Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Vollekslaf Walfer
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Results
Vollekslaf Walfer
switch Discipline:
Vollekslaf Walfer
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
183.
165.
Pieretti, Dovilio
13.
M50
2143
LUX
01:08:42 (01:09:16)
102.
184.
166.
Wurth, Claude
29.
M40
2095
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:08:43 (01:10:07)
103.
187.
20.
Thoma, Cleo
1.
W45
2108
LUX
01:08:51 (01:09:43)
104.
190.
170.
Kramer, Ren
31.
M40
3123
LUX
01:08:55 (01:09:35)
105.
191.
171.
Kohnen, Jeff
32.
M40
2820
LUX
ALR
01:08:55 (01:09:35)
106.
194.
173.
Courte, Serge
37.
M35
2039
LUX
01:09:01 (01:10:11)
107.
198.
177.
Heiter, Nick
28.
M20
2698
LUX
01:09:14 (01:09:48)
108.
203.
182.
Mangers, Jeff
29.
M20
3213
LUX
01:09:24 (01:11:08)
109.
204.
183.
Goedert, Marcel
7.
M55
2013
LUX
01:09:25 (01:10:04)
110.
205.
184.
Deimel, Helmut
15.
M50
2194
LUX
01:09:26 (01:09:57)
111.
207.
186.
Denis, Teodoro
37.
M40
2901
LUX
01:09:31 (01:10:31)
112.
208.
187.
Madeira, Claude
23.
M30
2838
LUX
01:09:33 (01:09:49)
113.
209.
188.
Glod, Michel patrick (paddy)
35.
M45
2248
LUX
Spiridon08 / FLA-LL
01:09:37 (01:10:03)
114.
210.
189.
Penning, Paul
38.
M40
2090
LUX
01:09:46 (01:10:37)
115.
211.
190.
Reiter, Chris
30.
M20
2873
LUX
CISS-Pack
01:09:46 (01:10:30)
116.
212.
191.
Silva, Rúben
24.
M30
2875
LUX
CISS-Pack
01:09:46 (01:10:29)
117.
213.
192.
Entringer, Gilles
25.
M30
2685
LUX
CISS-Pack
01:09:48 (01:10:31)
118.
215.
193.
Bodri, Ronny
39.
M35
2244
LUX
01:09:48 (01:11:21)
119.
217.
194.
Gomes da costa, Vitor
40.
M35
3042
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:09:49 (01:10:05)
120.
221.
198.
Steinmetzer, Robert
41.
M35
3247
LUX
01:09:55 (01:11:07)
121.
222.
199.
Gomes, Pedro
42.
M35
2787
LUX
01:09:57 (01:11:18)
122.
223.
200.
Faltrauer, Gilles
36.
M45
2075
LUX
FOYER
01:09:58 (01:10:23)
123.
226.
24.
Wagener, Aurelie
7.
W20
2174
LUX
01:10:07 (01:10:39)
124.
227.
203.
Schmitgen, Tom
44.
M35
2877
LUX
01:10:09 (01:11:32)
125.
228.
204.
Goebel, Petz
45.
M35
2695
LUX
01:10:13 (01:11:29)
126.
229.
205.
Hengen, Francis
3.
M60
3095
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:10:13 (01:10:46)
127.
230.
25.
Licha, Kamila
5.
W40
3087
LUX
01:10:16 (01:10:22)
128.
231.
206.
Bernd, Jodocy
16.
M50
3328
LUX
01:10:20 (01:11:05)
129.
232.
207.
Scharl, Denis
37.
M45
2072
LUX
FOYER
01:10:21 (01:11:22)
130.
234.
209.
Mohammad ali, Mousawi
2.
MU20
2052
LUX
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:10:24 (01:10:39)
131.
236.
211.
Weber, Roland
17.
M50
3061
LUX
CAD
01:10:34 (01:10:40)
132.
237.
26.
Metz, Christine
2.
W50
2899
LUX
Walfer Huesen
01:10:34 (01:10:40)
133.
238.
212.
Frederes, Romain
18.
