Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2019
list of participants
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2019
list of participants
Mini
switch Discipline (Mini)
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Mini
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Mini
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Barile
Ugo Gildo
5941
LUX
Kelly
Milo
5942
IRE
Folscheid
Yannick
5944
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
Pannequin
Julien
5949
LUX
Pannequin
Damien
5950
LUX
Haas
Nils
5951
LUX
Kotecky
Jachym
5059
CZE
Carvalho Alves
Evan
5952
LUX
Allard
Hugo
5954
LUX
Kotecky
Jonas
5061
CZE
BETTEGA
Mael
5955
FRA
Sven
Pauly
5957
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
Pospisil
Peter
5066
SVK
CSL
Thill Wintringer
Mika
5960
LUX
Balla-Papp
Oliver
5963
HUN
Zoltan Papp
Tropeano
Loris
5969
LUX
Mees
Jack
5970
NLD
Buttet
Sandro
5973
FRA
Buttet
Sam
5974
FRA
Kertész
Márk
5067
HUN
ATHE
Noah
5975
FRA
Derengowski
Brody
5977
ROU
ALVES
Hugo
5978
LUX
Lamy
Alex
5980
LUX
Maack
Jason
5982
LUX
Hemmerling
Sven
5984
DEU
Hemmerling
Niels
5985
DEU
Mencler
Mark
5987
LTU
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Pisarskis
Paulius
5988
LTU
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Lutty
Koren
5990
LUX
SCHEIFF
Julien
5992
BEL
SCHEIFF
Mathieu
5993
BEL
Hruban
Erik
5994
CZE
ALBUQUERQUE
Yanis
5998
POR
Maksimovic
Nikola
5000
HRV
Nagy
Kolos
5001
HUN
Gao
Zice
5004
CHN
Fetz Gudendorf
Jonas
5005
LUX
/
GILLEN
Noah
5007
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Martinez-witz
Achille
5008
FRA
Foyer
Kelner
Max
5009
FRA
Foyer
Lisboa
Mylo
5011
LUX
Lisboa
Neo
5012
LUX
Karnet
David
5013
CZE
Indiveri
Nicola
5014
ITA
Vincenzo Indiveri
Mathieu
Hilbert
5018
LUX
Le Moigne
Yvan
5019
FRA
DE MEYERE
ARNOUT
5020
BEL
Schleck
Teo
5022
LUX
Jayden
Neves
5026
POR
Ibendahl
Jonas
5027
LUX
Oberweis
Steve
5032
LUX
Ba
Cheik
5033
FRA
De Pinho
Fabrizio
5035
LUX
Engel
Jona
5036
LUX
Pradier
Fyn
5040
LUX
Artus
Muller
5069
FRA
Mendes
Tiago
5070
LUX
Mendes
Pedro
5071
LUX
PIERRE
DE FEYDEAU
5074
FRA
charlemagne
Naszradi
Samu
5076
HUN
Zentay
Sébastien
5078
FRA
Zentay
Vincent
5079
FRA
Dominik
Lorang
5080
LUX
x
x
5082
FRA
x
x
5083
FRA
Even
Renaud
5649
LUX
Murai
Daniel
5651
HUN
Schanck
Max
5653
LUX
Pavlov
Ivan
5654
BGR
Kieffer
Mattis
5655
LUX
HILBERT
Charel
5656
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
HILBERT
Néckel
5657
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Carvalho
Alex
5658
FRA
AMPatrol
Carvalho
Max
5659
FRA
AMPatrol
Kuffer
Phil
5660
LUX
Jona
Arcaro Dupont
5661
LUX
CAEG
ANTUNES CLOOS
KEO
5663
LUX
Montoya
German
5665
ESP
De longeaux
Rodolphe
5666
LUX
Année
Jacques
Daniel
5669
BEL
DA COSTA
Levi
5671
LUX
Ramalho Batista
Renato
5677
LUX
Behia Maryam
AZIZI
5253
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_A
Niels
BEAL ROSE
5263
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_A
Theodore
EBEL
5265
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_A
Gaetan
FLOCH
5255
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_A
Marc
LACOUR PLAZA
5259
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_A
Maxime
MIALHE
5262
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_A
Antonin Josef
MONOT
5252
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_A
Luca
PERFETTO
5258
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_A
Mathéo
ZHONG
5261
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_A
Adrian
ZIANVENI
5250
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_A
Yedoh
AKPA
5280
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_B
Edouard
ALEXANDRE
5269
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_B
Jean
BEAUJEU-DUMONTEL
5272
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_B
Gaspard
CAVELIUS
5270
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_B
Basile
DUBOSQUET
5266
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_B
Philippe
HENTGES
5277
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_B
Louis
LEBLAIS
5275
FRA
VAUBAN CE1_B