Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Vollekslaf Walfer
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Results
Vollekslaf Walfer
switch Discipline:
Vollekslaf Walfer
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Lieners, Yannick
1.
M30
2929
LUX
CA Bieles
00:47:50 (00:47:52)
2.
3.
3.
Kass, Christophe
1.
M35
2208
LUX
CA Fola
00:47:56 (00:47:58)
3.
4.
4.
Lallemang, Max
2.
M20
2211
LUX
CA Fola
00:48:10 (00:48:09)
4.
7.
7.
Zaghbib, Abdel
1.
M40
2220
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:49:22 (00:49:25)
5.
10.
10.
Ewen, Jerome
4.
M30
2932
LUX
Garage M. LOSCH BERELDANGE
00:50:14 (00:50:15)
6.
11.
11.
Cabral, Nelson
5.
M30
3312
LUX
CA Bieles
00:50:44 (00:50:45)
7.
12.
12.
Christian, Krombach
1.
M45
2149
LUX
TEAM SNOOZE
00:51:03 (00:51:05)
8.
13.
13.
Thuy, Dan
2.
M40
2885
LUX
Sfeet - Fat Betty
00:51:17 (00:51:18)
9.
17.
17.
Kornelis, Stefan
3.
M40
3049
LUX
TEAM SNOOZE
00:53:33 (00:53:35)
10.
19.
19.
Bourgnon, Frank
2.
M45
2249
LUX
00:54:27 (00:54:29)
11.
22.
21.
Schloesser, Pierre
3.
M45
2744
LUX
00:54:54 (00:54:56)
12.
26.
24.
Weyer, Tom
4.
M35
3302
LUX
00:55:47 (00:55:56)
13.
27.
25.
Schmitz, Paul
8.
M20
3335
LUX
00:56:14 (00:56:19)
14.
29.
27.
Gonderinger, Eric
9.
M20
2238
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees
00:56:24 (00:56:34)
15.
36.
33.
Hild, Romain
8.
M35
2192
LUX
LTB
00:57:29 (00:57:54)
16.
38.
35.
Kaes, Francois
7.
M30
3264
LUX
00:57:31 (00:57:47)
17.
39.
36.
Ramos, Paulo
9.
M35
2191
LUX
CAD
00:57:32 (00:57:34)
18.
41.
38.
Schröder, Eike
12.
M20
2022
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:57:52 (00:57:57)
19.
42.
39.
Wurth, Benn
10.
M35
2105
LUX
00:57:52 (00:58:03)
20.
45.
41.
Mathay, Dylan
13.
M20
3152
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:58:31 (00:58:32)
21.
47.
43.
Streff, Patrick
1.
M50
2267
LUX
00:58:50 (00:59:04)
22.
48.
44.
Rollinger, Patrick
2.
M50
2209
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:58:51 (00:58:53)
23.
50.
46.
Steffen, Kevin
14.
M20
3286
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:59:03 (01:00:15)
24.
51.
47.
Gregorius, Jacques
11.
M35
2222
LUX
GDMH Motorsport
00:59:13 (00:59:28)
25.
52.
48.
Hellers, Yves
7.
M40
2798
LUX
00:59:23 (01:00:14)
26.
53.
49.
Thoss, Santi
8.
M40
3298
LUX
TEAM SNOOZE
00:59:23 (00:59:25)
27.
54.
50.
Dumont, Robert
3.
M50
3305
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:59:24 (00:59:34)
28.
55.
51.
Jodocy, Georges
9.
M30
2008
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:59:26 (01:01:10)
29.
56.
52.
Folscheid, Bob
9.
M40
3003
LUX
Trilux
00:59:27 (00:59:29)
30.
57.
53.
Silva Monteiro, Jorge
7.
M45
3110
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:59:51 (01:00:00)
31.
59.
55.
Bourckel, Raoul
11.
M30
2227
LUX
Garage M. LOSCH BERELDANGE
00:59:56 (01:00:01)
32.
61.
57.
Wagner, Mike
8.
M45
2142
LUX
01:00:17 (01:00:22)
33.
