Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2014
Vollekslaf Walfer
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2014
Results
Vollekslaf Walfer
switch Discipline:
Vollekslaf Walfer
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Download complete list
further result to download
Minilaf2014.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Kinde, Yonas
1.
M30
1980
1242
LUX
00:39:27
2.
2.
LIENERS, Yannick
1.
MHK
1988
2014
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
00:39:34
3.
3.
Fays, Guy
1.
M45
1969
6
BEL
00:40:05
4.
4.
Measson, Cyril
1.
M40
1974
1388
LUX
00:41:03
5.
5.
Krombach, Christian
2.
M40
1972
1220
LUX
00:41:27
6.
6.
Assel, Gerry
1.
M35
1979
1347
LUX
00:42:09
7.
7.
van Rijswijck, Pit
2.
MHK
1986
641
LUX
Foyer
00:42:31
8.
8.
Bernard, Christopher
3.
MHK
1986
1302
LUX
00:42:48
9.
9.
Gomes Pagaimo, Carlos Alexandre
3.
M40
1973
1536
LUX
00:42:53
10.
10.
Ferrazzi, Jean-Philippe
1.
M??
2013
1103
LUX
00:42:59
11.
11.
Lallemang, Max
1.
MES
1993
1199
LUX
00:43:11
12.
12.
Bourgnon, Frank
4.
M40
1973
1223
LUX
00:43:12
13.
13.
Schaack, Jeff
4.
MHK
1988
1191
LUX
00:43:19
14.
14.
Reichling, Laurent
2.
MES
1992
1354
LUX
00:43:19
15.
15.
Nilsson, Bohakan
2.
M30
1980
1247
LUX
00:43:26
16.
16.
Daix, Pol
3.
MES
1994
998
LUX
CA Bieles
00:43:58
17.
17.
Reinesch, Ralph
2.
M35
1977
884
LUX
SEA Shepherd Luxemburg A.S.B.L
00:44:03
18.
18.
Couvidat, Pascal
2.
M45
1967
717
FRA
PHAR Longwy
00:44:25
19.
19.
Geistor, Matthias
5.
MHK
1985
196
DEU
00:44:33
20.
20.
Kaiser, Claude
5.
M40
1972
797
LUX
00:44:38
21.
1.
Mellina, Martine
1.
WHK
1990
1061
LUX
00:44:38
22.
21.
Schneider, Pitt
3.
M30
1982
502
LUX
TRISPEED / Citabel
00:44:39
23.
22.
Disewiscourt, Marc
4.
M30
1984
1350
LUX
00:44:39
24.
23.
Felten, Chris
6.
MHK
1991
167
LUX
CSL
00:44:46
25.
24.
Kornelis, Stefan
3.
M35
1976
309
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:45:11
26.
25.
Mathias, Luc
4.
M35
1979
839
LUX
VILLE De Luxembourg
00:45:17
27.
2.
Harpes, Tania
1.
W35
1975
230
LUX
CAEGREVENMACHER
00:45:21
28.
26.
Karzel, Daniel
5.
M35
1977
800
CZE
BEZ Treninku Rovnou Na To
00:45:24
29.
27.
Jodocy, Georges
7.
MHK
1987
276
LUX
00:45:24
30.
28.
Markiewicz, Gregory
6.
M35
1978
837
FRA
METZ Triathlon
00:45:27
31.
29.
Kauffer, David
8.
MHK
1989
803
LUX
DIGNITY
00:45:32
32.
30.
Knudsen, Morten
5.
M30
1981
811
DNK
00:45:48
33.
31.
Hild, Romain
6.
M30
1981
1527
LUX
00:45:50
34.
32.
Fortunato, Jose
2.
M??
2013
1138
LUX
00:45:54
35.
33.
Kiesgen, Marco
1.
M50
1962
1039
LUX
00:46:00
36.
34.
Marso, Jean Claude
2.
M50
1962
1053
LUX
00:46:01
37.
35.
Biren, Alain
3.
M45
1969
76
LUX
CAD
00:46:06
38.
36.
Jander, Marc
6.
M40
1971
270
LUX
CAD
00:46:09
39.
37.
Sünnen, Dany
9.
MHK
1988
535
LUX
00:46:09
40.
38.
Bourckel, Raoul
10.
MHK
1987
1366
LUX
00:46:13
41.
39.
Ewen, Jerome
11.
MHK
1986
1365
LUX
00:46:15
42.
40.
Junker, Marc
7.
M35
1977
1301
LUX
00:46:15
43.
41.
Schroeder, Herve
7.
M40
1972
906
FRA
00:46:26
44.
42.
Grounds, Simon
7.
M30
1980
1292
LUX
00:46:29
45.
43.
Mc Kay, Ciaran
3.
M50
1963
374
LUX
TRILUX
00:46:31
46.
44.
Schiltz, Gilbert
1.
M55
1958
494
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:46:33
47.
45.
Mario Ferraz, Melanda
8.
M35
1975
1535
LUX
00:46:41
48.
46.
Folscheid, Bob
9.
M35
1975
176
LUX
AMICALE Post Luxembourg
00:46:43
49.
47.
Giuliani, Stephane
10.