M50
2808
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees
01:10:37 (01:11:08)
134.
240.
27.
Mertens, Claudine
6.
W40
2058
LUX
FOYER
01:10:44 (01:12:16)
135.
241.
28.
Dickes, Sally
8.
W20
2078
LUX
TEAM SNOOZE
01:10:52 (01:11:37)
136.
242.
214.
Carmes, Olivier
42.
M40
3071
LUX
01:10:54 (01:12:03)
137.
243.
215.
Kettels, Serge
47.
M35
2006
LUX
01:10:55 (01:11:25)
138.
245.
29.
Meunier, Danielle
2.
W55
2082
LUX
/
01:11:06 (01:11:24)
139.
246.
217.
Bouschet, Claude
19.
M50
2193
LUX
/
01:11:07 (01:11:38)
140.
247.
218.
Becker, Philip
31.
M20
2127
LUX
01:11:08 (01:12:28)
141.
248.
219.
Messerig, Gilles
27.
M30
2681
LUX
01:11:12 (01:12:08)
142.
249.
220.
Hayot, Marc
44.
M40
2719
LUX
01:11:13 (01:11:55)
143.
250.
221.
Farzan, Safdari
32.
M20
2046
LUX
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:11:15 (01:11:25)
144.
252.
223.
Kalmes, Jody
48.
M35
2871
LUX
Garage M. LOSCH BERELDANGE
01:11:18 (01:13:25)
145.
253.
30.
Reckinger, Martine
7.
W35
2239
LUX
01:11:20 (01:12:31)
146.
254.
31.
Schlechter, Steffi
7.
W40
2026
LUX
01:11:23 (01:12:06)
147.
256.
32.
Thill, Fabienne
8.
W35
3219
LUX
OUTDOORBONES
01:11:33 (01:12:22)
148.
257.
225.
Jagodic, Julian
2.
MU18
2878
LUX
01:11:33 (01:12:30)
149.
258.
226.
Cuvelier, Claude yann alex
28.
M30
2893
LUX
Trailerten
01:11:36 (01:13:39)
150.
259.
227.
Ney, Alain
33.
M20
2010
LUX
01:11:38 (01:12:20)
151.
260.
228.
Muller, Fernand
4.
M60
2100
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:11:39 (01:11:46)
152.
261.
229.
Ewen, Andy
29.
M30
3339
LUX
01:11:40 (01:13:46)
153.
263.
231.
Ferring, Marc
51.
M35
2011
LUX
01:11:42 (01:12:37)
154.
264.
33.
Laurence, Majerus
5.
W30
3136
LUX
01:11:46 (01:12:38)
155.
266.
233.
Neuberg, Jean-Marie
38.
M45
2169
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:11:50 (01:12:53)
156.
267.
234.
Walisch, Ricky
30.
M30
2172
LUX
01:11:52 (01:13:27)
157.
271.
238.
Frin, Ben
46.
M40
3318
LUX
RTL Runners
01:12:06 (01:12:47)
158.
272.
34.
Rossy, Jetti
6.
W30
2019
LUX
01:12:08 (01:12:52)
159.
273.
35.
Speyer, Liz
9.
W20
2896
LUX
01:12:10 (01:13:22)
160.
274.
239.
Altwies, Felix
3.
MU18
2739
LUX
01:12:15 (01:12:41)
161.
276.
241.
Bega, Alessandro
34.
M20
3038
LUX
01:12:17 (01:13:58)
162.
278.
243.
Linckels, Serge
40.
M45
2766
LUX
01:12:18 (01:13:17)
163.
280.
244.
Miller, Roger
11.
M55
3245
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:12:21 (01:12:43)
164.
281.
245.
Henry, Jean-claude
12.
M55
2812
LUX
Delphi
01:12:22 (01:12:51)
165.
284.
247.
Frères, Claude
32.
M30
3200
LUX
Klauner Power Running Team
01:12:34 (01:13:11)
166.
285.
248.
Fapranzi, Michel
3.
MU20
3252
LUX
01:12:38 (01:13:44)
167.
286.
249.