63.
59.
Steffen, Gilles
13.
M35
3223
LUX
LTB
01:00:33 (01:00:59)
34.
64.
60.
Arend, Marc
10.
M40
2977
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:00:36 (01:00:53)
35.
70.
66.
Hopp, Patrick
11.
M45
2087
LUX
01:01:35 (01:02:18)
36.
72.
67.
Nicola, Gil
15.
M20
3251
LUX
CSL
01:01:47 (01:01:58)
37.
73.
68.
Krombach, Thierry
12.
M40
3336
LUX
01:01:51 (01:02:22)
38.
76.
71.
Cuvelier, Paul
14.
M30
2894
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
01:02:14 (01:03:00)
39.
80.
74.
François, Kauffman
18.
M20
2956
LUX
01:02:16 (01:02:30)
40.
81.
75.
Feltes, Carlo
4.
M50
2993
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:02:37 (01:02:43)
41.
82.
76.
Wahl, Olivier
12.
M45
2256
LUX
CA Fola
01:02:52 (01:03:43)
42.
83.
77.
Laplume, Christian
5.
M50
3257
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
01:02:59 (01:03:24)
43.
84.
78.
Kettels, Steve
15.
M30
2005
LUX
01:03:04 (01:03:35)
44.
87.
81.
Gomes, Alberto
14.
M40
3301
LUX
01:03:15 (01:03:39)
45.
88.
82.
Geraud, Yannick
17.
M35
3130
LUX
01:03:15 (01:04:51)
46.
89.
83.
Moussaid, Driss
13.
M45
2836
LUX
01:03:16 (01:03:24)
47.
92.
85.
Klonski, Luc
15.
M40
2064
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:03:25 (01:03:38)
48.
93.
86.
Dammé, Roger
1.
M55
3055
LUX
01:03:30 (01:03:44)
49.
96.
87.
Samir, Elias
14.
M45
2073
LUX
FOYER
01:03:43 (01:04:10)
50.
97.
88.
De ron, Henry
18.
M35
3269
LUX
01:03:44 (01:05:46)
51.
98.
89.
Wandivinit, Ben
20.
M20
3083
LUX
01:03:47 (01:04:39)
52.
100.
91.
Diederich, Fränz
20.
M35
3032
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:03:52 (01:04:19)
53.
102.
93.
Frisch, Sven
16.
M30
3021
LUX
01:04:04 (01:05:34)
54.
107.
97.
Dhamen, Ronni
21.
M35
2884
LUX
01:04:37 (01:05:52)
55.
108.
98.
Kremer, Alain
22.
M35
2864
LUX
CISS-Pack
01:04:38 (01:05:21)
56.
110.
100.
Wagner, Claude
7.
M50
2049
LUX
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:04:50 (01:05:04)
57.
111.
101.
Ahad, Hassani
22.
M20
2053
LUX
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:04:55 (01:05:05)
58.
112.
102.
Coutinho, Pedro
16.
M45
2210
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:04:57 (01:05:15)
59.
116.
106.
Schon, Thierry
23.
M35
3177
LUX
BCEE
01:05:11 (01:05:29)
60.
118.
108.
Greiveldinger, Ender
18.
M30
2225
LUX
01:05:15 (01:06:54)
61.
126.
115.
Weyrich, Gary
23.
M20
3052
LUX
01:05:35 (01:05:51)
62.
127.
116.
Arend, Jeannot
1.
M60
2964
LUX
01:05:36 (01:06:04)
63.
129.
118.
Besch, Patrick
24.
M20
2941
LUX
01:05:37 (01:06:22)
64.
130.
119.
Baiocchi, Dino
26.
M35
3274
LUX
01:05:38 (01:06:13)
65.
131.
120.
Wies, Romain
20.
M45
2833
LUX
Luxair
01:05:41 (01:05:50)
66.
135.
124.
Hilbert, Georges
22.
M45
2797
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:05:51 (01:06:06)
67.
136.
125.
Reuter, Emile
1.
