Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Jogging
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
Results
Jogging
switch Discipline:
Jogging
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Name
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
Alff, Layla
W
4189
LUX
00:31:19 (00:32:08)
2.
Alves Carvalho, Soledade
W
4084
LUX
00:36:47 (00:37:51)
3.
Antunes, Isalia
W
4173
LUX
00:34:57 (00:35:37)
4.
Back, Véronique
W
4086
LUX
00:32:19 (00:32:47)
5.
Barra, Vera
W
4156
LUX
00:32:55 (00:34:17)
6.
Bauler, Lynn
W
4067
LUX
00:35:09 (00:36:41)
7.
Binck, Sylvia
W
4095
LUX
00:41:31 (00:43:25)
8.
Blommaert, Melodie
W
4324
LUX
00:53:16 (00:53:51)
9.
Boquet, Martine
W
4152
LUX
Fit a Flot Suessem
00:38:04 (00:40:00)
10.
Borges-Gaspar, Helena
W
4259
LUX
00:33:32 (00:35:25)
11.
Bormes, Corinne
W
4283
LUX
00:34:12 (00:35:47)
12.
Breuer, Carole
W
4126
LUX
Volley Bartreng
00:34:27 (00:35:05)
13.
Carvalho, Ana
W
4169
LUX
00:42:30 (00:43:46)
14.
Chevreul, Anne
W
4378
LUX
Rugby Club Luxembourg
00:38:00 (00:38:18)
15.
Christmann, Eva
W
4165
LUX
00:36:01 (00:36:57)
16.
Claudia, Coimbra
W
4381
LUX
00:31:31 (00:33:21)
17.
Closener, Francine
W
4236
LUX
00:34:52 (00:35:04)
18.
Colavitti, Nathalie
W
4273
LUX
00:37:06 (00:38:24)
19.
Colling, Joelle
W
4044
LUX
00:39:14 (00:40:37)
20.
Courtin, Typhaine
W
4298
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
00:34:22 (00:35:14)
21.
Da camara, Vanessa
W
4249
LUX
00:43:33 (00:45:12)
22.
Da Silva, Christine
W
4334
LUX
00:35:16 (00:35:52)
23.
Da Silva, Nelia
W
4348
LUX
00:37:30 (00:39:08)
24.
Da silva sharon, Sharon
W
4172
LUX
00:42:30 (00:43:46)
25.
Danielle, Houot
W
4270
LUX
00:34:37 (00:35:16)
26.
de Oliveira, Iwona
W
4120
LUX
00:25:12 (00:26:15)
27.
de Oliveira, Marisa
W
4016
LUX
00:39:07 (00:39:36)
28.
De Prest, Nadège
W
4327
LUX
00:40:10 (00:41:35)
29.
Delahaye, Jeanne
W
4131
LUX
00:41:41 (00:42:28)
30.
Determe, Sally
W
4096
LUX
00:50:38 (00:52:32)
31.
Donven, Laura
W
4081
LUX
00:42:40 (00:44:26)
32.
Elvinger, Joelle
W
4271
LUX
00:31:08 (00:31:19)
33.
Entringer, Patrice
W
4179
LUX
LTB
00:37:03 (00:38:33)
34.
Federspiel, Isabelle
W
4185
LUX
00:30:03 (00:31:23)
35.
Forgiarini-Schmit, Christiane
W
4031
LUX
00:35:03 (00:36:07)
36.
Hames, Françoise
W
4053
LUX
00:33:23 (00:34:55)
37.
Heintz, Anne
W
4300
LUX
00:29:49 (00:31:04)
38.
Hengen, Frederique
W
4034
LUX
00:31:40 (00:33:16)
39.
Heuertz, Mick
W
4110
LUX
-0
00:34:23 (00:35:30)
40.
Kirsch-Hirtt, Marguy
W
4388
LUX
LSAP
00:35:10 (00:36:41)
41.
Krecké-Hippert, Nathalie
W
4090
LUX
00:31:39 (00:32:50)
42.
