Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Vollekslaf Walfer
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Results
Vollekslaf Walfer
switch Discipline:
Vollekslaf Walfer
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
47.
43.
Streff, Patrick
1.
M50
2267
LUX
00:58:50 (00:59:04)
2.
48.
44.
Rollinger, Patrick
2.
M50
2209
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:58:51 (00:58:53)
3.
54.
50.
Dumont, Robert
3.
M50
3305
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:59:24 (00:59:34)
4.
81.
75.
Feltes, Carlo
4.
M50
2993
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:02:37 (01:02:43)
5.
83.
77.
Laplume, Christian
5.
M50
3257
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
01:02:59 (01:03:24)
6.
90.
84.
Massimo, Salvati
6.
M50
3002
ITA
Voyages Ecker
01:03:23 (01:03:28)
7.
110.
100.
Wagner, Claude
7.
M50
2049
LUX
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:04:50 (01:05:04)
8.
121.
111.
Richard, Pascal
8.
M50
2835
FRA
SES
01:05:21 (01:06:28)
9.
125.
114.
MOREIRA DA CRUZ, Antonio
9.
M50
2129
Giorgetti
01:05:30 (01:06:31)
10.
141.
129.
Ronayne, Michael
10.
M50
2198
IRL
01:06:29 (01:07:03)
11.
154.
141.
Valle Torres, Alvaro
11.
M50
2141
ESP
INDIVIDUEL
01:07:09 (01:07:26)
12.
159.
145.
Mailliet, Daniel
12.
M50
2865
LUX
CISS-Pack
01:07:26 (01:07:56)
13.
183.
165.
Pieretti, Dovilio
13.
M50
2143
LUX
01:08:42 (01:09:16)
14.
189.
169.
Paramio, Paco
14.
M50
3317
ESP
01:08:53 (01:09:12)
15.
205.
184.
Deimel, Helmut
15.
M50
2194
LUX
01:09:26 (01:09:57)
16.
231.
206.
Bernd, Jodocy
16.
M50
3328
LUX
01:10:20 (01:11:05)
17.
236.
211.
Weber, Roland
17.
M50
3061
LUX
CAD
01:10:34 (01:10:40)
18.
238.
212.
Frederes, Romain
18.
M50
2808
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees
01:10:37 (01:11:08)
19.
246.
217.
Bouschet, Claude
19.
M50
2193
LUX
/
01:11:07 (01:11:38)
20.
275.
240.
Bega, Patrick
20.
M50
3034
ITA
01:12:17 (01:13:58)
21.
288.
251.
Zens, Paul
21.
M50
3176
LUX
01:12:45 (01:13:49)
22.
296.
258.
Van santfort, Eric
22.
M50
3111
BEL
01:13:09 (01:13:42)
23.
301.
262.
Gross, Dominique
23.
M50
2951
FRA
01:13:16 (01:13:29)
24.
328.
280.
Weimerskirch, Pierre
24.
M50
3331
LUX
01:14:19 (01:15:34)
25.
347.
296.
Murphy, Justin
25.
M50
2861
IRL
01:15:00 (01:15:55)
26.
353.
298.
Krebs, Eric
26.
M50
2164
FRA
01:15:09 (01:16:39)
27.
365.
305.
Woodham, Richard
27.
M50
2128
LUX
01:15:47 (01:16:44)
28.
379.
317.
Mandler, Klaus
28.
M50
3131
LUX
Walfer Huesen
01:16:30 (01:17:23)
29.
387.
323.
Ney, Alain
29.
M50
3135
LUX
Walfer Huesen
01:16:40 (01:17:30)
30.
416.
340.
Schroeder, Daniel
30.
M50
2187
LUX
01:17:47 (01:19:44)
31.
422.
343.
Fabrice, Bonischo
31.
M50
2033
FRA
VAUBAN2
01:18:00 (01:18:29)
32.
423.
344.
Hermes, Paul
32.
M50
2048
LUX
Croix-Rouge lux.
01:18:00 (01:18:15)
33.
468.
373.
Loeffler, Kurt
33.
M50
2262
01:19:53 (01:20:32)
34.
473.
376.
Roth, Claude
34.
M50
2215
LUX
01:20:08 (01:21:27)
35.
481.
380.
Windels, Pierre-Marie
35.
M50
2939
FRA
01:20:20 (01:22:20)
36.
485.
383.
Schamper, Christof
36.
M50
2245
DEU
01:20:48 (01:22:23)
37.
487.
384.
Boersma, Wichard
37.
M50
2761
NLD
01:20:51 (01:22:48)
38.
491.
386.
Albstmeijer, Norbert
38.
M50
2732
NLD
01:21:02 (01:21:35)
39.
494.
389.
Schaffner, Jean
39.
M50
3057
LUX
01:21:21 (01:22:40)
40.
500.
393.
Straub, Dieter
40.
M50
2777
DEU
01:21:31 (01:22:17)
41.
501.
394.
Bandilla, Peter
41.
M50
2769
DEU
01:21:31 (01:22:17)
42.
517.
401.
Nicolescu, Catalin
42.
M50
2080
ROU
01:22:20 (01:23:52)
43.
531.
410.
Lang, Claude
43.
M50
2077
LUX
FATBETTY.RUN
01:22:54 (01:24:29)
44.
539.
414.
Karier, Marco
44.
M50
3315
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:23:07 (01:24:14)
45.
564.
427.
Fernandes, Mauricio
45.
M50
2968
PTR
Kichechef
01:24:24 (01:25:24)
46.
567.
429.
Mercatoris, Michel
46.
M50
2110
LUX
01:24:30 (01:25:19)
47.
572.
434.
Thillen, Xavier
47.
M50
2957
LUX
CSL
01:24:50 (01:24:49)
48.
575.
437.
Fries, Alain
48.
M50
2062
LUX
FOYER
01:24:55 (01:26:08)
49.
586.
444.
Mousel, Jhemp
49.
M50
2730
LUX
Riesling Renner
01:25:25 (01:27:29)
50.
587.
445.
Strobel, Hendrik
50.
M50
2716
LUX
01:25:29 (01:26:02)
51.
595.
450.
Segoloni, Gianni
51.
M50
3043
FRA
01:25:59 (01:27:31)
52.
623.
466.
Demarolle, Henri
52.
M50
2055
FRA
01:28:16 (01:30:10)
53.
624.
467.
Schmitt, Matthias
53.
M50
2760
DEU
01:28:17 (01:29:01)
54.
633.
472.
Boot, Dirk
54.
M50
2796
NED
01:28:28 (01:29:28)
55.
687.
497.
Falchero, Joël
55.
M50
2152
LUX
01:31:40 (01:32:44)
56.
693.
499.
Berchem, Marc
56.
M50
2852
LUX
01:32:16 (01:33:34)
57.
744.
519.
Tangeten, Henri
57.
M50
2691
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:41:23 (01:43:15)