M65
3082
LUX
01:05:54 (01:06:11)
68.
137.
126.
Atten, Théo
2.
M55
2866
LUX
Banque Raiffeisen
01:05:59 (01:06:18)
69.
138.
127.
Fortunato, Serge
28.
M35
2762
LUX
01:06:16 (01:07:03)
70.
140.
128.
Houwen, Tom
29.
M35
2041
LUX
CSL
01:06:24 (01:07:14)
71.
143.
131.
Schroeder, Carlo
23.
M45
3000
LUX
01:06:33 (01:07:10)
72.
144.
132.
Agostini, Alain
24.
M45
2032
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:06:38 (01:07:00)
73.
145.
133.
Stranen, Marc
3.
M55
3013
LUX
DHHasD
01:06:44 (01:08:13)
74.
146.
134.
Nilles, Robert
4.
M55
2190
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:06:46 (01:07:08)
75.
148.
136.
Vispi, Massimo
31.
M35
3141
LUX
01:06:52 (01:08:16)
76.
156.
142.
Nilles, Samuel
24.
M40
2025
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:07:11 (01:08:35)
77.
159.
145.
Mailliet, Daniel
12.
M50
2865
LUX
CISS-Pack
01:07:26 (01:07:56)
78.
160.
146.
Deimel, Tim
1.
MU20
2195
LUX
01:07:32 (01:07:58)
79.
162.
147.
Linckels, Sven
25.
M40
2880
LUX
CISS-Pack
01:07:42 (01:08:24)
80.
163.
148.
Schenk, Francis
2.
M60
2724
LUX
Voll motiveiert
01:07:48 (01:08:43)
81.
164.
149.
Wittmann, Mathieu
27.
M20
2083
LUX
Sea Shepherd Luxembourg
01:07:52 (01:09:34)
82.
167.
152.
Filbig, Alain
28.
M45
2881
LUX
01:07:58 (01:08:30)
83.
168.
153.
Barros, Toni
27.
M40
2221
LUX
01:07:58 (01:08:35)
84.
169.
154.
Staudt, Charel
20.
M30
3190
LUX
01:08:00 (01:09:10)
85.
170.
155.
Joao luis, Matias
29.
M45
2994
LUX
01:08:08 (01:08:35)
86.
172.
157.
Entringer, Marc
30.
M45
2763
LUX
BCEE
01:08:14 (01:08:45)
87.
181.
163.
Lamoulen, Charles
31.
M45
2057
LUX
FOYER
01:08:33 (01:09:33)
88.
183.
165.
Pieretti, Dovilio
13.
M50
2143
LUX
01:08:42 (01:09:16)
89.
184.
166.
Wurth, Claude
29.
M40
2095
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:08:43 (01:10:07)
90.
190.
170.
Kramer, Ren
31.
M40
3123
LUX
01:08:55 (01:09:35)
91.
191.
171.
Kohnen, Jeff
32.
M40
2820
LUX
ALR
01:08:55 (01:09:35)
92.
194.
173.
Courte, Serge
37.
M35
2039
LUX
01:09:01 (01:10:11)
93.
198.
177.
Heiter, Nick
28.
M20
2698
LUX
01:09:14 (01:09:48)
94.
203.
182.
Mangers, Jeff
29.
M20
3213
LUX
01:09:24 (01:11:08)
95.
204.
183.
Goedert, Marcel
7.
M55
2013
LUX
01:09:25 (01:10:04)
96.
205.
184.
Deimel, Helmut
15.
M50
2194
LUX
01:09:26 (01:09:57)
97.
207.
186.
Denis, Teodoro
37.
M40
2901
LUX
01:09:31 (01:10:31)
98.
208.
187.
Madeira, Claude
23.
M30
2838
LUX
01:09:33 (01:09:49)
99.
209.
188.
Glod, Michel patrick (paddy)
35.
M45
2248
LUX
Spiridon08 / FLA-LL
01:09:37 (01:10:03)
100.
210.
189.
Penning, Paul
38.
M40
2090
LUX
01:09:46 (01:10:37)