Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Juniorlaf
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Results
Juniorlaf
switch Discipline:
Juniorlaf
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
PRATI, ALI
1.
MU20
1545
LTC
00:19:07 (00:19:09)
2.
2.
Foley, Niall
1.
MU18
1521
LRSL
00:20:54 (00:20:56)
3.
3.
Richard, David
2.
MU18
1183
LGL
00:20:57 (00:20:58)
4.
4.
Ocaktan, Melik
2.
MU20
1177
LGL
00:20:59 (00:21:01)
5.
5.
Vlad, Andru
1.
MU16
1658
ROU
00:21:19 (00:21:20)
6.
6.
Betzen, Luca
3.
MU18
1749
LUX
CSL
00:21:57 (00:21:59)
7.
7.
Neu, Adrien
1.
MU14
1118
LAML
00:21:59 (00:22:05)
8.
8.
Gierens, Maurice
2.
MU16
1200
LGL
00:22:03 (00:22:04)
9.
9.
Wolfcarius, Tristan
2.
MU14
1167
LAML
00:22:03 (00:22:11)
10.
10.
Maillet, Felix
3.
MU20
1179
LGL
00:22:04 (00:22:21)
11.
11.
Schiltz, Igor
3.
MU16
1215
LGL
00:22:05 (00:22:26)
12.
12.
Sebastian, Ziekman benitez
1.
MU12
1820
LUX
00:22:21 (00:23:15)
13.
13.
Evans, Christian
4.
MU18
1205
LGL
00:22:22 (00:22:24)
14.
14.
Recht, Tom
4.
MU16
1378
LMRL
00:22:27 (00:22:35)
15.
15.
Hussaini, Moheballah
4.
MU20
1863
AFG
elisabeth
00:22:30 (00:22:39)
16.
16.
Mantz, Dan
5.
MU16
1393
LMRL
00:22:31 (00:22:33)
17.
17.
Klückers, Gaspar
6.
MU16
1496
LMRL
00:22:39 (00:22:46)
18.
18.
Bernard, Pol
5.
MU18
1460
LMRL
00:22:41 (00:22:46)
19.
19.
Kettel, Nick
6.
MU18
1559
ALR
00:22:41 (00:23:52)
20.
20.
Meyers, Théo
3.
MU14
1113
LAML
00:22:51 (00:23:09)
21.
21.
Smallbone, Ben
4.
MU14
1664
LUX
SLL
00:23:01 (00:23:08)
22.
22.
Wolter, Michel
1.
M35
1663
LUX
SLL/Prof
00:23:02 (00:23:08)
23.
23.
Ocaktan, Semih
5.
MU14
1233
LGL
00:23:12 (00:23:19)
24.
24.
Mailliet, Jean-Luc
7.
MU18
1106
LAML
00:23:21 (00:23:35)
25.
25.
Urbany, Tim
5.
MU20
1172
LGL
00:23:27 (00:23:43)
26.
26.
Lichy, Daniel
7.
MU16
1837
LUX
00:23:31 (00:23:35)
27.
1.
Krombach, Mara
1.
WU14
1667
LUX
CSL
00:23:31 (00:23:53)
28.
27.
Jüch, Mats
6.
MU14
1777
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:23:34 (00:24:45)
29.
28.
Winckel, Todd
6.
MU20
1550
SLL
00:23:35 (00:24:23)
30.
2.
Federspiel, Lynn
1.
WU18
1511
LRSL
00:23:36 (00:23:40)
31.
3.
HEIDERSCHEID, LENA
2.
WU18
1014
AL
00:23:37 (00:23:39)
32.
29.
Bucin, Damian
7.
MU20
4192
LAML
00:23:39 (00:24:47)
33.
30.
Schiltz, Oleg
7.
MU14
1243
LGL
00:23:43 (00:23:47)
34.
31.
Episcopo, Enzo
8.
MU18
1178
LGL
00:23:45 (00:24:03)
35.
32.
Lombardelli, Noah
8.
MU20
1104
LAML
00:23:48 (00:24:55)
36.
33.
Swann, Cabel
8.
MU14
1671
FRA
00:23:49 (00:24:43)
37.
34.
Joly, Lennart
9.
MU14
1261
LLJ
00:23:52 (00:23:55)
38.
35.
Csizmadia, Tomás
8.
MU16
1785
ESP
00:23:56 (00:24:00)
39.
36.
Banon, Armand
9.
MU16
1610
FRA
Vauban
00:23:56 (00:24:00)
40.
37.
LESER, Julius
10.
MU14
1277
LMRL
00:23:59 (00:24:01)
41.
38.
Schmiz, Georges
9.
MU18
1399
LMRL
00:24:00 (00:24:02)
42.
39.
Defaut, Jules
11.
MU14
1061
LAML
00:24:02 (00:24:05)
43.
40.
Poth, Luca
10.
MU16
1798
LUX
CA Schifflange
00:24:04 (00:24:33)
44.
41.
SIEGLE, TIM
10.
MU18
1018
AL
00:24:06 (00:24:31)
45.
42.
Thill, Sam
11.
MU16
1380
LMRL
00:24:11 (00:24:13)
46.
4.
Droste, Helena
1.
WU16
1293
LMRL
00:24:11 (00:24:16)
47.
43.
Grober, Arthur
11.
MU18
1465
LMRL
00:24:16 (00:24:21)
48.
44.
Victor, Beauchesne
12.
MU14
1830
FRA
Vauban
00:24:17 (00:24:41)
49.
5.
Barberon, Emilie
2.
WU16
1842
FRA
00:24:19 (00:26:15)
50.
45.
Weber, Thomas
13.
