Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2019
list of participants
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2019
list of participants
Mini
switch Discipline (Mini)
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Mini
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Mini
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Manon
Pauly
5958
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
Michèle
Pauly
5959
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
Pospisil
Peter
5066
SVK
CSL
Thill Wintringer
Mika
5960
LUX
Sridi
Leila
5961
LUX
Whiteman
Hannah
5962
LUX
Balla-Papp
Oliver
5963
HUN
Zoltan Papp
Balla-Papp
Rozina
5964
HUN
Zoltan Papp
Somogyi
Sarah
5965
LUX
CA Belvaux
Somgoyi
Julie
5966
LUX
CA Belvaux
Swiader
Aleksandra
5967
POL
Swiader
Julia
5968
POL
Tropeano
Loris
5969
LUX
Mees
Jack
5970
NLD
Mees
Mijntje
5971
NLD
Buttet
Sienna
5972
FRA
Buttet
Sandro
5973
FRA
Buttet
Sam
5974
FRA
Kertész
Márk
5067
HUN
ATHE
Noah
5975
FRA
Schneider
Lou
5976
LUX
Derengowski
Brody
5977
ROU
ALVES
Hugo
5978
LUX
Lamy
Rachel
5979
LUX
Lamy
Alex
5980
LUX
Pastore
Alice
5981
ITA
Maack
Jason
5982
LUX
Vermeulen
Lucie
5983
LUX
Foyer
Hemmerling
Sven
5984
DEU
Hemmerling
Niels
5985
DEU
ESECELI
Inès
5986
FRA
Mencler
Mark
5987
LTU
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Pisarskis
Paulius
5988
LTU
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Fiona
KIEFFER
5989
LUX
Lutty
Koren
5990
LUX
Bondarenko
Anna
5991
RUS
SCHEIFF
Julien
5992
BEL
SCHEIFF
Mathieu
5993
BEL
Hruban
Erik
5994
CZE
Hrubanova
Emma
5995
CZE
Fischer
Svenja
5996
LUX
Footing Club Itzeg
Durand
Elisabeth
5997
FRA
Foyer
ALBUQUERQUE
Yanis
5998
POR
Maksimovic
Nikola
5000
HRV
Nagy
Kolos
5001
HUN
Urbing
Mia
5002
LUX
Hengel
Laura
5003
LUX
Gao
Zice
5004
CHN
Fetz Gudendorf
Jonas
5005
LUX
/
GILLEN
Tessy
5006
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
GILLEN
Noah
5007
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Martinez-witz
Achille
5008
FRA
Foyer
Kelner
Max
5009
FRA
Foyer
Koenig
Emma
5010
LUX
Lisboa
Mylo
5011
LUX
Lisboa
Neo
5012
LUX
Karnet
David
5013
CZE
Indiveri
Nicola
5014
ITA
Vincenzo Indiveri
Vilela Rosa
Ana Catarina
5015
LUX
Vilela Rosa
Ana Sofia
5016
LUX
Marie
Hilbert
5017
LUX
Mathieu
Hilbert
5018
LUX
Le Moigne
Yvan
5019
FRA
DE MEYERE
ARNOUT
5020
BEL
DE MEYERE
ELISE
5021
BEL
Schleck
Teo
5022
LUX
Rohmann
Inez
5023
LUX
RIGHI
Lisa
5024
FRA
RIGHI
Lena
5025
FRA
Jayden
Neves
5026
POR
Ibendahl
Jonas
5027
LUX
Apostolidi
Niovi
5028
LUX
Gómez Curiel
Clara
5029
LUX
Kehr
Ainhoa
5030
LUX
Kehr
Lorea
5031
LUX
Oberweis
Steve
5032
LUX
Ba
Cheik
5033
FRA
Ba
Fatou
5034
FRA
De Pinho
Fabrizio
5035
LUX
Engel
Jona
5036
LUX
Weyer
Ella
5037
LUX
Lalux Versicherung
Weyer
Félicie
5038
LUX
Lalux Versicherung
Pasciolla
Lilly
5039
LUX
Pradier
Fyn
5040
LUX
Jemming
Jil
5041
LUX
Muller
Emma
5042
LUX
Baldeon
Amazona
5068
LUX
Artus
Muller
5069
FRA
Mendes
Tiago
5070
LUX
Mendes
Pedro
5071
LUX
Guetti
Arij
5072
LUX
1979
Brozova
Michaela
5073
CZE
PIERRE
DE FEYDEAU
5074
FRA
charlemagne
DE FEYDEAU
MARIE
5075
FRA
ECOLE CHARLEMAGNE
Naszradi
Samu
5076
HUN
Weiler
Kyra
5077
LUX
Zentay
Sébastien
5078
FRA
Zentay
Vincent
5079
FRA
Dominik
Lorang
5080
LUX
BOCK
Aurélie
5081
LUX