Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
list of participants
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2018
list of participants
Juniorlaf
switch Discipline (Juniorlaf)
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Mini
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Juniorlaf
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: LUX
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Nora
Hoffmann
1747
LUX
Betzen
Luca
1749
LUX
CSL
Lawlor
Fintan
1751
LUX
De Prest
Amicie
1753
LUX
De Prest
Blandine
1754
LUX
De Prest
Clarisse
1755
LUX
Laplume
Metti
1676
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
Altwies
Leo
1757
LUX
Sellen
Shayna
1760
LUX
Kodesch
Tom
1763
LUX
Gemes-nagy
Greta
1765
LUX
Wagener
Nora
1766
LUX
Teixeira
Morgane
40002
LUX
Lance
Antoine
1769
LUX
Schneider
Lina
1770
LUX
LMRL
Hilbert
Anne
1771
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Hilbert
Jacques
1772
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Jung
Mika
1773
LUX
Emringer
Sascha
1607
LUX
Bauer
Julien
40006
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
Jüch
Mats
1777
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Nilles
Anne-marie
1778
LUX
Sander
Madeleine
1779
LUX
Beaubron
Ernest
1780
LUX
Rugby Club Luxembourg
Theisen
Louis
1781
LUX
Fc résidence Walfer
Da fonte
Susana
1655
LUX
Ravichandran
Adithya
1784
LUX
Weimerskirch
Charles
1614
LUX
Rotolo
Luca
1789
LUX
Haag
Nora
1790
LUX
Sarah
Homer
1791
LUX
William
Homer
1792
LUX
Senn
Alexandra
1794
LUX
Poth
Luca
1798
LUX
CA Schifflange
Elcheroth
Ben
1802
LUX
Elcheroth
Sophie
1803
LUX
Klemann
Charel
1806
LUX
Schumacher
Robyn
1807
LUX
Gourdain
Louis
1809
LUX
Gourdain
Alexis
1810
LUX
Bechet
Dana
1811
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Bechet
Nina
1812
LUX
Forgiarini
Bob
1813
LUX
Volley-ball Amber-Lënster
Sebastian
Ziekman benitez
1820
LUX
Paris
Finn
1823
LUX
Amicale Steinsel
Godart
Lou
1824
LUX
Pascale
Mayers
1827
LUX
Mayers
Elisabeth
1828
LUX
Diederich
Jonas
1831
LUX
/
Schwartz
Yeleen
1834
LUX
Lichy
David
1836
LUX
Lichy
Daniel
1837
LUX
Hildgen
Mats
1838
LUX
Stronk
Nicole
1696
LUX
Jesus
Thommy
1844
LUX
Mouchie
Basile
1848
LUX
Genin
Fabio
1850
LUX
Kodesch
Metti
1857
LUX
Thuy
Emma
1621
LUX
Cameroni
Matilde
1623
LUX
Ley
Jamie
1625
LUX
Mazand
Mathilde
1627
LUX
Lycée
Gabriela
Martins dias
1628
LUX
Lassine
Charlotte
1629
LUX
Peters
Louis
1631
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Munch
Esteban
1635
LUX
Szatmari
Sebestyén
1636
LUX
Wijma
Hugo
1638
LUX
Tomás
Neves
1639
LUX
William
Moreira
1641
LUX
Wagner
Victor
40009
LUX
De bourcy
Mathis
40011
LUX
Reuter
Paul
1698
LUX
Résidence Walfer
Brendon
Lim
40009
LUX
Ryan
Lim
40014
LUX
Warning
Noah
40015
LUX
BC
Haag
Malika
1673
LUX
Athénée de Luxembourg
Chiara
Pasciolla
1674
LUX
Schoul Steesel
Houot
Olivier
1675
LUX
LHCE
Reiser
Luka
1648
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Hopp
Jerome
1652
LUX
Winzen
Lea
1660
LUX
LGL
Kockelmann
Josef
1661
LUX
LGL
Snackers
Louis
1662
LUX
LMRL
Wolter
Michel
1663
LUX
SLL/Prof
Smallbone
Ben
1664
LUX
SLL
Weishaar
Leo
1665
LUX
SLL
Thinnes
Sven
1666
LUX
LTPS
Krombach
Mara
1667
LUX
CSL
Lanners
Nicolas
1669
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
Lanners
Pit
1670
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
Eramo
Aurelia
1672
LUX
Jesus
Thommy
1686
LUX
Wagner
Victor
1688
LUX
Balthazar
Emma
1690
LUX
Warning
Noah
1693
LUX
BC
Brendon
Lim
1694
LUX
Ryan
Lim
1695
LUX
Reuter
Paul
1697
LUX
Klaus
Tester
40001
LUX