Fred, Giuliani
41.
M45
2725
LUX
01:12:41 (01:13:34)
168.
287.
250.
Steinbach, Christophe
35.
M20
3180
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees
01:12:42 (01:14:07)
169.
288.
251.
Zens, Paul
21.
M50
3176
LUX
01:12:45 (01:13:49)
170.
289.
38.
Zimmer, Michele
10.
W20
2173
LUX
01:12:46 (01:14:21)
171.
292.
254.
Perl, Paul
53.
M35
2089
LUX
01:12:55 (01:13:12)
172.
295.
257.
Hames, Laurent
55.
M35
3327
LUX
01:13:01 (01:13:46)
173.
297.
259.
Alves, Dylan
37.
M20
3151
LUX
01:13:09 (01:14:07)
174.
298.
260.
Schoetter, Armand
13.
M55
3153
LUX
01:13:10 (01:14:07)
175.
300.
261.
Ben khedher, Mohamed
5.
M60
3065
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:13:13 (01:13:36)
176.
303.
264.
Mauer, Daniel
39.
M20
2778
LUX
01:13:32 (01:14:18)
177.
304.
265.
Jander, Tom
50.
M40
3132
LUX
Walfer Huesen
01:13:32 (01:14:12)
178.
305.
266.
Reckinger, Patrick
42.
M45
3343
LUX
01:13:32 (01:14:06)
179.
306.
267.
May, Marcel
2.
M65
3268
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:13:33 (01:14:22)
180.
309.
268.
Pinto, David
40.
M20
2216
LUX
01:13:37 (01:14:30)
181.
310.
42.
Duschène, Tamara
8.
W30
2717
LUX
01:13:40 (01:14:26)
182.
313.
271.
Hasanovic, Nivet
44.
M45
2967
LUX
Kichechef
01:13:45 (01:14:42)
183.
315.
43.
Hoffmann, Annick
9.
W35
3246
LUX
01:13:47 (01:15:49)
184.
316.
273.
Fröhlich, Philippe
41.
M20
2196
LUX
01:13:50 (01:14:16)
185.
317.
44.
Kalich, Nora
9.
W30
2038
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees
01:13:52 (01:15:02)
186.
318.
45.
Origer-Mersch, Maisy
3.
W50
3289
LUX
01:14:00 (01:14:32)
187.
319.
274.
Degraux, Andre
57.
M35
2007
LUX
01:14:03 (01:14:47)
188.
320.
46.
Raach, Véronique
10.
W35
2224
LUX
01:14:05 (01:14:45)
189.
321.
275.
Muller, Michel
33.
M30
3294
LUX
01:14:11 (01:15:43)
190.
323.
277.
Mohammed ali, Zahedi
42.
M20
2051
LUX
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:14:12 (01:14:22)
191.
325.
48.
Fessaguet, Anne marie
10.
W40
2849
LUX
01:14:16 (01:14:42)
192.
326.
278.
Joaquim, Da silva
14.
M55
2936
LUX
C.S.N. Clervaux
01:14:17 (01:15:33)
193.
327.
279.
Rotolo, Marino
51.
M40
2738
LUX
01:14:17 (01:15:44)
194.
328.
280.
Weimerskirch, Pierre
24.
M50
3331
LUX
01:14:19 (01:15:34)
195.
329.
281.
Thommes, Clod
6.
M60
2252
LUX
01:14:19 (01:15:25)
196.
333.
285.
Schmitz, Thierry
35.
M30
3323
LUX
Atert Lycée Redange
01:14:39 (01:15:25)
197.
334.
286.
Lucien, Wolff
3.
M65
3211
LUX
01:14:40 (01:14:56)
198.
335.
49.
Bart, Nathalie
11.
W40
3187
LUX
Trilux
01:14:41 (01:15:25)
199.
336.
287.
Collard, Jordan
43.
M20
2217
LUX
Rollinger Chauffage Sanitaire
01:14:41 (01:15:35)
200.
337.
288.
Sandt, Laurent
47.
M45
2882
LUX
01:14:43 (01:16:23)