M35
1975
763
FRA
PSP
00:46:43
50.
48.
Raach, Jeff
12.
MHK
1987
1270
LUX
00:46:53
51.
49.
Kim, eric
4.
M45
1967
13
BEL
00:47:04
52.
50.
Mccabe, Andrew
8.
M40
1971
371
GBR
00:47:05
53.
51.
Kayser, Nick
1.
MJU
1996
286
LUX
00:47:07
54.
52.
Szevo, Guillaume
8.
M30
1984
1315
LUX
00:47:27
55.
53.
Rego, Americo
11.
M35
1979
1166
LUX
00:47:29
56.
54.
Lutgen, Jean
9.
M40
1974
344
LUX
00:47:38
57.
55.
Reiter, Tom
9.
M30
1983
460
LUX
LCKAYL
00:47:42
58.
3.
Schroetten, Pascale
1.
W45
1968
1048
LUX
00:47:43
59.
56.
Hansen, Kevin
13.
MHK
1989
773
LUX
HANSEN
00:47:44
60.
57.
Reuter, Pierre
10.
M40
1970
1082
LUX
00:47:58
61.
58.
Van Den Heuvel, Sebastiaan
4.
MES
1994
977
NLD
CELTIC Diekirch
00:47:59
62.
59.
Reibel, Francois
10.
M30
1982
1387
LUX
00:48:06
63.
60.
Hottua, David
11.
M30
1984
1038
LUX
00:48:07
64.
61.
Engel, Philippe
12.
M35
1978
737
LUX
KBL Runners
00:48:18
65.
62.
Durrer, Philippe
14.
MHK
1985
1296
LUX
00:48:22
66.
63.
Durrer, Erica
13.
M35
1976
1297
LUX
00:48:23
67.
64.
Mercatoris, Jean
5.
M45
1968
380
LUX
00:48:24
68.
65.
Meyers, Tom
12.
M30
1980
1060
LUX
00:48:25
69.
66.
Holtz, Alain
6.
M45
1968
968
LUX
CAPA
00:48:26
70.
67.
Feltes, Carlo
7.
M45
1966
1261
LUX
00:48:26
71.
68.
Kerschenmeyer, Marc
8.
M45
1965
290
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:48:27
72.
69.
Bontemps, Nico
13.
M30
1984
82
LUX
GEMENG Stengefort Fla-Ll
00:48:29
73.
70.
Ruben, Albstmeijer
2.
MJU
1999
480
NLD
00:48:32
74.
71.
Resende Dos Santos, Carlos Daniel
14.
M30
1984
1534
LUX
00:48:40
75.
72.
Da Silva, David
3.
M??
2013
1318
LUX
00:48:41
76.
73.
Metz, Yannick
15.
MHK
1989
1378
LUX
00:48:42
77.
74.
Kosowski, Jeremy
4.
M??
2013
1238
LUX
00:48:43
78.
4.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
1.
W30
1984
782
LUX
TEAM Citabel
00:48:52
79.
75.
Rui, Claro
2.
M55
1958
892
PRT
00:48:52
80.
76.
Kintziger, Kim
16.
MHK
1987
1293
LUX
00:48:53
81.
77.
Gonnering, Dan
15.
M30
1980
1340
LUX
00:48:57
82.
78.
Koch, Yves
16.
M30
1984
1248
LUX
00:48:57
83.
79.
Bisdorff, Guillaume
17.
M30
1984
696
LUX
WWW.B-IMMOBILIER.LU
00:49:01
84.
80.
Hebuterne, Raymond
11.
M40
1970
606
NLD
00:49:04
85.
81.
Dumont, Robert
9.
M45
1965
730
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:49:06
86.
82.
Trierweiler, Marc
10.
M45
1966
609
LUX
Pidal
00:49:11
87.
5.
Kremer, Paule
2.
WHK
1988
315
LUX
TRILUX
00:49:12
88.
83.
Kalmes, Yoda
18.
M30
1981
1526
LUX
00:49:12
89.
84.
Reuter, Emile
1.
M60
1951
1221
LUX
00:49:20
90.
85.
Wagner, Mike
12.
M40
1970
1530
LUX
00:49:27
91.
86.
Pütz, Ben
17.
MHK
1989
878
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:49:46
92.
87.
Lesueur, Florent
18.
MHK
1988
829
FRA
00:49:48
93.
88.
Baum, romain
4.
M50
1963
611
LUX
Pidal
00:49:51
94.
89.
Mimouni, Aziz
13.
M40
1970
843
FRA
00:49:53
95.
90.
Silva Monteiro, Jorge
14.
M40
1972
519
CPV
00:50:09
96.
91.
Pirenne, Christophe
14.
M35
1975
433
LUX
CAD
00:50:16
97.
92.
Greisch, Tom
15.
M35
1977
769
LUX
STeFTUNG Hellef Doheem
00:50:20
98.
93.
Santos, Pedro
15.
M40
1973
487
PRT
00:50:29
99.
94.
Bastian, Gilbert
11.
M45
1967
1275
LUX
00:50:35
100.
95.
Brudi, Guillaume
19.
M30
1984
1003
FRA
GOOD-YEAR
00:50:37