Leclerc, Claude
W
4028
LUX
00:30:28 (00:31:05)
43.
Löffler, Lena
W
4311
LUX
00:31:50 (00:32:31)
44.
Longhino, Paola
W
4036
LUX
00:28:33 (00:29:24)
45.
Longhino, Tina
W
4035
LUX
00:30:21 (00:31:12)
46.
Losch, Sandy
W
4242
LUX
Garage M. LOSCH BERELDANGE
00:32:34 (00:34:16)
47.
Maar, Charlotte
W
4188
LUX
00:49:32 (00:50:45)
48.
Machado, Alice
W
4360
LUX
00:36:52 (00:38:00)
49.
Majerus, Anne
W
4106
LUX
00:33:06 (00:34:08)
50.
Matos, Helena
W
4383
LUX
00:31:30 (00:33:20)
51.
Medinger, Lynn
W
4124
LUX
00:39:55 (00:41:48)
52.
Menei, Daniela
W
4013
LUX
00:34:23 (00:35:37)
53.
Menei, Karin
W
4253
LUX
00:40:30 (00:41:44)
54.
Mireille, Steil-Kasel
W
4109
LUX
00:38:27 (00:39:12)
55.
Mousel, Danièle
W
4107
LUX
00:31:44 (00:32:46)
56.
Mrazkova, Iva
W
4234
LUX
00:34:42 (00:36:15)
57.
Neumann, Dani
W
4385
LUX
Tennis Walfer
00:39:15 (00:40:37)
58.
Ney, Stéphanie
W
4183
LUX
00:38:45 (00:39:28)
59.
Paola, Carvalho
W
4251
LUX
00:32:15 (00:33:30)
60.
Pastore, Fabiane
W
4362
LUX
00:43:12 (00:43:11)
61.
Pauly, Claire
W
4094
LUX
00:38:06 (00:40:01)
62.
Poth elefante, Daniela
W
4010
LUX
00:38:08 (00:39:28)
63.
Pradier, Martine
W
4161
LUX
Atert Lycée Réiden
00:36:53 (00:38:05)
64.
Prevost, Nadege
W
4206
LUX
00:44:42 (00:47:07)
65.
Salvia, Dalia
W
4252
LUX
00:32:18 (00:33:32)
66.
Schintgen-Nick, Sonja
W
4294
LUX
00:35:15 (00:36:02)
67.
Schmit, Carole
W
4367
LUX
/
00:33:46 (00:35:22)
68.
Schmitz, Elodie
W
4205
LUX
00:32:28 (00:34:52)
69.
Schneider, Aline
W
4351
LUX
00:37:15 (00:38:37)
70.
Schnorbus, Maja
W
4019
LUX
00:38:43 (00:40:50)
71.
Schreuder, Marquerithe
W
4055
LUX
00:33:03 (00:34:34)
72.
Schroeder, Anne
W
4355
LUX
00:42:46 (00:44:32)
73.
Schümperli, Claudine
W
4314
LUX
00:33:28 (00:34:28)
74.
Sier, Anne
W
4182
LUX
00:31:44 (00:32:31)
75.
Splicks, Silvia
W
4202
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:33:29 (00:35:08)
76.
Steffen, Natascha
W
4281
LUX
footing club itzeg
00:36:43 (00:37:08)
77.
Streng, Marianne
W
4379
LUX
00:39:47 (00:40:37)
78.
Trierweiler, Katrin
W
4257
LUX
/
00:39:38 (00:41:16)
79.
Tymrakova, Jana
W
4061
LUX
00:31:03 (00:32:28)
80.
Van aerde, Lola
W
4395
LUX
00:35:00 (00:36:51)
81.
Verissimo, Cheila
W
4171
LUX
00:42:29 (00:43:45)
82.
Vispi-Cabirol, Stephanie
W
4097
LUX
00:30:58 (00:32:24)
83.
Wagener, Fabienne
W
4354
LUX
00:46:23 (00:48:09)