MU14
1431
LMRL
00:24:27 (00:24:35)
51.
46.
Gonçalves, Thomas
14.
MU14
1444
LMRL
00:24:28 (00:24:33)
52.
47.
Arthur, Beauchesne
12.
MU16
1817
FRA
Vauban
00:24:29 (00:24:54)
53.
48.
Alharbi, Hussein
12.
MU18
1861
IRQ
elisabeth
00:24:34 (00:24:43)
54.
49.
Pemaj, Emanuel
13.
MU18
1867
ALB
elisabeth
00:24:38 (00:24:45)
55.
50.
Snackers, Louis
14.
MU18
1662
LUX
LMRL
00:24:41 (00:24:49)
56.
6.
Nickels, Valérie
3.
WU16
1193
LGL
00:24:43 (00:25:02)
57.
51.
Satin, Jo
15.
MU18
1203
LGL
00:24:43 (00:25:02)
58.
7.
Nothum, Gwen
2.
WU14
1555
SLL
00:24:44 (00:25:05)
59.
52.
Radusi, Luca
13.
MU16
1304
LMRL
00:24:45 (00:24:58)
60.
53.
DE IULIIS, Flavio
15.
MU14
1267
LMRL
00:24:58 (00:25:01)
61.
54.
Jallay, Luca
9.
MU20
1095
LAML
00:25:03 (00:25:55)
62.
55.
Peters, Louis
2.
MU12
1631
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:25:05 (00:25:10)
63.
56.
Hopp, Jerome
16.
MU18
1652
LUX
00:25:05 (00:25:48)
64.
57.
SCHMIT, CHAREL
14.
MU16
1021
AL
00:25:07 (00:25:10)
65.
8.
Nilles, AnneMarie
3.
WU14
4191
LAML
00:25:09 (00:25:14)
66.
58.
Ley, Jamie
3.
MU12
1625
LUX
00:25:11 (00:25:14)
67.
59.
Stefanopoulos, Alexandros
10.
MU20
1143
LAML
00:25:13 (00:26:01)
68.
60.
Mascolo, Valerio
16.
MU14
1451
LMRL
00:25:19 (00:25:21)
69.
61.
Mascolo, Matteo
15.
MU16
1498
LMRL
00:25:23 (00:25:31)
70.
62.
Neyens, Yannick
11.
MU20
1181
LGL
00:25:25 (00:26:18)
71.
63.
Runner, 1684
1.
M
1684
00:25:29 (00:26:18)
72.
9.
Bechet, Dana
4.
WU16
1811
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:25:29 (00:25:41)
73.
10.
Kore, Melisa
4.
WU14
1758
LVA
CSL
00:25:30 (00:25:38)
74.
11.
Schmit, Lou
5.
WU14
1554
SLL
00:25:30 (00:25:38)
75.
64.
Houot, Olivier
16.
MU16
1675
LUX
LHCE
00:25:40 (00:26:18)
76.
12.
Whiteman, Chloé
5.
WU16
1198
LGL
00:25:42 (00:26:02)
77.
65.
Dervisevic, Adel
17.
MU18
1515
LRSL
00:25:48 (00:26:06)
78.
66.
TAHIREDDINE, CAMAL
12.
MU20
1028
AL
00:25:50 (00:26:27)
79.
67.
Schlammes, Alexis
17.
MU14
1247
LGL
00:25:50 (00:26:00)
80.
68.
Klein, Ben
17.
MU16
1447
LMRL
00:25:53 (00:25:59)
81.
69.
Gilniat, Yann
18.
MU18
1083
LAML
00:25:53 (00:26:07)
82.
70.
Schmiz, François
18.
MU16
1455
LMRL
00:25:59 (00:26:03)
83.
71.
Gonçalves Oliveira, Sam
13.
MU20
1549
LTPS
00:26:00 (00:26:38)
84.
72.
Friedrich, Yanis
19.
MU16
1076
LAML
00:26:01 (00:26:18)
85.
73.
Geimer, Sven
18.
MU14
1439
LMRL
00:26:01 (00:26:05)
86.
13.
Peters, Emilie
6.
WU16
1525
LRSL
00:26:04 (00:26:08)
87.
74.
Staggs, Ted
19.
MU18
1401
LMRL
00:26:09 (00:26:12)
88.
75.
Lanners, Pit
19.
MU14
1670
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:26:09 (00:26:12)
89.
76.
Lanners, Nicolas
20.
MU16
1669
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:26:09 (00:26:12)
90.
77.
Wensveen Grou, Kian
20.
MU14
1248
LGL
00:26:14 (00:26:21)
91.
14.
Magyar, Bori
7.
WU16
1826
HUN
00:26:17 (00:28:26)
92.
15.
Buck, Chiara
3.
WU18
1049
LAML
00:26:19 (00:26:43)
93.
78.
Bernard, Nicolas
14.
MU20
1044
LAML
00:26:19 (00:26:44)
94.
16.
Drui, Marie
6.
WU14
1855
LU
00:26:20 (00:26:36)
95.
17.
Clara, Faltrauer
8.
WU16
1632
FRA
FOYER
00:26:21 (00:26:46)
96.
79.
Rasqui, Dimitri
15.
MU20
1127
LAML
00:26:21 (00:26:41)
97.
80.
Werer, Bill
20.
MU18
1594
ALR
00:26:24 (00:27:34)
98.
81.
Wang, William
21.
MU14
1337
LMRL
00:26:24 (00:26:29)
99.
82.
Kieffer, Jeannot
21.
MU16
1494
LMRL
00:26:31 (00:26:42)
100.
83.
Damschen, Eric
21.
MU18
1057
LAML
00:26:38 (00:27:24)