79.
Oberweis, N
M
4147
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:34:18 (00:34:26)
80.
Panduranga, Ramesh
M
4441
LUX
00:37:54 (00:39:32)
81.
Paramio, Paco
M
4196
ESP
00:38:56 (00:39:22)
82.
Pedron, Mario
M
4300
DEU
00:29:40 (00:30:30)
83.
PETERS, Roland
M
4244
LUX
CAEG
00:24:51 (00:25:02)
84.
Pimentel, Ricardo
M
4231
LUX
foyer assurances
00:31:32 (00:32:30)
85.
Pinheiro, Jose
M
4270
PT
00:27:25 (00:27:48)
86.
Ploessnig, Heimo
M
4451
LUX
00:27:21 (00:27:44)
87.
Pocas, Sergio
M
4284
LUX
Voyages Ecker
00:31:49 (00:33:14)
88.
Policarpo, Guillaume
M
4478
FRA
Cebi
00:30:35 (00:31:48)
89.
Poncelet, Pascal
M
4245
LUX
Self-Defense Yoseikan Walfer
00:33:57 (00:35:25)
90.
Quidaciolu, Laurent
M
4455
FRA
Quidaciolu
00:46:21 (00:47:16)
91.
Roller, Jos
M
4466
LUX
Gemeng Lorentzweiler
00:34:44 (00:35:38)
92.
Roque, Emmanuel
M
4257
FRA
00:31:02 (00:32:02)
93.
Rosinus, Roland
M
4256
LUX
TC Junglinster
00:37:56 (00:38:05)
94.
Rosseljong, Laurent
M
4190
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:32:36 (00:32:46)
95.
Rota, Pol
M
4180
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:33:42 (00:35:15)
96.
Sander, Matthias
M
4278
DEU
00:30:45 (00:31:44)
97.
Scarfo, Flavio
M
4151
LUX
00:39:29 (00:41:10)
98.
Schergen, Paul
M
4111
LUX
Amicale Steesel
00:33:32 (00:34:50)
99.
Schiltz, Laurent
M
4239
FRA
00:30:18 (00:30:24)
100.
SCHMALZ, Kristofer
M
4133
FRA
00:40:23 (00:41:19)